Italy 1. League WomenDominican Republic ASOBAEIreland 1. leagueFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenChina Championship U19Turkey EBBLInternational Friendly U19 WomenItaly Serie A WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueMorocco LeagueBelgium U19 WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenChina League U19New Zealand NBL WomenFIBA East Asian ChampionshipJapan B3 LeagueUzbekistan LeagueISB CupFIBA Melanesia Cup1. Uruguay WomenSummer UniversiadePhilippines CESAFITurkey 4. LeaguePortugal Division 2 WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupUkraine 2. LeagueEcuador LeagueBelarus Cup WomenAlgeria 1. League WomenColombia Copa NacionalAlgeria LeagueNCAA Invitation TournamentFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipAustralia Brisbane League A WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentMalaysia League MPLNew Zealand League WomenQatar CupASWBL PlayoffsTunisko Cup WomenUzbekistan 1. LeagueAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueBulgaria Championship U19FIBA World ChampionshipEcuador NLBelgium U21 LeagueChina U19 League WomenArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipPersian Gulf Club ChampionshipPhilippines NAASCU WomenMorocco League WomenKazakhstan CupAmericas Championship U18Molten Istanbul CupBaltic League WomenUzbekistan NTL WomenCentrobasket Championship WomenMorocco 2. DivisionChina U19 Championship WomenChina U19 LeagueTESTLebanon Division 2Dominican Republic BSNCyprus Super Cup WomenItaly Seria A WomenEuropean Champions League3x3 World Cup WomenEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenHong Kong 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipColombia CupYouth Friendlies WomenFIBA Asian Championship WomenIceland 1. League WomenSpain 1. LeagueNew Zealand WBCChina NBL U19 WomenFIBA Asia Championship WomenChina National League Women U19Argentina Buenos Aires CPMBarbados 1. League WomenEcuador Championship U21FIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipClub FriendlyEuroLeagueLithuania LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueGermany BundesleagueRomania Super CupJapan B2 LeagueWNBAPhilippines CupNBAMexico National Professional LeagueBelgium LeagueGermany 2. leagueSpain ACB Super CupItaly SupercupPhilippines UAAP WomenVTB United LeaguePhilippines MPBLPhilippines UAAPDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoABA SuperCupBrazilian Paulista U19Champions LeagueBelgium 2. leagueBritish CupNorway BLNO LeagueClub Friendly WomenIsrael CupIsrael League CupPhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorRussia Cup WomenGuatemala LMMInternational FriendlyFPB Paulista LeagueBahrain 1. LeagueChina U21 League WomenAustralia National LeaguePhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines PBA D-LeaguePhilippines UCBLDominican Republic TBSBrasil Paulista LeagueGreece CupFrance CupUruguay 2nd DivisionVietnam Basketball LeagueAustria Super CupSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBANicaragua LNBKanto Early CupKansai Early CupPeru Basketball League WomenChile LNB SegundaChile Liga Saesa 2Peru Liga de Lima WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenBrasil LSBWorld Cup in SpainPeru League de LimaTohoku Early CupBrazil LeaguePhilippines NAASCUEskana CupItaly Serie A2 CupThailand LeagueNicaragua ChampionshipInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenEuroCupAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenChina NBL U21 WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League Women3x3 World CupUganda LeagueUganda NBLInternational Friendly WomenCuba TNAArgentina Campeonato de MayoresChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueCuba Liga SuperiorFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeagueChina WCBAPan American Games TorontoBrazil LSB WomenAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Brasil FPBBolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenUSA NCAASalvador 1. leagueBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiGuatemala MaxiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketSouth East Australia LeagueAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Brazil LBF WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueTaiwan SBLVietnam U19 TournamentSenegal 1. League WomenVietnam VBF U19Malaysia MABA Pro LeagueBarbados Premier LeagueChile League DitectvUganda NBL WomenJapan 1. league WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenEuroBasket WomenInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipArgentina National LeagueArgentina 2. leagueEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupItaly Serie AFrance 1. DivisionSpain ACB LeagueTurkey Super LeagueBelgium CupHungarian NB I. AMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoItaly Serie A2Portugal Premier LeagueSerbia Super LeagueFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrance Pro A LeagueFrench Tournament WomenGreece A1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaPoland LeagueArgentina 3. DivisionIsrael Super LeagueArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Macedonian First LeagueSwitzerland LNAPortugal 1. divisionPortugal 2. leagueUruguay LUBAustria BundesleagueItaly Women Serie A1Romania National LeagueUruguay Capital LeagueSpain League OroMalaysia Development LeagueNetherlands LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionUkraine Higher LeagueCroatia Basketball Premier LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueCroatia A1 LeagueGeorgia SuperleagueMontenegro Erste LigaBulgarian NBLCzech 1. LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueKazakhstan National LeagueItaly U20 EccellenzaUkraine Super LeagueUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupFrance League U21Algeria CupItaly A2 WomenSlovenia Premier A LeagueIsrael National LeagueFrance Women LeagueEstonia Premier LeagueSlovakia LeagueGreece A2Estonia 1. leagueRomania 1. league WomenRomania 2. League WomenPoland Ekstraklasa WomenBritish LeaguePoland 2. leaguePoland 1. LeagueLatvia LeagueIsrael National LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenBelarus Premier LeagueASEAN LeagueTurkey 2. league WomenDenmark LeagueTurkey 2. LeagueTurkey TB2LSweden LeagueSweden 1. LeagueAlgeria Super DivisionFrance Women CupJapan BJ LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaSpain Women LeagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeaguePortugal Nacional League WomenChina Professional LeagueLebanon LBLHungary Division 1 WomenGreece League WomenIran SuperleagueTaca de PortugalPortugal CupArgentina LDDRussia Premier League WomenABA LeagueRussian Super LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Argentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueGBA QualifierVenezuela 2. leagueIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenIceland Premier League WomenPortugal Division 1 WomenAustralia AWBL WomenFIBA Asia CupPoland 2. League WomenCzech Republic 2nd LeagueGermany 1. league WomenCzech 2. leagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenEstonia 2. LeagueGermany Cup WomenGeorgia CupAustralia SA Premier LeagueEurope CupBelgium Div 1 WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileCzech BL WomenSlovenian 2. DivisionTunisia Nationale AUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenSlovenia 1. SKL WomenGreece A1 WomenSlovenia 1st League WomenFinland 2. leagueBritish 1. League WomenKorea LeagueSlovakia League WomenAustria 2. LeagueRussia 2. league WomenRussia Vysshaya LeagueRomania CupHong Kong ChampionshipRomania CupRussia 3. league WomenIceland Dominos LeagueAlpe Adria CupEuroLeague WomenEstonia 1. leagueEuroCup WomenLebanon Presidents CupBelgium 1. League WomenEstonia KMLUSA NCAABIsrael 1. league WomenFinland Division 1ABalkan LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenRussia RPBL WomenJadran League 2Croatia Cup WomenUnited U21 LeagueSlovakia CupBahrain CupHong Kong CupGreece ESKANA A1Americas League ClubWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division AKorea Women LeagueAustria CupGermany BBL AllstarCroatia A1 League WomenIndonesia National LeagueMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenItalian Serie CSweden BasketettanLithuania 1. league WomenBulgaria NBL WomenWNCAASweden Basketligan WomenJadran LeagueRomania Cup WomenAkropolis Cup AthensItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItalian Serie BAustria 1. leagueBelgium Top Divison 1France LNB Pro BSpain 2. LeagueGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueDenmark Dameligaen WomenMoroccan Division 1Baltic League WomenSpain FemeninaUkraine Third DivisionIntercontinental CupSlovenia CupGermany Bundesleague CupSpain CupItaly CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupLithuania CupBulgaria NBL WomenSlovenia CupTurkey Federation CupBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupFrance Pro B Leaders CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Croatia Kresimir Cosic CupBulgaria BFB CupSerbia League WomenCroatia CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIsland CupIcelandic Cup WomenAustralia Women National LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenAll Star GameAustria 1. league WomenMacedonia Super CupAlbania 1. LeagueCyprus 1. leagueLSBLAlgeria Super Division WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyArmenia ChampionshipArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueIsrael State CupEEWBL WomenLSBL WomenLithuania LMKL WomenQatar LeagueBosnian LeagueCzech Republic CupRussia CupCzech CupSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueLatvia 2nd LeagueRussia CupBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenAdriatic League 2Israel Super League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenUAE 1. divisonAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Belgium CupCzech Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Poland Cup WomenUkraine 2. league WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan CupJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenUkraine CupBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenSaudi Arabia Super LeagueRussia Cup WomenArgentina Super 20 TournamentGreece Cup WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenArgentina Torneo FederalSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBrazilian Paulista WomenUkraine League WomenMalaysian WNBLCentral Europe League WomenWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenEuropean Championship WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPanama LeaguePhilippines NCAA WomenProfessional Colombian LeagueBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenAdriatic LeagueIsreal Superleague WomenColombia Liga ProfessionalBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenWJBLFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division IPortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyTurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenTurkey SupercupAsia Champions CupWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueTurkey Federation Cup WomenEcuador National LeagueABA Liga Super CupLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonAsia Championship WomenClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenSyria D1 LeagueEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionWBBL WomenAlgeria 2. leagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Qatar Emir CupBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCroatia A2 LeagueCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenCyprus CupPortugal Cup WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenItaly LNP CupSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Turkey Cup WomenSlovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupDenmark Cup WomenOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Copa de la Reina WomenSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueEgyptian LeagueJapan Empress Cup WomenUruguay LRBSRomania Liga Nationala WomenPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador 1st League WomenSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipJapan Division 3Germany 1st DBBLUAE CupMalaysia NBLNetherlands SuperCupPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia GamesSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipAmericas Championship WomenSalvador League WomenEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaTurkey TKBL WomenLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueGreece A1 Ethniki WomenEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania CupOceania ChampionshipOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
Bulteks Plovdiv
9526152628
7814321418
Jambol
December 27, 2018, 17:30
B.Botevgrad
BC Levski Sofia
January 16, 2019, 18:00
Rilski Sportist
8618242420
9826281430
Bulteks Plovdiv
February 14, 2018, 16:00
Academic Bultex 99
BC Levski Sofia
February 16, 2019, 18:00
Rilski Sportist
8318242417
9326281425
Academic Bultex 99
February 14, 2018, 17:00
Bulteks Plovdiv
8719242024
7723181917
BC Levski Sofia
February 16, 2019, 18:00
Bulteks Plovdiv
7017192014
8324261320
Rilski Sportist
February 17, 2018, 16:00
B.Botevgrad
8723202123
8018123218
BC Levski Sofia
February 17, 2018, 16:00
BC Levski Sofia
8011223116
8125261614
B.Botevgrad
December 27, 2018, 18:00
BC Levski Sofia
Bulteks Plovdiv
February 13, 2019, 18:00
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
Academic Sofia
February 13, 2019, 18:00
Rilski Sportist
74171519230
106262230280
Jambol
January 17, 2018, 17:00
B.Botevgrad
9423202427
6118141613
Academic Sofia
January 17, 2018, 16:00
Rilski Sportist
6715152017
7826172213
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
December 27, 2018, 17:00
Jambol
Bulteks Plovdiv
January 16, 2019, 17:00
Academic Sofia
8924152426
8225221817
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
February 16, 2019, 17:00
Spartak Pleven
Academic Sofia
January 16, 2019, 17:30
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
7931151419
8126221716
Bulteks Plovdiv
January 17, 2018, 16:00
Academic Sofia
8326152022
6819131818
Spartak Pleven
December 27, 2018, 17:00
BC Levski Sofia
738241922
621392317
B.Botevgrad
February 14, 2018, 17:00
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
79311514190
81262217160
Academic Bultex 99
January 17, 2018, 17:00
Čer.Varna
7016211815
6315191714
BC Levski Sofia
January 17, 2018, 16:00
BC Beroe Stara Zagora
Rilski Sportist
January 16, 2019, 17:30
BC Levski Sofia
8022231620
8927172322
Rilski Sportist
March 3, 2018, 15:30