Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower
7219231911
6811172119
KTE Duna
End
April 27, 2016, 16:00

Similar matches

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Atomeromu SE Paks

March 23, 2019, 17:00

Jaszberenyi KSE

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

May 21, 2019, 19:00

68 : 64

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

BC Kormend

June 10, 2019, 16:00

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Debrecen

March 31, 2019, 16:00

52 : 47

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Jaszberenyi KSE

May 18, 2019, 16:00

12 : 6

BC Kormend

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

June 1, 2019, 15:30

74 : 58

Debrecen

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

December 30, 2018, 17:00

75 : 57

Szolnoki Olaj KK

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

May 10, 2016, 16:00

Falco KC Szombathely

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

April 4, 2018, 18:00

69 : 92

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Szolnoki Olaj KK

February 20, 2016, 18:00

97 : 71

BC Kormend

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

June 12, 2019, 16:00

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Jaszberenyi KSE

April 24, 2019, 16:00

9 : 14

Jaszberenyi KSE

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

May 15, 2019, 17:00

BC Kormend

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

April 18, 2019, 16:00

77 : 83

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

BC Kormend

June 4, 2019, 16:00

39 : 39

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

February 4, 2016, 18:00

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

April 6, 2019, 16:00

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Falco KC Szombathely

April 13, 2019, 16:00

Falco KC Szombathely

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

May 5, 2019, 16:30

75 : 53

Soproni KC

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

March 30, 2016, 17:00

117 : 59

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

December 19, 2018, 15:30

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

BC Kormend

October 12, 2018, 15:30

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Szolnoki Olaj KK

May 2, 2019, 16:00

88 : 76

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Jaszberenyi KSE

May 24, 2019, 16:00

98 : 85

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

BC Kormend

May 9, 2019, 15:00

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

Szolnoki Olaj KK

June 19, 2019, 18:00

50 : 58

BC Kormend

Pecsi VSK-Pannonpower

June 7, 2019, 16:00

78 : 75

KTE Duna

MAFC

November 18, 2017, 17:00

58 : 55

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

May 15, 2015, 16:00

Soproni KC

KTE Duna

February 9, 2019, 18:00

69 : 71

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

KTE Duna

April 5, 2017, 16:00

64 : 56

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

KTE Duna

September 29, 2018, 17:00

75 : 79

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

February 9, 2018, 18:30

67 : 77

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

April 11, 2018, 18:00

91 : 67

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

September 11, 2018, 18:00

104 : 68

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

May 22, 2018, 18:00

KTE Duna

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron

April 17, 2019, 16:00

93 : 78

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

May 18, 2018, 18:00

86 : 86

KTE Duna

Soproni KC

April 15, 2017, 16:00

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

October 28, 2017, 16:00

90 : 59

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

January 14, 2017, 17:00

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

September 9, 2017, 17:00

78 : 75

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

December 7, 2016, 17:00

MAFC

KTE Duna

March 10, 2018, 17:00

77 : 54

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

May 15, 2018, 18:00

72 : 73

KTE Duna

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

October 6, 2017, 16:00

85 : 60

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

May 2, 2018, 18:30

70 : 75

KTE Duna

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

November 20, 2015, 16:00

60 : 48

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

May 17, 2015, 16:00

66 : 86

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

April 22, 2018, 18:00

71 : 79

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

May 23, 2015, 16:00

56 : 85

KTE Duna

Falco KC Szombathely

May 21, 2019, 12:00

61 : 50

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

May 11, 2019, 17:00

Falco KC Szombathely

KTE Duna

May 18, 2019, 16:00

KTE Duna

Albacomp

May 13, 2017, 17:00

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

January 8, 2016, 17:00

95 : 81

KTE Duna

Debrecen

October 5, 2018, 18:00

85 : 75

KTE Duna

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

January 5, 2018, 17:00

67 : 79

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

January 20, 2018, 19:00

91 : 83

KTE Duna

Jaszberenyi KSE

December 18, 2016, 11:00

58 : 54

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

October 20, 2017, 16:00

85 : 91

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

December 10, 2017, 17:00

82 : 68

KTE Duna

Kaposvári KK

March 17, 2018, 18:00

67 : 77

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

April 11, 2018, 18:00

Albacomp

KTE Duna

September 11, 2018, 18:00

88 : 61

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

January 28, 2017, 17:00

65 : 88

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

March 26, 2017, 16:00

70 : 63

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

August 31, 2018, 16:30

53 : 27

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

May 24, 2018, 18:00

70 : 62

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

KTE Duna

January 31, 2018, 18:00

KTE Duna

Falco KC Szombathely

March 20, 2019, 17:00

Albacomp

KTE Duna

May 10, 2017, 16:30

73 : 61

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

May 6, 2015, 16:00

65 : 52

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

May 9, 2015, 16:00

78 : 89

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

February 16, 2018, 20:30

60 : 91

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

KTE Duna

September 30, 2017, 16:00

66 : 64

Kaposvári KK

KTE Duna

December 16, 2017, 17:00

93 : 58

KTE Duna

MAFC

September 15, 2016, 16:30

79 : 67

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

December 1, 2017, 15:55

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

KTE Duna

January 26, 2019, 18:30

68 : 46

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

December 7, 2016, 17:00

81 : 75

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

October 12, 2018, 18:30

76 : 63

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

December 29, 2016, 17:00

Jaszberenyi KSE

KTE Duna

November 10, 2018, 18:00

84 : 93

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

KTE Duna

January 12, 2018, 18:00

68 : 54

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

September 21, 2018, 16:00

65 : 71

KTE Duna

Kaposvári KK

April 26, 2017, 16:00

79 : 78

KTE Duna

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

April 18, 2017, 16:00

76 : 66

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron

KTE Duna

January 27, 2018, 18:00

83 : 73

KTE Duna

Jaszberenyi KSE

October 22, 2015, 18:00

Debrecen

KTE Duna

January 13, 2019, 17:00

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

March 31, 2019, 16:00

KTE Duna

Kaposvári KK

March 17, 2018, 18:00

92 : 81

KTE Duna

Falco KC Szombathely

December 21, 2017, 17:00

32 : 32

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

May 26, 2018, 18:00

84 : 79

Debreceni Egyetem

KTE Duna

December 28, 2017, 18:30

88 : 77

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

April 14, 2018, 18:00

81 : 75

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

December 30, 2018, 18:00

84 : 71

Atomeromu Paks SE

KTE Duna

September 21, 2018, 13:50

64 : 43

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

May 20, 2015, 16:00

97 : 91

KTE Duna

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

January 4, 2019, 18:00

72 : 80

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

May 13, 2017, 17:00

71 : 72

Atomeromu SE Paks

KTE Duna

January 7, 2017, 17:00

67 : 63

KTE Duna

Falco KC Szombathely

April 13, 2016, 16:00

99 : 75

Falco KC Szombathely

KTE Duna

March 21, 2018, 17:30

66 : 73

Kaposvári KK

KTE Duna

April 8, 2017, 16:00

74 : 71

Falco KC Szombathely

KTE Duna

December 14, 2018, 19:00

KTE Duna

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron

October 13, 2017, 16:45

82 : 61

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

February 1, 2017, 17:00

76 : 78

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

April 22, 2017, 15:55

67 : 60

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

May 12, 2015, 16:00

71 : 70

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

KTE Duna

March 30, 2017, 16:00

84 : 67

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

May 12, 2018, 18:00

84 : 90

KTE Duna

Soproni KC

March 14, 2017, 17:00

73 : 68

KTE Duna

Jaszberenyi KSE

March 7, 2018, 17:00

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron

KTE Duna

May 8, 2019, 17:00

64 : 70

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

February 3, 2018, 17:00

70 : 71

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

December 7, 2018, 18:00

63 : 59

Jaszberenyi KSE

KTE Duna

November 11, 2017, 17:00

80 : 79

BC Kormend

KTE Duna

October 26, 2018, 17:00

78 : 83

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

November 23, 2018, 17:30

14 : 11

KTE Duna

Szolnoki Olaj KK

December 29, 2016, 17:00

Debrecen

KTE Duna

April 24, 2019, 16:00

KTE Duna

Albacomp

September 7, 2018, 19:00

79 : 70

KTE Duna

Debrecen

March 24, 2018, 18:00

66 : 55

Szolnoki Olaj KK

KTE Duna

May 26, 2015, 16:00

KTE Duna

Debrecen

May 15, 2019, 16:00

93 : 77

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

April 4, 2018, 16:00

KTE Duna

Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak

September 7, 2017, 15:00

81 : 81

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

September 7, 2018, 17:00

93 : 88

KTE Duna

Falco KC Szombathely

April 28, 2018, 18:00

94 : 79

KTE Duna

Alba Szekesfehervar

January 18, 2019, 18:00

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

April 20, 2019, 16:00

87 : 74

Falco KC Szombathely

KTE Duna

April 7, 2018, 18:00

89 : 80

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

April 25, 2018, 18:00

UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron

KTE Duna

February 9, 2019, 17:00

Albacomp

KTE Duna

May 16, 2017, 16:30

79 : 85

KTE Duna

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

February 11, 2017, 17:00

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

KTE Duna

April 14, 2019, 17:00

KTE Duna

Zalakeramia ZTE KK

May 3, 2019, 16:00

80 : 68

KTE Duna

Atomeromu SE Paks

March 23, 2017, 16:55

78 : 79

Kaposvári KK

KTE Duna

December 27, 2018, 18:00

71 : 79

KTE Duna

Kaposvári KK

November 6, 2016, 12:00

98 : 69

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

May 16, 2017, 16:30

KTE Duna

PVSK Pannonpower Pecs

October 19, 2018, 18:00

KTE Duna

Soproni KC

November 2, 2018, 18:00

88 : 85

KTE Duna

BC Kormend

February 1, 2019, 18:00

Falco KC Szombathely

KTE Duna

May 24, 2019, 16:00

Alba Szekesfehervar

KTE Duna

September 19, 2017, 16:30