Rubon Vitebsk
10318272632
6221161213
Prinemanye Grodno
0 min. , 4. Quarter
February 12, 2019, 16:30

Similar matches

92 : 59

Sozh Gomel

Rubon Vitebsk

December 15, 2017, 15:00

79 : 66

Rubon Vitebsk

Impuls

May 1, 2018, 12:00

70 : 89

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Borisfen Mogilev

November 3, 2017, 15:30

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Rubon Vitebsk

February 16, 2018, 16:00

Rubon Vitebsk

Tsmoki Minsk 2

October 29, 2016, 11:00

94 : 81

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

January 13, 2018, 11:00

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

December 10, 2016, 11:00

Rubon Vitebsk

BGEU Grandprint

May 7, 2016, 10:00

98 : 111

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Grodno 93

January 15, 2019, 16:30

0 : 4

Rubon Vitebsk

Impuls

April 24, 2018, 15:00

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Tsmoki Minsk

March 27, 2018, 15:00

85 : 131

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Grodno 93

March 23, 2018, 16:30

Rubon Vitebsk

Tsmoki Minsk 2

October 28, 2016, 15:00

BGEU Grandprint

Rubon Vitebsk

November 19, 2016, 10:00

64 : 79

Rubon Vitebsk

Tsmoki Minsk 2

December 18, 2018, 16:30

Rubon Vitebsk

BGEU Grandprint

May 6, 2016, 15:00

94 : 56

Rubon Vitebsk

Sbornaya Gomel

March 16, 2018, 16:30

85 : 96

Sozh Gomel

Rubon Vitebsk

November 24, 2018, 13:00

83 : 95

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Borisfen Mogilev

November 4, 2016, 15:00

86 : 79

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Rubon Vitebsk

October 14, 2016, 14:00

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Borisfen Mogilev

November 3, 2016, 12:00

BGEU Grandprint

Rubon Vitebsk

November 18, 2016, 15:00

BGEU Grandprint

Rubon Vitebsk

May 14, 2016, 09:00

69 : 89

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

December 8, 2017, 15:15

70 : 86

Bguir Rtsop

Rubon Vitebsk

January 22, 2019, 16:30

109 : 95

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

November 10, 2018, 11:00

20 : 15

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

December 14, 2018, 16:30

46 : 89

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Rubon Vitebsk

November 24, 2017, 15:00

99 : 87

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

January 12, 2018, 15:30

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

November 11, 2017, 10:15

108 : 79

Rubon Vitebsk

Impuls

February 2, 2018, 16:30

34 : 14

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

April 10, 2018, 16:30

110 : 79

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

May 18, 2018, 15:00

Grodno

Rubon Vitebsk

November 26, 2016, 10:00

101 : 59

Sozh Gomel

Rubon Vitebsk

December 16, 2017, 10:55

103 : 76

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Rubon Vitebsk

April 13, 2018, 17:00

62 : 47

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

January 12, 2018, 14:00

Rubon Vitebsk

BGEU Grandprint

May 18, 2016, 15:00

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Rubon Vitebsk

March 9, 2018, 16:00

54 : 32

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

May 15, 2019, 12:25

48 : 54

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Rubon Vitebsk

March 10, 2018, 12:00

69 : 58

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Tsmoki Minsk

December 11, 2018, 16:30

50 : 50

BC Grodno 93

Rubon Vitebsk

January 13, 2018, 10:00

79 : 74

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Tsmoki Minsk

December 22, 2017, 15:25

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

December 3, 2016, 10:30

54 : 119

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Tsmoki Minsk

October 13, 2016, 13:00

0 : 1

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Rubon Vitebsk

December 1, 2017, 14:55

22 : 17

Rubon Vitebsk

Impuls

February 2, 2018, 15:30

76 : 59

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Rubon Vitebsk

December 2, 2017, 09:50

63 : 74

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Rubon Vitebsk

November 17, 2018, 13:00

54 : 91

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Rubon Vitebsk

November 25, 2017, 11:00

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

December 9, 2016, 15:00

64 : 79

Rubon Vitebsk

BC Tsmoki Minsk

December 18, 2018, 15:30

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

December 2, 2016, 15:30

92 : 85

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Rubon Vitebsk

January 12, 2019, 13:00

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

November 10, 2017, 15:00

97 : 94

Impuls

Rubon Vitebsk

March 30, 2018, 17:00

74 : 102

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

December 9, 2017, 10:50

61 : 39

Rubon Vitebsk

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

January 25, 2019, 16:00

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Rubon Vitebsk

March 30, 2019, 11:00

101 : 61

Rubon Vitebsk

Bguir Rtsop

November 13, 2018, 16:30

68 : 119

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

December 23, 2017, 11:00

20 : 36

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

December 1, 2017, 14:45

68 : 79

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

January 12, 2018, 15:00

55 : 47

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

December 22, 2017, 14:30

Prinemanye Grodno

Grodno

November 5, 2016, 10:00

86 : 59

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

March 25, 2016, 15:00

104 : 66

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

February 4, 2017, 10:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Sozh Gomel

November 3, 2017, 14:00

53 : 101

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

December 15, 2017, 13:55

57 : 113

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Grodno 93

April 13, 2016, 14:15

56 : 90

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

January 26, 2019, 13:00

84 : 72

Prinemanye Grodno

Sozh Gomel

January 12, 2019, 13:00

72 : 75

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

March 20, 2018, 16:00

85 : 66

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

February 3, 2017, 14:30

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Grodno 93

November 5, 2016, 10:00

68 : 110

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

November 24, 2018, 13:00

80 : 63

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

January 27, 2017, 15:00

102 : 68

Obk Vokcor Vitebsk

Prinemanye Grodno

March 13, 2016, 10:00

82 : 74

Impuls

Prinemanye Grodno

December 1, 2015, 15:00

81 : 75

Sozh Gomel

Prinemanye Grodno

April 10, 2018, 13:00

44 : 60

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

December 2, 2016, 15:00

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

January 13, 2018, 11:00

75 : 89

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

May 5, 2017, 14:00

101 : 53

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

December 15, 2017, 15:00

73 : 78

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

May 13, 2017, 10:00

83 : 93

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

March 10, 2018, 10:00

82 : 75

Prinemanye Grodno

BGEU Grandprint

October 28, 2016, 14:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Sozh Gomel

December 10, 2016, 09:00

17 : 7

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

October 28, 2017, 10:03

69 : 66

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

May 12, 2017, 15:00

104 : 75

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

January 28, 2017, 10:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Tsmoki Minsk 2

May 14, 2016, 09:00

17 : 16

Prinemanye Grodno

BGEU Grandprint

May 20, 2017, 08:30

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

January 20, 2018, 09:00

72 : 75

Bguir Rtsop

Prinemanye Grodno

March 20, 2018, 16:00

103 : 91

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

March 9, 2018, 15:00

94 : 69

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

November 10, 2017, 15:00

74 : 65

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

December 3, 2016, 11:00

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Prinemanye Grodno

May 6, 2016, 15:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Grodno 93

November 4, 2016, 14:30

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

January 13, 2017, 15:00

63 : 27

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

December 23, 2017, 10:00

79 : 68

Brestskaya Oblast

Prinemanye Grodno

January 12, 2018, 16:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

October 28, 2017, 12:00

36 : 51

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

December 16, 2017, 09:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

November 26, 2016, 09:00

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

January 15, 2016, 14:30

72 : 75

Prinemanye Grodno

Bguir Rtsop

April 6, 2018, 16:00

70 : 53

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Prinemanye Grodno

January 5, 2018, 15:00

72 : 75

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

April 6, 2018, 16:00

78 : 92

Prinemanye Grodno

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

April 13, 2018, 16:00

25 : 100

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

November 13, 2018, 14:30

Impuls

Prinemanye Grodno

March 31, 2017, 15:00

101 : 47

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Prinemanye Grodno

January 22, 2019, 17:00

64 : 70

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

March 26, 2016, 09:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

January 14, 2017, 11:00

91 : 64

Impuls

Prinemanye Grodno

March 16, 2018, 16:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

April 30, 2017, 11:00

78 : 52

Prinemanye Grodno

Sozh Gomel

March 30, 2018, 14:30

Impuls

Prinemanye Grodno

February 2, 2019, 12:00

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

April 19, 2016, 14:30

53 : 114

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Borisfen Mogilev

February 2, 2018, 15:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

October 27, 2017, 15:00

73 : 91

Prinemanye Grodno

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

January 15, 2019, 15:30

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

January 21, 2017, 10:00

84 : 111

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Borisfen Mogilev

October 22, 2016, 09:00

11 : 2

Prinemanye Grodno

Dynamo Brest

March 26, 2019, 14:30

135 : 58

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

December 11, 2018, 16:30

80 : 84

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

January 6, 2018, 10:00

59 : 85

Prinemanye Grodno

Obk Vokcor Vitebsk

February 12, 2016, 14:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

February 9, 2019, 13:15

28 : 50

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

December 2, 2017, 11:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BGEU Grandprint

October 29, 2016, 09:00

81 : 75

Sbornaya Gomel

Prinemanye Grodno

April 10, 2018, 13:00

54 : 94

Prinemanye Grodno

Grodno

November 4, 2016, 14:30

62 : 98

Prinemanye Grodno

Obk Vokcor Vitebsk

February 13, 2016, 09:00

64 : 70

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

March 26, 2016, 09:00

83 : 65

Prinemanye Grodno

BGEU Grandprint

May 19, 2017, 14:00

94 : 69

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

November 10, 2017, 16:00

53 : 21

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

November 17, 2018, 13:00

62 : 97

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Borisfen Mogilev

October 21, 2016, 14:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

March 9, 2018, 15:00

25 : 100

Prinemanye Grodno

Tsmoki Minsk 2

November 13, 2018, 15:30

60 : 53

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

May 11, 2018, 16:00

76 : 100

BC Grodno 93

Prinemanye Grodno

December 22, 2017, 15:30

84 : 79

Prinemanye Grodno

BGEU Grandprint

February 6, 2016, 09:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Borisfen Mogilev

February 2, 2018, 14:00

73 : 78

Prinemanye Grodno

Impuls

November 25, 2016, 14:00

Sbornaya Gomel

Prinemanye Grodno

January 26, 2018, 16:00

68 : 65

Bguir Rtsop

Prinemanye Grodno

December 22, 2018, 13:00

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

November 11, 2017, 13:00

BGEU Grandprint

Prinemanye Grodno

January 20, 2017, 15:00

72 : 80

Prinemanye Grodno

Obk Vokcor Vitebsk

November 11, 2016, 14:00

Sozh Gomel

Prinemanye Grodno

January 26, 2018, 15:00

Dynamo Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

March 27, 2018, 15:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

October 27, 2017, 17:00

Prinemanye Grodno

Sozh Gomel

December 9, 2016, 14:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

January 19, 2018, 14:00

104 : 51

BC Borisfen Mogilev

Prinemanye Grodno

November 11, 2017, 11:30

81 : 75

Brgu Cor Victoria Brest

Prinemanye Grodno

November 10, 2018, 12:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

March 24, 2017, 14:00

54 : 93

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Tsmoki Minsk

January 19, 2018, 15:00

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Grodno 93

October 16, 2017, 16:30

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Prinemanye Grodno

May 7, 2016, 10:00

Tsmoki Minsk 2

Prinemanye Grodno

January 13, 2017, 15:00

72 : 137

Prinemanye Grodno

BC Borisfen Mogilev

December 15, 2018, 13:00

80 : 49

Prinemanye Grodno

Gomel

December 16, 2015, 14:00

80 : 63

Sozh Gomel

Prinemanye Grodno

January 27, 2018, 09:00

71 : 80

Prinemanye Grodno

Bguir Rtsop

March 2, 2018, 15:00

BC Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

January 5, 2018, 15:00