Japan B3 LeagueFIBA East Asian Championship1. Uruguay WomenFIBA Melanesia CupNew Zealand NBL WomenSummer UniversiadeDominican Republic ASOBAEIreland 1. leaguePhilippines CESAFIQatar CupISB CupBelarus Cup WomenMorocco LeagueUzbekistan 1. LeagueEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenItaly 1. League WomenColombia CupYouth Friendlies WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueArgentina Buenos Aires CPM3x3 World Cup WomenSpain 1. LeagueBarbados 1. League WomenPersian Gulf Club ChampionshipIceland 1. League WomenPortugal Division 2 WomenPhilippines NAASCU WomenMolten Istanbul CupAmericas Championship U18Morocco League WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueMorocco 2. DivisionChina U19 Championship WomenItaly Seria A WomenDominican Republic BSNCyprus Super Cup WomenEuropean Champions LeagueLebanon Division 2Australia Brisbane League A WomenFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipUkraine 2. LeagueEcuador Championship U21Ecuador LeagueChina NBL U19 WomenChina National League Women U19Hong Kong 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipNew Zealand WBCInternational Friendly U19 WomenBelgium U19 WomenFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenItaly Serie A WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenTurkey EBBLChina Championship U19France Ligue 2 WomenChina League U19Uzbekistan LeagueUzbekistan NTL WomenCentrobasket Championship WomenTESTChina U19 LeagueAlgeria LeagueColombia Copa NacionalTurkey 4. LeagueAlgeria 1. League WomenNCAA Invitation TournamentCzech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupMalaysia League MPLASWBL PlayoffsTunisko Cup WomenBaltic League WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentBulgaria Championship U19Ecuador NLNew Zealand League WomenBelgium U21 LeagueChina U19 League WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipKazakhstan CupFIBA World ChampionshipNBAUSA NCAAUSA NCAABFrance Pro B LeagueEuroBasket WomenSpain ACB LeagueItaly Serie AGermany BundesleagueOlympic GamesGreece A1 LeaguePoland LeagueCzech 1. LeagueJapan BJ LeagueSpain League OroAustria BundesleagueVTB United LeagueSweden LeagueEuroLeagueAustralia National LeagueBelgium LeagueSlovakia LeagueCroatia A1 LeagueUruguay LUBCzech 2. leaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenArgentina National LeagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeagueMexico National Professional LeagueKorea LeagueRussian Super LeagueChina Professional LeaguePhilippines CupCroatia Basketball Premier LeagueBrazil LeagueRussia Vysshaya LeaguePortugal 1. divisionArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Iceland Dominos LeagueWNCAAItaly Serie A2International Friendly WomenLithuania LeagueLatvia 2nd LeagueCyprus 1. leagueTurkey TB2LGeorgia SuperleagueSlovakia CupJapan B2 LeaguePhilippines PBA NCAA LeagueJapan Division 3Guatemala LMMDenmark LeagueSalvador 1. leagueArgentina 2. leagueArgentina 3. DivisionIsrael Super LeagueLeague SudamericanaEuropean Championship WomenNetherlands LeagueItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileGreece A2EuroCupAdriatic League 2Israel National LeagueRomania National LeagueAlpe Adria CupBulgarian NBLFinland 2. leagueIran SuperleagueBahrain CupSouth American League for Men's ClubChampions LeagueEurope CupNorway BLNO LeagueProfessional Colombian LeagueRussia Premier League WomenArgentina Torneo FederalFinland Korisliiga LeagueUruguay Tercera de AscensoPortugal CupSlovenia Premier A LeagueRussia 2. league WomenEstonia 2. LeagueLithuania CupRussia CupPhilippines MPBLPhilippines UAAPPhilippines UAAP WomenFrance Pro B Leaders CupBalkan LeagueSlovenia CupBrazilian Paulista U19Slovenia CupFrance Pro A LeagueAlgeria Super DivisionRussia CupSlovenia 1. SKL WomenBelarus Premier LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Kazakhstan National LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorUruguay Capital LeagueABA LeagueIsrael CupGreece ESKANA A1Sweden 1. LeagueUkraine League WomenPhilippines UCBLPortugal Premier LeagueTurkey Super LeagueInternational FriendlySpain Women LeagueSerbia Super LeagueAustria Super CupArgentina Super 20 TournamentGermany 2. leaguePeru Liga de Lima WomenGreece CupChile League DitectvBelgium CupSouth East Australia LeaguePoland 1. LeagueHungarian NB I. ABritish CupSwitzerland LNAUkraine Super LeaguePoland 2. leagueClub FriendlyItaly Women Serie A1Portugal Division 1 WomenAustralia Women National LeagueSlovakia League WomenIceland Premier League WomenGreece A1 WomenTurkey TKBL WomenPoland 2. League WomenAustria 1. league WomenJadran LeagueFrance League U21Turkey 2. league WomenChina WCBAPortugal 2. leagueEuroLeague WomenEuroCup WomenJadran League 2Eskana CupRussia 3. league WomenAkropolis Cup AthensPeru League de LimaSweden Basketligan WomenCzech BL WomenFrance CupIsland CupBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueBosnian LeagueIsrael 1. league WomenRomania 1. league WomenPeru Basketball League WomenFrance Women LeaguePortugal Nacional League WomenMacedonian First LeagueBrasil LSBItaly A2 WomenKorea Women LeagueAmericas League ClubChile Liga Saesa 2Venezuela 2. leagueFinland SM Sarja WomenUnited U21 LeagueBrazilian Paulista WomenBelgium 2. leagueBrazil LBF WomenIsrael National LeagueDenmark Dameligaen WomenJapan 1. league WomenUkraine CupBaltic League WomenTurkey 2. LeagueUAE 1. divisonSaudi Arabia Super LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenUkraine Higher LeagueDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFinland Division 1AHungary Division 1 WomenGuatemala MaxiItalian Serie CBelgium Div 1 WomenGreece League WomenDominican Republic TBSBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueCentral Europe League WomenGermany Bundesleague CupLebanon LBLBahrain 1. LeagueSalvador 1st League WomenCroatia A1 League WomenSweden BasketettanColombia Liga ProfessionalChile LNB Segunda3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenEgyptian LeagueEEWBL WomenSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBANicaragua LNBTurkey Federation CupGreece Cup WomenWJBLNicaragua ChampionshipArgentina Super League FemeninaBelgium 1. League WomenClub Friendly WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueGermany 1. league WomenMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenPortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyBrazil LSB WomenFIBA Asia CupFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupFrance 1. DivisionTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupWBBL WomenUganda LeagueRussia Cup WomenItaly CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupPhilippines PBA D-LeagueJapan CupArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupThailand LeagueInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenUganda NBLCuba TNAArgentina Campeonato de MayoresChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueCuba Liga SuperiorFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueTaiwan SBLVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Barbados Premier LeagueUganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionMontenegro Erste LigaItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueRomania 2. League WomenBritish LeagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLASEAN LeagueTurkey TKBL WomenFrance Women CupTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenAustralia AWBL WomenCzech Republic 2nd LeagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenGeorgia CupAustralia SA Premier LeagueSlovenian 2. DivisionTunisia Nationale AUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenSlovenia 1st League WomenBritish 1. League WomenAustria 2. LeagueRomania CupHong Kong ChampionshipRomania CupEstonia 1. leagueLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenCroatia Cup WomenHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenAustria CupGermany BBL AllstarIndonesia National LeagueMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenLithuania 1. league WomenCyprus CupRomania Cup WomenItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BPortugal Cup WomenSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Spain FemeninaUkraine Third DivisionIntercontinental CupSpain CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupBulgaria NBL WomenBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Croatia Kresimir Cosic CupBulgaria BFB CupSerbia League WomenCroatia CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIcelandic Cup WomenAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlbania 1. LeagueLSBLAlgeria Super Division WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyArmenia ChampionshipArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueIsrael State CupLSBL WomenLithuania LMKL WomenQatar LeagueCzech Republic CupCzech CupSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Belgium CupCzech Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Poland Cup WomenUkraine 2. league WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPanama LeaguePhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenSyria D1 LeagueEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Qatar Emir CupBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCroatia A2 LeagueCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupDenmark Cup WomenOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueJapan Empress Cup WomenUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLUAE CupMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia GamesSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueGreece A1 Ethniki WomenEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeTurkey All StarChina All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
Gent Hawks
Melco Ieper
April 16, 2019, 18:15
Gembo Borgerhout
9219312022
8420211726
Melco Ieper
October 31, 2019, 20:00
Royal IV Brussel
1818
1212
Belgacom Spirou Charleroi
October 20, 2019, 14:00
Bent Schoenen Waregem
9325192722
8923272514
Basics Melsele
September 14, 2019, 20:00
Gent Hawks
6910202415
641920169
Spirou Charleroi II
September 22, 2019, 20:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
5512121912
6811172317
Basics Melsele
September 20, 2019, 19:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
Bent Schoenen Waregem
September 6, 2019, 19:00
Melco Ieper
Gent Hawks
April 14, 2019, 15:20
Port of Antwerp Giants B
Gembo Borgerhout
September 15, 2019, 16:30
Gembo Borgerhout
Royal IV Brussel
September 7, 2019, 18:30
Bent Schoenen Waregem
Gent Hawks
April 23, 2019, 18:00
Oxaco Boechout
8322181627
7117182214
Basics Melsele
April 25, 2019, 19:00
Gent Hawks
Bent Schoenen Waregem
April 21, 2019, 15:00
Basics Melsele
Belgacom Spirou Charleroi
September 7, 2019, 18:30
Spirou Charleroi II
0
0
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
September 15, 2019, 15:00
Port of Antwerp Giants B
8429201718
8524191527
Royal IV Brussel
September 22, 2019, 16:30
Royal IV Brussel
Basics Melsele
September 15, 2019, 16:00
Bent Schoenen Waregem
Oxaco Boechout
May 3, 2019, 18:00
Basics Melsele
232128
271612
Limburg United
September 7, 2019, 18:30
Kon BC Gistel Oostende
8127152217
10220272926
Gent Hawks
October 11, 2019, 21:00
Gent Hawks
Melco Ieper
April 12, 2019, 18:15
Oxaco Boechout
7824142218
8323182022
Basics Melsele
October 12, 2019, 18:45
Oxaco Boechout
7622172512
6719191217
Basics Melsele
April 29, 2019, 19:00
Oxaco Boechout
731921249
7220191320
Gent Hawks
September 14, 2019, 20:45