2Al Suwaiq
2. Half
0Al Nahda Al Buraimi
USM Annaba
1. Half
ES Setif
2Al Arabi Doha U23
2. Half
1Al Ahli Doha U23
1FC Constantine Women
2. Half
1Afak Relizane Women
Hapoel Ra`anana U19
1. Half
Bney Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Mjees
Not started
Al Shabab Ahmadi
CSKA Sofia
1. Half
Botev Vratsa
Africa Promo Foot
1. Half
Diambars
2Al Gharrafa
2. Half
1Zob Ahan
2Valerenga
2. Half
0JK Nomme Kalju
1Al Nahda Al Buraimi
Halftime
0Najran SC
Mattersburg II
Not started
Inter Bratislava
2Cheltenham Town Reserves
2. Half
1Forest Green Rovers B
3Olimpija Ljubljana
Halftime
2Borac Banja Luka
2El Gouna
2. Half
1Al Asyouty Sport
1Bytovia Bytow
2. Half
2Karpaty Lviv
1Al Jeel
Halftime
1Al Ain
Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
2. Half
Al Khor U23
0Hertha Berlin U19
2. Half
1Paris Saint Germain U19
NK Inter Zaprešić
Halftime
Varaždin
ASC Port Autonome
1. Half
Ouakam
1HJK Helsinki
2. Half
0Honka Espoo
1Al Rayyan
2. Half
1Saipa Karaj
Al-Nassr
2. Half
Olmaliq FK
0Al Nasr Dubai
2. Half
2Pak. Tashkent
Guillermo Garcia Lopez0
1. Set
Jared Donaldson0
Sorana Cirstea2
1. Set
A. Bondar2
0Naomi Osaka3
2. Set
1Kristina Mladenovic6
Guido Pella0
1. Set
Joao Sousa0
2Angelique Kerber76
3. Set
0Dalila Jakupovic63
1Mateo Nicolas Martinez65
2. Set
0Fabio Coelho42
Renzo Olivo0
1. Set
Juan Alejandro Hernandez0
Ivo Karlovic0
1. Set
Radu Albot0
Taylor Harry Fritz0
1. Set
Mackenzie Mcdonald0
Munar Clar Jaume Antoni0
1. Set
Leonardo Mayer0
0Fernando Verdasco44
2. Set
1Egor Gerasimov63
1Jaqueline Adina Cristian734
2. Set
1Maia Lumsden565
1Anastasiya Shoshyna664
2. Set
1Bucsa Cristina745
Dusan Lajovic0
1. Set
Cameron Norrie0
1Rueffer L.621
4. Set
2Maryna Zanevska166
0Ivana Jorovic40
2. Set
1Aryna Sabalenka65
Maria Josephine Steur Julyette1
Not started
J. Ponchet5
2Anna Blinkova365
4. Set
1Natalia Vikhlyantseva644
0Tsitsipas P. / Tsitsipas S.15
3. Set
2Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn67
Ruud Casper0
1. Set
Pablo Andujar0
Eysseric J. / Simon G.0
1. Set
Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus0
1Albie A.65
1. Set
0Scholsen Helene33
Alejandro Gonzalez0
1. Set
Johannes Haerteis0
0Oosterbaan P.45
1. Set
1Finn Tearney66
90Ufimets Ufa29222615
4. Quarter
71BK Tambov13211522
37NB Staoueli2017
3. Quarter
44Gs Petroliers1826
84NA Hussein Dey3817218
4. Quarter
72Csmbb Ouargla14192217
57Dinamo Mgtu Maikop132222
2. Quarter
54Dinamo Magnitogorsk102024
50Olympique Batna29192
3. Quarter
36Rouiba Cb13176
30US Setif4179
3. Quarter
47OMS Miliana181910
0Ugra Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
3. Set
3Belogorie Belgorod
3Police Club
4. Set
0Al Salam
2Fenerbahce VC
3. Set
0Ziraat Bankasi Ankara
2Al Busaiteen
2. Set
0Al Nasr
4Snezhnye Barsy
2. Period
2Sibirskie Snaipery
1Arystan Temirtau
Not started
1Beibarys Atyrau
1HC Almaty
3. Period
4Arlan Kokshetau
16Al Nasar
Halftime
15Al Salibikhaet SC
26Mudhar Club
In Play
27Al Safa
3Al Ahli
In Play
5Al Salt
3Al Arabi
In Play
3Al Adalah
15HC Meshkov Brest
Halftime
9RK Vojvodina Novi Sad
15SCM CH CSU Poli Timisoara
Halftime
12Dobrogea Sud
17Drama
Halftime
29A.E.K. Athens