NCAA Invitation TournamentAlgeria 1. League WomenItaly Serie A WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipMalaysia League MPLItaly 1. League WomenJapan B3 LeagueFIBA East Asian ChampionshipBelarus Cup WomenISB CupNew Zealand NBL WomenSummer UniversiadePhilippines CESAFIChina U19 Championship WomenMorocco 2. DivisionFIBA Melanesia Cup1. Uruguay WomenIreland 1. leagueDominican Republic ASOBAEMorocco LeagueSpain 1. LeagueEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueYouth Friendlies WomenColombia CupQatar CupArgentina Buenos Aires CPMUzbekistan LeagueBarbados 1. League Women3x3 World Cup WomenUzbekistan 1. LeagueInternational Friendly U19 WomenChina League U19Portugal Division 2 WomenTurkey 4. LeagueChina Championship U19FIBA Melanesia Cup WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenAlgeria LeagueColombia Copa NacionalIceland 1. League WomenTurkey EBBLBelgium U19 WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentChina U19 LeagueChina U19 League WomenBelgium U21 LeagueNew Zealand League WomenDominican Republic BSNCyprus Super Cup WomenBaltic League WomenItaly Seria A WomenLebanon Division 2European Champions LeagueMolten Istanbul CupUkraine 2. LeagueCentrobasket Championship WomenKazakhstan CupFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipUzbekistan NTL WomenEcuador Championship U21Ecuador LeagueAustralia Brisbane League A WomenChina NBL U19 WomenHong Kong 1. LeagueRussia Vysshaya League WomenTESTUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipChina National League Women U19New Zealand WBCAmericas Championship U18ASWBL PlayoffsPersian Gulf Club ChampionshipBulgaria Championship U19Czech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupTunisko Cup WomenAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipFIBA World ChampionshipPhilippines NAASCU WomenEcuador NLMorocco League WomenNBAEuroLeagueInternational FriendlyVTB United LeaguePhilippines MPBLUnited U21 LeaguePhilippines UCBLArgentina National LeagueItaly Serie A2Italy Women Serie A1Romania National LeagueUruguay LUBIsrael Super LeagueKorea Women LeagueCroatia Basketball Premier LeagueIceland Dominos LeagueGreece ESKANA A1South East Australia LeagueCroatia A1 LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueSweden LeagueTurkey Super LeagueJapan B2 LeagueJapan Division 3Australia National LeagueArgentina 2. leagueGermany 2. leagueRussia Premier League WomenPeru Liga de Lima WomenArgentina Super 20 TournamentDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoItaly Serie ASpain Women LeagueAustria Super CupMexico National Professional LeaguePoland LeagueChile League DitectvGermany BundesleagueBrazilian Paulista U19Professional Colombian LeagueSpain ACB LeagueABA LeagueBelgium CupRussia 2. league WomenPoland Ekstraklasa WomenBrasil LSBAustria BundesleagueSpain League OroCzech BL WomenFrance Women LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueFinland Division 1ABritish CupCzech 2. leagueSweden Basketligan WomenCyprus 1. leagueJapan BJ LeagueLithuania LeagueAustralia Women National LeagueBelgium 2. leagueTurkey TKBL WomenHungary Division 1 WomenUkraine Super LeagueJapan 1. league WomenPhilippines CupPoland 2. leagueKorea LeaguePhilippines UAAPGreece A1 WomenAustria 1. league WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenGuatemala MaxiSalvador 1. leagueArgentina 3. DivisionChile Liga Saesa 2Portugal 1. divisionPortugal Premier LeagueSerbia Super LeagueItalian Serie CBelgium Div 1 WomenCzech 1. LeagueSlovakia LeagueFrance Pro A LeagueNetherlands LeagueSlovakia League WomenBrazil LeagueSlovenia Premier A LeagueRussia CupHungarian NB I. ASwitzerland LNABulgarian NBLGreece A1 LeagueBelarus Premier LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenGreece League WomenPoland 2. League WomenGeorgia SuperleagueUruguay Capital LeagueDominican Republic TBSIsland Urvalsdeild LeaguePortugal 2. leagueDenmark LeagueFrance League U21Club FriendlySweden 1. LeaguePhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorGuatemala LMMLeague SudamericanaUruguay Tercera de AscensoBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueEuroLeague WomenEuroCup WomenJadran LeagueCentral Europe League WomenRussia Superleague Division 2Finland 2. leaguePeru League de LimaEuroCupChampions LeagueIceland Premier League WomenPoland 1. LeagueAlpe Adria CupAdriatic League 2Finland SM Sarja WomenTurkey 2. league WomenGreece CupAkropolis Cup AthensSouth American League for Men's ClubRussia Vysshaya LeagueFrance CupJadran League 2Russian Super LeagueGermany Bundesleague CupSlovenia CupUAE 1. divisonLebanon LBLBahrain 1. LeagueSalvador 1st League WomenBosnian LeagueCroatia A1 League WomenSweden BasketettanPortugal Nacional League WomenDenmark Dameligaen WomenUkraine Higher LeagueColombia Liga ProfessionalChile LNB SegundaBelgium LeagueItaly A2 WomenMacedonian First LeagueSlovenia 1. SKL Women3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazilian Paulista WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenEgyptian LeagueEstonia 2. LeagueEEWBL WomenSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBAPortugal CupGreece A2Romania 1. league WomenEurope CupNicaragua LNBSlovenia CupFrance Pro B Leaders CupLithuania CupSaudi Arabia Super LeagueTurkey Federation CupRussia CupGreece Cup WomenWJBLNicaragua ChampionshipArgentina Super League FemeninaBelgium 1. League WomenClub Friendly WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueGermany 1. league WomenMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionEskana CupTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenPortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyBrazil LSB WomenFIBA Asia CupFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupFrance 1. DivisionIsrael CupTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupWBBL WomenUganda LeagueRussia Cup WomenItaly CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupUkraine League WomenPhilippines PBA D-LeagueJapan CupArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeaguePeru Basketball League WomenBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupThailand LeagueInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenUganda NBLInternational Friendly WomenCuba TNAArgentina Campeonato de MayoresChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueCuba Liga SuperiorFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeagueChina WCBAPan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenUSA NCAABrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Brazil LBF WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueTaiwan SBLVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Barbados Premier LeagueUganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuEuroBasket WomenInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Malaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueMontenegro Erste LigaKazakhstan National LeagueItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupIsrael National LeagueEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueRomania 2. League WomenBritish LeagueLatvia LeagueIsrael National LeagueLatvian BLASEAN LeagueTurkey 2. LeagueTurkey TKBL WomenTurkey TB2LAlgeria Super DivisionFrance Women CupChina Professional LeagueIran SuperleagueTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierVenezuela 2. leagueIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenPortugal Division 1 WomenAustralia AWBL WomenCzech Republic 2nd LeagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenGeorgia CupAustralia SA Premier LeagueItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileSlovenian 2. DivisionTunisia Nationale AUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenSlovenia 1st League WomenBritish 1. League WomenAustria 2. LeagueRomania CupHong Kong ChampionshipRomania CupRussia 3. league WomenEstonia 1. leagueLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLUSA NCAABIsrael 1. league WomenBalkan LeagueRussia RPBL WomenCroatia Cup WomenSlovakia CupBahrain CupHong Kong CupAmericas League ClubWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenAustria CupGermany BBL AllstarIndonesia National LeagueMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenLithuania 1. league WomenWNCAARomania Cup WomenItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BPortugal Cup WomenSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Baltic League WomenSpain FemeninaUkraine Third DivisionIntercontinental CupSpain CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupBulgaria NBL WomenBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Croatia Kresimir Cosic CupBulgaria BFB CupSerbia League WomenCroatia CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIsland CupIcelandic Cup WomenAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlbania 1. LeagueLSBLAlgeria Super Division WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyArmenia ChampionshipArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueIsrael State CupLSBL WomenLithuania LMKL WomenQatar LeagueCzech Republic CupCzech CupSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueLatvia 2nd LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Belgium CupCzech Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Poland Cup WomenUkraine 2. league WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenUkraine CupBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenArgentina Torneo FederalMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenEuropean Championship WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPanama LeaguePhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenSyria D1 LeagueEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Qatar Emir CupBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCroatia A2 LeagueCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenCyprus CupSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupDenmark Cup WomenOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueJapan Empress Cup WomenUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLUAE CupMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia GamesSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueGreece A1 Ethniki WomenEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeTurkey All StarChina All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
Saint Quentin
21162017
12211511
Etoile Charleville Mezieres
October 30, 2018, 20:00
BC Orchies
Saint Quentin
January 27, 2018, 20:00
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
7419211816
5914171513
Get Vosges
April 22, 2018, 15:00
UB Chartres Metropole
9921252726
9124142132
SOM Boulogne sur Mer
March 30, 2018, 20:00
UB Chartres Metropole
9429132527
8216182820
Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket
April 22, 2018, 15:30
Saint Quentin
8521212518
7619141627
Challans
May 20, 2018, 18:00
BC Orchies
6422121416
7727221613
La Charite
April 22, 2018, 17:00
Rueil Athletic Club
6917191518
7319212112
Brissac Anjou
April 22, 2018, 17:00
BC Orchies
17101321
19181416
BC Souffelweyersheim
October 30, 2018, 20:00
La Charite
24251622
19331520
Toulouse Metropole Basket
October 30, 2018, 20:00
Andrezieux Boutheon ALS Basket
8219192222
8721262416
Saint Quentin
March 30, 2018, 20:00
Get Vosges
6612202113
7218201816
Challans
March 30, 2018, 20:00
Rueil Athletic Club
Get Vosges
January 27, 2018, 20:00
Aubenas US
8621201926
641791721
Challans
April 22, 2018, 19:00
SOM Boulogne sur Mer
8526182516
8324191723
UB Chartres Metropole
May 29, 2018, 20:00
Centre Federal BB
0
0
STB Le Havre
October 30, 2018, 20:00
BC Orchies
7222201812
8319182026
Saint Vallier
March 27, 2018, 20:00
Saint Quentin
7623102023
6710142518
Aubenas US
April 29, 2018, 15:00
Centre Federal BB
Challans
January 27, 2018, 20:00
Gries / Oberhoffen BC
9222232324
7819181724
BC Orchies
March 30, 2018, 20:00
BC Souffelweyersheim
0
0
Centre Federal BB
April 22, 2018, 17:00
Aubenas US
7117151524
6914231715
BC Souffelweyersheim
March 30, 2018, 20:00
Gries / Oberhoffen BC
8420231724
7420191817
Sorgues BC
April 22, 2018, 17:00
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
7218152118
7712302016
Brissac Anjou
March 30, 2018, 20:00