Morocco 2. DivisionChina U19 Championship WomenChina U19 LeagueCentrobasket Championship WomenUzbekistan NTL WomenMolten Istanbul CupAmericas Championship U18China U19 League WomenBelgium U21 LeagueEcuador NLFIBA World ChampionshipBaltic League WomenTunisko Cup WomenNew Zealand League WomenNCAA Invitation TournamentAlgeria 1. League WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentTurkey 4. LeaguePersian Gulf Club ChampionshipCzech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupSpain 1. LeagueIceland 1. League WomenUzbekistan 1. League3x3 World Cup WomenItaly 1. League WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueISB CupQatar CupNew Zealand NBL WomenFIBA Melanesia CupPhilippines CESAFISummer Universiade1. Uruguay WomenDominican Republic ASOBAEIreland 1. leagueBelarus Cup WomenJapan B3 LeagueFIBA East Asian ChampionshipMorocco LeagueEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenColombia CupYouth Friendlies WomenArgentina Buenos Aires CPMBarbados 1. League WomenPortugal Division 2 WomenAlgeria LeagueColombia Copa NacionalMalaysia League MPLASWBL PlayoffsUzbekistan LeagueBulgaria Championship U19US WNBA ChampionshipBelgium U19 WomenInternational Friendly U19 WomenArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipAustralia Tasmania Premier LeaguePhilippines NAASCU WomenMorocco League WomenTurkey EBBLEuropean Champions LeagueDominican Republic BSNCyprus Super Cup WomenItaly Seria A WomenLebanon Division 2Ukraine 2. LeagueEcuador LeagueAustralia Brisbane League A WomenFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipEcuador Championship U21China National League Women U19Ukraine Amateurs ChampionshipHong Kong 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenNew Zealand WBCChina NBL U19 WomenTESTChina League U19China Championship U19FIBA Melanesia Cup WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenItaly Serie A WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenNBAUSA NCAABEuroLeagueUSA NCAAASEAN LeagueIsrael 1. league WomenWNCAARussia Superleague Division 2Germany BundesleagueBelgium LeagueAustria 1. league WomenMexico National Professional LeagueGreece ESKANA A1Indonesia Srikandi Cup WomenPoland Ekstraklasa WomenPhilippines MPBLJapan BJ LeagueKorea Women LeagueArgentina National LeagueSerbia CupItaly Women Serie A1Argentina Torneo FederalItaly Serie A2Poland CupArgentina 2. leagueArgentina 3. DivisionArgentina Campeonato de MayoresGreece CupFrance Women CupBarbados Premier LeagueTurkey CupFrance Pro B Leaders CupRussia Premier League WomenRussia 2. league WomenArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Spain Women LeagueGermany Bundesleague CupPortugal 2. leagueIsrael Super LeagueCroatia Cup WomenPoland 1. LeagueBritish LeagueSlovenia CupSpain CupRomania Cup WomenSpain League OroPortugal 1. divisionCzech 2. leagueTunisia Nationale AItaly CupFrance Pro B LeagueLithuania LeagueGermany 2. leagueFrance CupGreece League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupLithuania CupPortugal Premier LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueFinland 2. leagueSweden Basketligan WomenGreece A1 WomenFrance Women LeagueFrance 1. DivisionTurkey Super LeagueSweden LeagueDenmark LeagueSweden BasketettanTurkey Federation CupBelgium 2. leagueTurkey 2. league WomenPortugal Nacional League WomenNetherlands LeagueCzech 1. LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueBrazil LeagueWBBL WomenGermany 1. league WomenPoland 2. leagueSwitzerland LNAJapan B2 LeagueGreece A1 LeagueUkraine Super LeagueTurkey TKBL WomenCzech BL WomenGeorgia SuperleagueAustralia National LeaguePanama LeagueSlovakia CupDominican Republic TBSCzech CupDominican Republic Santiago LeagueVTB United LeagueFrance Pro A LeagueCzech Republic CupSerbia League WomenEstonia 2. LeagueInternational FriendlySerbia SuperLeague WomenAlgeria Super DivisionRomania 1. league WomenUruguay LUBPortugal Cup WomenIcelandic Cup WomenGreece A2Island SuperCup WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileSlovenia CupCroatia CupIsrael CupRussia CupRussia CupIran SuperleagueKorea LeagueNBA G LeaguePortuguese Cup WomenIsland CupCroatia Kresimir Cosic CupSlovenia 1. SKL WomenHungary Division 1 WomenSerbia Super LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueJadran LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenCyprus 1. leagueBosnian LeagueBaltic League WomenArab Sports Tournament WomenRussia 3. league WomenEEWBL WomenIceland Dominos LeagueIsrael National LeagueHungarian NB I. AFrance League U21China Professional LeagueUruguay Capital LeaguePortugal CupPoland LeagueABA LeagueRomania CupTurkey TB2LKazakhstan CupIntercontinental CupItaly Serie ACroatia Basketball Premier LeagueAustria Super CupRomania CupChile League DitectvRussia Vysshaya LeagueBelgium CupSpain ACB LeagueOlympic GamesCroatia A1 League WomenCroatia A1 LeagueGreat Britain BBL TrophyAustria BundesleagueBulgaria BFB CupRussian Super LeagueThailand LeagueSlovenia Premier A LeagueDenmark CupItaly A2 WomenSlovenian 2. DivisionIceland Premier League WomenMacedonian First LeagueIndonesia National LeagueLSBL WomenIsland Urvalsdeild LeagueBulgarian NBLJapan Division 3Balkan LeagueAlpe Adria CupAdriatic League 2Belarus Vysshaya League WomenEuroCupChampions LeagueEurope CupSlovakia LeagueJadran League 2Denmark Dameligaen WomenRomania National LeagueKazakhstan National LeagueUkraine League WomenSpain Princesa Asturias CupLSBLBelarus Premier LeagueSlovakia League WomenArmenia League AUkraine Higher LeagueAustria CupSpain FemeninaAustralia Women National LeagueCzech Republic 2nd LeaguePoland U20 LeagueQatar LeagueEuroCup WomenUkraine CupEuroLeague WomenPortugal Division 1 WomenBelgium CupBritish CupCzech Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenGeorgia CupArgentina Super 20 TournamentBelgium Div 1 WomenMontenegro Erste LigaClub FriendlyAmericas League ClubUganda NBLTaiwan SBLUganda LeagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupPhilippines CupIsrael State CupDenmark Cup WomenClub Friendly WomenSlovenia Cup WomenJapan Empress Cup WomenAustralia AWBL WomenChile Puente Alto U22Japan CupSlovenia 1st League WomenBahrain 1. LeagueEskana CupIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCentral Europe League WomenBritish 1. League WomenChina WCBAIsrael National LeagueSouth East Australia LeagueSweden 1. LeagueGreece Cup WomenWJBLJapan 1. league WomenAkropolis Cup AthensUnited U21 LeagueRomania 2. League WomenGreece A1 Ethniki WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoChile LNB SegundaPoland 2. League WomenRussia Cup WomenLithuania 1. league WomenUkraine 2. league WomenChile Liga Saesa 2Albania 1. LeagueBrazilian Paulista WomenCroatia A2 LeagueBrazil LSB WomenSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBulgaria NBL WomenBrazilian Paulista U19Cuba Liga SuperiorSoutheast Asia GamesUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Asia CupSalvador 1. leagueBrasil LSBGuatemala LMMCuba TNAUAE CupPeru Liga de Lima WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaProfessional Colombian LeagueItalian Serie CBahrain CupPhilippines UAAPPhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorEuroBasket WomenEuropean Championship WomenInternational Friendly WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenLatvia 2nd LeaguePhilippines UCBLPeru League de LimaPeru Basketball League WomenVenezuela 2. leagueBrazil LBF WomenTurkey 2. LeagueUAE 1. divisonSaudi Arabia Super LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFinland Division 1AGuatemala MaxiBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueLebanon LBLSalvador 1st League WomenColombia Liga Professional3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenEgyptian LeagueSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBANicaragua LNBNicaragua ChampionshipBelgium 1. League WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeaguePortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupPhilippines PBA D-LeagueArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Uganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenSyria D1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenAustria 2. LeagueHong Kong ChampionshipEstonia 1. leagueQatar Emir CupLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenUkraine Third DivisionHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenGermany BBL AllstarMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenArmenia ChampionshipCyprus CupItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Poland CupBelgium 1. DivisionJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Germany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlgeria Super Division WomenGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueLithuania LMKL WomenAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Poland Cup WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipInternational Friendly Women U18Vietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaAustralia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Brazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
Gent Hawks
8620251526
7224161616
Oxaco Boechout
January 11, 2020, 19:00
Port of Antwerp Giants B
Oxaco Boechout
February 2, 2020, 14:00
Royal IV Brussel
7528122213
7317232013
Oxaco Boechout
January 26, 2020, 15:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
Gembo Borgerhout
February 16, 2020, 13:30
Gent Hawks
7521162117
6317162010
Royal IV Brussel
December 7, 2019, 20:15
Bent Schoenen Waregem
7822181624
4912151210
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
January 4, 2020, 18:45
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
672081821
7223161617
Spirou Charleroi II
January 10, 2020, 21:00
Royal IV Brussel
9429182720
6912221322
Gembo Borgerhout
January 5, 2020, 15:00
Gent Hawks
9220222525
8824232615
Bent Schoenen Waregem
January 25, 2020, 19:15
Basics Melsele
6719191712
8626192021
Bent Schoenen Waregem
January 11, 2020, 19:15
Gembo Borgerhout
8225182415
6514241116
Basics Melsele
January 25, 2020, 19:30
Gembo Borgerhout
Port of Antwerp Giants B
January 11, 2020, 19:30
Bent Schoenen Waregem
Basics Melsele
February 15, 2020, 20:00
Bent Schoenen Waregem
Belgacom Spirou Charleroi
December 8, 2019, 16:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
Oxaco Boechout
December 6, 2019, 20:00
Belgacom Spirou Charleroi
622115188
6012211424
Basics Melsele
January 5, 2020, 14:00
Gent Hawks
9017211933
6116121122
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
February 8, 2020, 19:20
Basics Melsele
7223201514
7719171526
Melco Ieper
December 7, 2019, 20:30
Bent Schoenen Waregem
9333162219
586122018
Spirou Charleroi II
December 8, 2019, 17:00
Melco Ieper
Gembo Borgerhout
January 18, 2020, 20:45
Basics Melsele
7215112015
7518101023
Royal IV Brussel
January 11, 2020, 19:30
Oxaco Boechout
Port of Antwerp Giants B
February 15, 2020, 20:45
Belgacom Spirou Charleroi
3721162513
4225172119
Gent Hawks
January 19, 2020, 14:00
Gembo Borgerhout
3
4
Basics Melsele
December 7, 2019, 20:30