Italy Seria A WomenEuropean Champions LeagueCyprus Super Cup WomenDominican Republic BSNLebanon Division 2Morocco League WomenPhilippines NAASCU WomenArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipEcuador LeagueAustralia Brisbane League A WomenBulgaria Championship U19FIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipUkraine 2. LeagueEcuador Championship U21ASWBL PlayoffsMalaysia League MPLNew Zealand WBCHong Kong 1. LeagueChina NBL U19 WomenColombia Copa NacionalAlgeria LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenChina National League Women U19Ukraine Amateurs ChampionshipPortugal Division 2 WomenInternational Friendly U19 WomenTurkey EBBLItaly Serie A WomenChina Championship U19Australia Tasmania Premier League WomenBarbados 1. League WomenBelgium U19 WomenChina League U19Argentina Buenos Aires CPMFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenColombia CupYouth Friendlies WomenEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenMorocco LeagueUzbekistan LeagueDominican Republic ASOBAEIreland 1. league1. Uruguay WomenFIBA Melanesia CupNew Zealand NBL WomenISB CupItaly 1. League WomenBelarus Cup WomenSpain 1. LeagueQatar CupTurkey 4. LeagueAlgeria 1. League WomenNCAA Invitation TournamentUzbekistan 1. LeaguePersian Gulf Club ChampionshipTunisko Cup WomenEcuador NLBelgium U21 LeagueChina U19 League WomenBaltic League WomenAmericas Championship U18Molten Istanbul CupMorocco 2. DivisionChina U19 Championship WomenChina U19 LeagueCentrobasket Championship WomenUzbekistan NTL WomenFIBA World ChampionshipNew Zealand League WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentCzech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupIceland 1. League Women3x3 World Cup WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeaguePhilippines CESAFISummer UniversiadeFIBA East Asian ChampionshipJapan B3 LeagueUS WNBA ChampionshipAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueTESTUSA NCAAUSA NCAABNBAJapan BJ LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueBelgium CupGermany BundesleagueSpain ACB LeagueKorea LeagueTurkey Super LeagueIndonesia National LeaguePoland LeagueItaly Serie AVTB United LeagueBrazil LeagueAustralia National LeagueArgentina National LeagueBelgium LeagueEuroLeagueLithuania LeagueASEAN LeagueGreece A1 LeagueSpain League OroSweden LeagueBritish LeagueNBA G LeagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeaguePortugal Premier LeagueArgentina 2. leagueUruguay LUBCroatia A1 LeagueCzech 1. LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueKorea Women LeagueUruguay Capital LeagueEuroCup WomenEuroLeague WomenItaly Women Serie A1Croatia Basketball Premier LeagueRussia Premier League WomenIceland Dominos LeagueNetherlands LeagueGreece A2Jadran League 2Eskana CupIsrael 1. league WomenAdriatic League 2Ukraine Super LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueFinland 2. leagueJadran LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Estonia 2. LeagueBelarus Vysshaya League WomenRussia CupBalkan LeagueDominican Republic TBSDominican Republic Santiago LeagueIceland Premier League WomenPoland 2. leagueIsrael National LeagueCzech BL WomenEgyptian LeagueSlovenia Premier A LeagueDenmark LeagueIsrael National LeagueHungary Division 1 WomenDenmark Dameligaen WomenAlpe Adria CupAustralia Women National LeagueBelarus Premier LeagueEEWBL WomenTurkey 2. league WomenPhilippines MPBLAustria 1. league WomenItaly Serie A2Guatemala LMMSerbia Super LeagueArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Romania 1. league WomenAlgeria Super DivisionTurkey TKBL WomenArgentina 3. DivisionArgentina Campeonato de MayoresRussia 2. league WomenGreece ESKANA A1Europe ChampionshipFIBA Asia CupWorld ChampionshipRussia 3. league WomenArgentina Torneo FederalFrance Women LeagueGermany 2. leagueRussia Vysshaya LeaguePortugal CupSpain Women LeaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenCzech 2. leagueMontenegro Erste LigaSweden Basketligan WomenThailand LeagueGermany 1. league WomenGreece A1 WomenCroatia A1 League WomenBelgium Div 1 WomenSweden BasketettanJapan B2 LeagueJapan 1. league WomenLSBL WomenGreece League WomenRussian Super LeaguePortugal 1. divisionPortugal Division 1 WomenSlovenia 1. SKL WomenPoland 1. LeagueAustralia AWBL WomenFinland SM Sarja WomenClub FriendlyTurkey TB2LWJBLFIBA AfroBasketBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueBosnian LeagueBaltic League WomenWNCAACentral Europe League WomenMexico National Professional LeagueIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileSerbia CupPoland CupGreece CupFrance Women CupBarbados Premier LeagueTurkey CupFrance Pro B Leaders CupGermany Bundesleague CupPortugal 2. leagueIsrael Super LeagueCroatia Cup WomenSlovenia CupSpain CupRomania Cup WomenTunisia Nationale AItaly CupFrance CupBosnia and Herzegovina CupLithuania CupFrance 1. DivisionTurkey Federation CupBelgium 2. leaguePortugal Nacional League WomenWBBL WomenSwitzerland LNAGeorgia SuperleaguePanama LeagueSlovakia CupCzech CupFrance Pro A LeagueCzech Republic CupSerbia League WomenInternational FriendlySerbia SuperLeague WomenPortugal Cup WomenIcelandic Cup WomenIsland SuperCup WomenSlovenia CupCroatia CupIsrael CupRussia CupIran SuperleaguePortuguese Cup WomenIsland CupCroatia Kresimir Cosic CupCyprus 1. leagueArab Sports Tournament WomenHungarian NB I. AFrance League U21China Professional LeagueABA LeagueRomania CupKazakhstan CupIntercontinental CupAustria Super CupRomania CupChile League DitectvOlympic GamesGreat Britain BBL TrophyAustria BundesleagueBulgaria BFB CupDenmark CupItaly A2 WomenSlovenian 2. DivisionMacedonian First LeagueBulgarian NBLJapan Division 3EuroCupChampions LeagueEurope CupSlovakia LeagueRomania National LeagueKazakhstan National LeagueUkraine League WomenSpain Princesa Asturias CupLSBLSlovakia League WomenArmenia League AUkraine Higher LeagueAustria CupSpain FemeninaCzech Republic 2nd LeaguePoland U20 LeagueQatar LeagueUkraine CupBelgium CupBritish CupCzech Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenGeorgia CupArgentina Super 20 TournamentAmericas League ClubUganda NBLTaiwan SBLUganda LeagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupPhilippines CupIsrael State CupDenmark Cup WomenClub Friendly WomenSlovenia Cup WomenJapan Empress Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Japan CupSlovenia 1st League WomenBahrain 1. LeagueIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenBritish 1. League WomenChina WCBASouth East Australia LeagueSweden 1. LeagueGreece Cup WomenAkropolis Cup AthensUnited U21 LeagueRomania 2. League WomenGreece A1 Ethniki WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoChile LNB SegundaPoland 2. League WomenRussia Cup WomenLithuania 1. league WomenUkraine 2. league WomenChile Liga Saesa 2Albania 1. LeagueBrazilian Paulista WomenCroatia A2 LeagueBrazil LSB WomenSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBulgaria NBL WomenBrazilian Paulista U19Cuba Liga SuperiorSoutheast Asia GamesUkraine Cup WomenSalvador 1. leagueBrasil LSBCuba TNAUAE CupPeru Liga de Lima WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaProfessional Colombian LeagueItalian Serie CBahrain CupPhilippines UAAPPhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorEuroBasket WomenEuropean Championship WomenInternational Friendly WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenLatvia 2nd LeaguePhilippines UCBLPeru League de LimaPeru Basketball League WomenVenezuela 2. leagueBrazil LBF WomenTurkey 2. LeagueUAE 1. divisonSaudi Arabia Super LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFinland Division 1AGuatemala MaxiBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueLebanon LBLSalvador 1st League WomenColombia Liga Professional3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBANicaragua LNBNicaragua ChampionshipBelgium 1. League WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeaguePortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupPhilippines PBA D-LeagueArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Uganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenSyria D1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenAustria 2. LeagueHong Kong ChampionshipEstonia 1. leagueBelgium League WomenQatar Emir CupLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenUkraine Third DivisionHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenGermany BBL AllstarMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenArmenia ChampionshipCyprus CupItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Poland CupBelgium 1. DivisionJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Germany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlgeria Super Division WomenGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueLithuania LMKL WomenAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Poland Cup WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueSerbia A League WomenArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipInternational Friendly Women U18Vietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaAustralia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Brazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
SISU Copenhagen
20121311
16152410
Randers Cimbria
January 12, 2020, 13:00
Horsholm 79ers
592216714
722229912
Vaerlose BBK
February 5, 2020, 17:00
SISU Copenhagen
5312191013
641971919
Bakken Bears
January 22, 2020, 17:45
SISU Basketball
5316101314
611814920
Vaerlose BBK
February 5, 2020, 18:30
BK Amager
SISU Copenhagen
February 1, 2020, 13:30
Horsholm 79ers
8116241922
521381714
Randers Cimbria
January 22, 2020, 17:30
Randers Cimbria
6712221617
7414231819
BK Amager
December 14, 2019, 13:00
Randers Cimbria
8126131923
672223913
Bakken Bears
February 5, 2020, 18:00
Vaerlose BBK
7118261710
631624815
Bakken Bears
January 25, 2020, 12:00
Randers Cimbria
10020282923
5511141119
SISU Copenhagen
February 26, 2020, 17:00
BK Amager
15142221
12221319
Randers Cimbria
February 22, 2020, 13:30
SISU Copenhagen
601425912
10427332321
Horsholm 79ers
February 23, 2020, 16:00
Bakken Bears
551512820
6917181816
Vaerlose BBK
December 14, 2019, 13:00
Vaerlose BBK
19192030
21201420
Bakken Bears
February 22, 2020, 14:00
Randers Cimbria
6924161217
608181816
Vaerlose BBK
January 25, 2020, 13:00
Horsholm 79ers
6014171217
8620222321
BK Amager
February 19, 2020, 18:00
Vaerlose BBK
512111127
672116921
BK Amager
January 8, 2020, 18:01
Horsholm 79ers
7515212415
6518161516
SISU Copenhagen
December 14, 2019, 13:00
Bakken Bears
6814251019
7612181630
Horsholm 79ers
January 8, 2020, 17:30
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose BBK
December 8, 2019, 13:00
Bakken Bears
621920716
9422271926
BK Amager
February 26, 2020, 17:30
Vaerlose BBK
Randers Cimbria
February 2, 2020, 12:30
Lemvig Women
Horsholm Women
January 8, 2020, 18:30
Bakken Bears
6822131221
8616252025
BK Amager
January 11, 2020, 13:00