China Championship U19FIBA Melanesia Cup WomenInternational Friendly U19 WomenTurkey EBBLItaly 1. League WomenPortugal Division 2 WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenItaly Serie A WomenBelgium U19 WomenSummer UniversiadePhilippines CESAFIAlgeria LeagueColombia Copa NacionalHong Kong 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenChina NBL U19 WomenSpain 1. LeagueUtah Jazz Summer LeagueNew Zealand WBCMalaysia League MPLIreland 1. leagueDominican Republic ASOBAEFIBA Melanesia Cup1. Uruguay WomenChina U19 Championship WomenMorocco LeagueMorocco 2. DivisionEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenYouth Friendlies WomenColombia CupNew Zealand NBL WomenISB CupArgentina Buenos Aires CPMFIBA East Asian ChampionshipJapan B3 LeagueBelarus Cup WomenUzbekistan LeagueChina League U19VTB Students CupArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipCzech Republic 1. LeaguePersian Gulf Club ChampionshipCentrobasket Championship WomenUzbekistan NTL WomenPhilippines NAASCU WomenFIBA World ChampionshipTunisko Cup WomenMorocco League WomenKazakhstan CupU18 Next Generation TournamentEcuador NLNew Zealand League WomenChina U19 LeagueEuropean Champions LeagueDominican Republic BSNBelgium U21 LeagueChina U19 League WomenLebanon Division 2Cyprus Super Cup WomenItaly Seria A WomenTESTEcuador Championship U21Australia Brisbane League A WomenEcuador LeagueBaltic League WomenBarbados 1. League WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipQatar CupASWBL Playoffs3x3 World Cup WomenChina National League Women U19Ukraine Amateurs ChampionshipUzbekistan 1. LeagueTurkey 4. LeagueIceland 1. League WomenBulgaria Championship U19Molten Istanbul CupAmericas Championship U18Australia Tasmania Premier LeagueFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipUkraine 2. LeagueNCAA Invitation TournamentAlgeria 1. League WomenNBAUSA NCAAEuroLeagueUSA NCAABGreece ESKANA A1Argentina 2. leagueIsland CupVTB United LeagueIran SuperleagueArgentina National LeagueItaly Women Serie A1Poland LeagueAmericas League ClubIsrael 1. league WomenUkraine League WomenItaly Serie AItaly Serie A2Europe CupEuroCupFinland Korisliiga LeagueSlovenian 2. DivisionIsrael Super LeagueABA LeagueTurkey TKBL WomenClub FriendlyUkraine Higher LeagueMexico National Professional LeagueSpain Women LeagueInternational FriendlyFrance Women LeagueSerbia Super LeagueGermany 2. leagueCroatia Basketball Premier LeagueChile League DitectvGermany BundesleagueBelgium LeagueArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Russia Premier League WomenBelgium CupRussia 2. league WomenSpain ACB LeagueSpain League OroPortugal 2. leagueGreece A1 LeagueSlovakia LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenASEAN LeagueQatar LeagueCroatia A1 League WomenBritish LeagueCroatia A1 LeagueHungarian NB I. AHungary Division 1 WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyLithuania LeagueCzech BL WomenKorea Women LeagueSwitzerland LNAUganda NBLPortugal CupTurkey 2. league WomenFinland 2. leagueSweden BasketettanFrance Pro B LeagueSweden Basketligan WomenCzech 2. leagueAustralia Women National LeaguePoland 2. leagueBelgium 2. leagueCyprus 1. leagueRussia 3. league WomenBaltic League WomenChina Professional LeagueEEWBL WomenGreece A1 WomenIndonesia National LeagueTaiwan SBLAustria 1. league WomenJapan B2 LeagueAustralia National LeagueNetherlands LeagueAustria Super CupRomania National LeagueCzech 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya LeaguePortugal 1. divisionFrance Pro A LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Austria BundesleagueSlovenia Premier A LeaguePoland 1. LeaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenSweden LeagueBulgarian NBLBelgium Div 1 WomenSlovenia 1. SKL WomenNorway BLNO LeagueFrance League U21Iceland Premier League WomenRussian Super LeagueBrazil LeagueUkraine Super LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenBelarus Premier LeagueKazakhstan National LeaguePhilippines MPBLUruguay Capital LeagueJapan BJ LeagueUruguay LUBIsland Urvalsdeild LeagueIceland Dominos LeagueMacedonian First LeagueItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileEstonia 2. LeagueUganda LeagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupAlgeria Super DivisionPhilippines CupJapan Division 3Indonesia Srikandi Cup WomenPanama LeagueEuroLeague WomenWNCAARomania CupGreece A2Israel State CupDenmark LeagueAustria CupJadran League 2Adriatic League 2Romania CupTurkey TB2LChampions LeagueCroatia Kresimir Cosic CupCroatia CupRomania Cup WomenIsrael National LeagueDenmark Cup WomenJadran LeagueKorea LeagueClub Friendly WomenBalkan LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueSlovenia Cup WomenTurkey Super LeagueGermany Bundesleague CupBosnian LeagueGreece League WomenGermany 1. league WomenDenmark Dameligaen WomenPortugal Premier LeagueJapan Empress Cup WomenAustralia AWBL WomenPortugal Nacional League WomenSlovakia League WomenRomania 1. league WomenTunisia Nationale AChile Puente Alto U22Japan CupSlovenia 1st League WomenBahrain 1. LeagueEuroCup WomenCzech CupEskana CupIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCzech Republic CupSlovakia CupAlpe Adria CupCentral Europe League WomenRussia CupRussia CupBritish 1. League WomenUkraine CupBritish CupLithuania CupChina WCBAIsrael National LeagueSouth East Australia LeagueSweden 1. LeagueGreece Cup WomenGeorgia CupWJBLJapan 1. league WomenItaly A2 WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenAkropolis Cup AthensUnited U21 LeagueRomania 2. League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenGeorgia SuperleagueGreece A1 Ethniki WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoChile LNB SegundaPoland 2. League WomenRussia Cup WomenArgentina Torneo FederalArgentina 3. DivisionLithuania 1. league WomenUkraine 2. league WomenChile Liga Saesa 2Portugal Division 1 WomenAlbania 1. LeagueSlovenia CupBrazilian Paulista WomenArgentina Campeonato de MayoresBelgium CupFrance 1. DivisionCroatia A2 LeagueBrazil LSB WomenSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBulgaria NBL WomenBrazilian Paulista U19LSBLCuba Liga SuperiorSlovenia CupSoutheast Asia GamesUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Asia CupSalvador 1. leagueMontenegro Erste LigaBrasil LSBGuatemala LMMCuba TNAUAE CupPeru Liga de Lima WomenFrance Pro B Leaders CupSerbia League WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaProfessional Colombian LeagueItalian Serie CIsrael CupBahrain CupPhilippines UAAPFrance CupPhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorOlympic GamesEuroBasket WomenEuropean Championship WomenInternational Friendly WomenLSBL WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenLatvia 2nd LeaguePhilippines UCBLArgentina Super 20 TournamentGreece CupPeru League de LimaPeru Basketball League WomenVenezuela 2. leagueBrazil LBF WomenTurkey 2. LeagueUAE 1. divisonSaudi Arabia Super LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFinland Division 1AGuatemala MaxiDominican Republic TBSBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueLebanon LBLSalvador 1st League WomenColombia Liga Professional3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenEgyptian LeagueSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBANicaragua LNBTurkey Federation CupNicaragua ChampionshipBelgium 1. League WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeaguePortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupWBBL WomenItaly CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupPhilippines PBA D-LeagueArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupThailand LeagueInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Barbados Premier LeagueUganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenSyria D1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenFrance Women CupTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierCzech Republic 2nd LeagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenAustria 2. LeagueHong Kong ChampionshipEstonia 1. leagueQatar Emir CupLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenCroatia Cup WomenUkraine Third DivisionHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenGermany BBL AllstarMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenArmenia ChampionshipCyprus CupItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BPortugal Cup WomenSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Spain FemeninaIntercontinental CupSpain CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Bulgaria BFB CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIcelandic Cup WomenAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlgeria Super Division WomenArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueLithuania LMKL WomenSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Czech Cup WomenPoland Cup WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Brazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania CupOceania ChampionshipOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
BK Amager
7914172028
9626252718
Svendborg Rabbits
December 11, 2019, 19:00
Randers Cimbria
8220153118
8026121527
Bakken Bears
January 13, 2020, 17:30
BK Amager
7113142123
9824251831
Vaerlose BBK
January 15, 2020, 19:00
Horsens IC
9425182031
6417131816
Bakken Bears
January 11, 2020, 14:00
Stevnsgade BBK
Horsens IC
December 28, 2019, 21:00
Svendborg Rabbits
9828262618
7323191813
Bakken Bears
January 8, 2020, 18:00
Team FOG Naestved
Horsens IC
January 16, 2020, 18:30
Svendborg Rabbits
Copenhagen Wolfpack
December 10, 2019, 02:00
Randers Cimbria
9523282519
8525162420
Vaerlose BBK
December 29, 2019, 14:00
Horsens IC
7514172321
6514152412
Randers Cimbria
December 12, 2019, 17:45
Vaerlose BBK
7120221316
8524202021
Bakken Bears
January 10, 2020, 18:30
Randers Cimbria
131
85
BK Amager
December 14, 2019, 14:00
Bakken Bears
9122262419
7216172019
Team FOG Naestved
December 30, 2019, 16:30
Team FOG Naestved
692320521
7910322413
Svendborg Rabbits
December 27, 2019, 17:30
Vaerlose BBK
8319192718
10016322329
Team FOG Naestved
December 15, 2019, 15:00
Horsens IC
0
0
Bakken Bears
December 19, 2019, 18:45
Horsens IC
Copenhagen Wolfpack
January 11, 2020, 22:00
Svendborg Rabbits
8316172030
8822202521
Horsens IC
December 14, 2019, 13:00
Svendborg Rabbits
9828262618
7323191813
Stevnsgade BBK
January 8, 2020, 19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Stevnsgade BBK
January 16, 2020, 02:00
Svendborg Rabbits
10120342522
8723221923
BK Amager
December 30, 2019, 19:00
Bakken Bears
Copenhagen Wolfpack
December 15, 2019, 22:15
Team FOG Naestved
7923201719
9829222621
Randers Cimbria
January 7, 2020, 18:30
Bakken Bears
6118171214
10317283226
Horsens IC
December 28, 2019, 13:00