Tunisko Cup WomenPersian Gulf Club ChampionshipUzbekistan 1. LeagueIceland 1. League WomenAlgeria 1. League WomenNCAA Invitation TournamentTurkey 4. League3x3 World Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueVTB Students CupQatar CupUtah Jazz Summer LeagueEcuador NLSpain 1. LeagueBelarus Cup WomenPhilippines CESAFISummer UniversiadeItaly 1. League WomenFIBA East Asian ChampionshipJapan B3 LeagueChina U19 League WomenBelgium U21 LeagueISB CupNew Zealand NBL WomenFIBA Melanesia CupU18 Next Generation Tournament1. Uruguay WomenDominican Republic ASOBAEIreland 1. leagueKazakhstan CupMolten Istanbul CupMorocco LeagueAmericas Championship U18European Champiosnhip U20 WomenBaltic League WomenUzbekistan LeagueYouth Friendlies WomenColombia CupFIBA Asian Championship WomenNew Zealand League WomenArgentina Buenos Aires CPMFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenFIBA Asia Championship WomenBarbados 1. League WomenChina Championship U19Turkey EBBLPortugal Division 2 WomenInternational Friendly U19 WomenAlgeria LeagueColombia Copa NacionalChina U19 Championship WomenMorocco 2. DivisionMalaysia League MPLASWBL PlayoffsFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipFIBA World ChampionshipArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipAustralia Tasmania Premier LeaguePhilippines NAASCU WomenMorocco League WomenChina U19 LeagueUzbekistan NTL WomenCentrobasket Championship WomenCyprus Super Cup WomenDominican Republic BSNItaly Seria A WomenLebanon Division 2European Champions LeagueUkraine 2. LeagueAustralia Brisbane League A WomenEcuador LeagueEcuador Championship U21FIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipChina National League Women U19Russia Vysshaya League WomenChina NBL U19 WomenUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipHong Kong 1. LeagueNew Zealand WBCTESTAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenItaly Serie A WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenChina League U19Belgium U19 WomenBulgaria Championship U19World Cup in SpainInternational FriendlyWNBANBAFPB Paulista LeagueClub FriendlyBolivian Basketball LeagueBrazilian Paulista U19Uganda LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorGuatemala LMMBrasil Paulista LeagueUruguay 2nd DivisionArgentina Campeonato de MayoresCuba Liga SuperiorCuba TNAPhilippines MPBLFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia SBLPan American Games Toronto WomenPhilippines CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAItaly TournamentPhilippines PBA D-LeagueChile League SaesaEurope ChampionshipUganda NBLChine 2. LeagueBahrain 1. LeagueInternational Friendly WomenChina WCBAPan American Games TorontoChile LNB SegundaBrazil LSB WomenThailand LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueAustralia Big V WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueAustralia National LeagueAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia QBLAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia QBL WomenAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Brasil FPBAustralia SBL WomenBolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDBUSA NCAASalvador 1. leagueBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueBrasil LSBWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiGuatemala MaxiU19 World Championship WomenChile Liga Saesa 2Nicaragua ChampionshipSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketSouth East Australia LeagueAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBADominican Republic TBSU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNChile LNB WomenChile National League WomenBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Brazil LBF WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueLithuania LeagueVietnam U19 TournamentSenegal 1. League WomenVietnam VBF U19Barbados Premier LeagueChile League DitectvUganda NBL WomenJapan 1. league WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenEuroBasket WomenInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipArgentina National LeagueArgentina 2. leaguePeru League de LimaPeru Liga de Lima WomenEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupGermany BundesleagueItaly Serie AFrance 1. DivisionSpain ACB League3x3 World CupTurkey Super LeagueBelgium CupHungarian NB I. AMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoItaly Serie A2Portugal Premier LeagueSerbia Super LeagueFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrance Pro A LeagueFrench Tournament WomenGreece A1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaPoland LeagueArgentina 3. DivisionBelgium LeagueIsrael Super LeagueArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Macedonian First LeagueVTB United LeagueBrazil LeagueSwitzerland LNAPortugal 1. divisionPortugal 2. leagueUruguay LUBAustria BundesleagueRomania National LeagueUruguay Capital LeagueSpain League OroTaiwan SBLMalaysia Development LeagueClub Friendly WomenNetherlands LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionUkraine Higher LeagueCroatia Basketball Premier LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueCroatia A1 LeagueGeorgia SuperleagueMontenegro Erste LigaBulgarian NBLCzech 1. LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueKazakhstan National LeagueItaly U20 EccellenzaUkraine Super LeagueUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupFrance League U21Algeria CupItaly A2 WomenSlovenia Premier A LeagueIsrael National LeagueFrance Women LeagueEstonia Premier LeagueSlovakia LeagueGreece A2Estonia 1. leagueRomania 1. league WomenRomania 2. League WomenEuroLeaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenBritish LeaguePoland 2. leaguePoland 1. LeagueLatvia LeagueIsrael National LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenBelarus Premier LeagueASEAN LeagueTurkey 2. league WomenDenmark LeagueTurkey 2. LeagueTurkey TB2LSweden LeagueSweden 1. LeagueAlgeria Super DivisionFrance CupFrance Women CupJapan BJ LeagueItaly Women Serie A1Argentina Superleague de MendozaSpain Women LeagueChampions LeagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeaguePortugal Nacional League WomenJapan B2 LeagueBelgium 2. leagueChina Professional LeagueLebanon LBLHungary Division 1 WomenGreece League WomenIran SuperleagueTaca de PortugalEuroCupPortugal CupArgentina LDDRussia Premier League WomenGermany 2. leagueABA LeagueRussian Super LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Argentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueGBA QualifierVenezuela 2. leagueIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenIceland Premier League WomenPortugal Division 1 WomenAustralia AWBL WomenFIBA Asia CupPoland 2. League WomenCzech Republic 2nd LeagueGermany 1. league WomenCzech 2. leagueEstonia 2. LeagueGermany Cup WomenGeorgia CupAustralia SA Premier LeagueEurope CupBelgium Div 1 WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileCzech BL WomenSlovenian 2. DivisionTunisia Nationale AUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenSlovenia 1. SKL WomenGreece A1 WomenSlovenia 1st League WomenFinland 2. leagueBritish 1. League WomenKorea LeagueSlovakia League WomenRussia 2. league WomenRussia Vysshaya LeagueRomania CupHong Kong ChampionshipRomania CupRussia 3. league WomenIceland Dominos LeagueAlpe Adria CupMexico National Professional LeagueEuroLeague WomenEstonia 1. leagueAustria 2. LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueEuroCup WomenLebanon Presidents CupBelgium 1. League WomenEstonia KMLUSA NCAABIsrael 1. league WomenFinland Division 1ABalkan LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenRussia RPBL WomenJadran League 2Croatia Cup WomenUnited U21 LeagueSlovakia CupBahrain CupHong Kong CupGreece ESKANA A1Americas League ClubWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division AKorea Women LeagueAustria CupGermany BBL AllstarCroatia A1 League WomenIndonesia National LeagueMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenItalian Serie CSweden BasketettanLithuania 1. league WomenBulgaria NBL WomenWNCAASweden Basketligan WomenJadran LeagueRomania Cup WomenAkropolis Cup AthensItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItalian Serie BAustria 1. leagueBelgium Top Divison 1France LNB Pro BSpain 2. LeagueGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueDenmark Dameligaen WomenMoroccan Division 1Baltic League WomenSpain FemeninaUkraine Third DivisionIntercontinental CupSlovenia CupGermany Bundesleague CupSpain CupItaly CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupLithuania CupBulgaria NBL WomenSlovenia CupTurkey Federation CupGreece CupBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupFrance Pro B Leaders CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Croatia Kresimir Cosic CupBulgaria BFB CupSerbia League WomenCroatia CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIsland CupIcelandic Cup WomenAustralia Women National LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenAll Star GameAustria 1. league WomenMacedonia Super CupAlbania 1. LeagueCyprus 1. leagueLSBLAlgeria Super Division WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyBritish CupIsrael CupArmenia ChampionshipArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueIsrael State CupEEWBL WomenLSBL WomenLithuania LMKL WomenQatar LeagueBosnian LeagueCzech Republic CupRussia CupCzech CupSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueLatvia 2nd LeagueRussia CupBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenAdriatic League 2Israel Super League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenUAE 1. divisonAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Belgium CupCzech Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Poland Cup WomenUkraine 2. league WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan CupJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenUkraine CupEskana CupBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueMalaysian Agong Cup WomenLebanon Premier League WomenSaudi Arabia Super LeagueRussia Cup WomenRussia Cup WomenArgentina Super 20 TournamentGreece Cup WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenArgentina Torneo FederalSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBrazilian Paulista WomenUkraine League WomenPhilippines UCBLMalaysian WNBLCentral Europe League WomenWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupPhilippines UAAPPhilippines UAAP WomenPeru Basketball League WomenItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHUkraine Cup WomenFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenEuropean Championship WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPanama LeaguePhilippines NCAA WomenProfessional Colombian LeagueBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenAdriatic LeagueIsreal Superleague WomenColombia Liga ProfessionalBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenWJBLPhilippines NAASCUFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division IPortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyTurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupIsrael League CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupRomania Super CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenTurkey SupercupAsia Champions CupWorld Championship WomenItaly SupercupPoland Super CupAustria Super CupItaly Serie A2 CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueTurkey Federation Cup WomenEcuador National LeagueSlovenia Super CupABA Liga Super CupLiga ABA Super CupABA SuperCupBelgium Super CupSpain ACB Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalKanto Early CupKansai Early CupTohoku Early CupChina NBL U21 WomenChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 League WomenChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonAsia Championship WomenClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Costa Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenSyria D1 LeagueEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroBrazil Paulista U19 WomenInternational Friendlies WomenAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BNicaragua LNBSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionWBBL WomenAlgeria 2. leagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Qatar Emir CupBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCroatia A2 LeagueCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenCyprus CupPortugal Cup WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenItaly LNP CupSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Turkey Cup WomenSlovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupDenmark Cup WomenOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Copa de la Reina WomenSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueEgyptian LeagueJapan Empress Cup WomenUruguay LRBSRomania Liga Nationala WomenPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsPhilippines PBA NCAA LeagueVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador 1st League WomenSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipJapan Division 3Germany 1st DBBLUAE CupMalaysia NBLNetherlands SuperCupPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia GamesSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipAmericas Championship WomenSalvador League WomenEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Malaysia MABA WomenAustralia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentAustralia Queensland League WomenArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaTurkey TKBL WomenLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueGreece A1 Ethniki WomenEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak St. Petersburg
February 8, 2019, 17:30
BC Kremen Kremenchuk
6619325
66140015
BC Budivelnik
November 2, 2016, 17:00
Bk Kirovohrad
911313415
1243312420
BC Cherkaski Mavpy
November 2, 2016, 16:00
TEMP-SUMZ Revda
Spartak St. Petersburg
January 11, 2019, 16:00
TEMP-SUMZ Revda
10216283029
671421257
Burevestnik Jaroslav
November 14, 2018, 14:00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban
6921102216
8427142815
Parma Permsky Kraj
December 29, 2017, 18:00
Samara - Sgeu
642271619
8623241920
BC Nizhny Novgorod
December 20, 2018, 16:00
BC Novosibirsk
8932261615
7714202617
CSKA Moskva 2
December 7, 2018, 10:00
Parma Permsky Kraj
7619192315
591482314
BC Novosibirsk
February 8, 2019, 14:00
Spartak St. Petersburg
7317212510
551114822
TEMP-SUMZ Revda
December 19, 2018, 17:30
Ural Ekaterinburg
7218171918
8019221722
BC Novosibirsk
December 21, 2018, 15:00
Samara - Sgeu
1818
1719
MBA Moscow
November 15, 2018, 16:00
Burevestnik Jaroslav
8529162020
9424232127
TEMP-SUMZ Revda
October 26, 2018, 18:00
BC Goverla
6215131216
812382813
SC Kryvbas
November 2, 2016, 17:00
Stroitel Engels
PSK Sakhalin
December 24, 2016, 13:00
BC Novosibirsk
6613172214
531322117
CSKA Moscow U21
November 13, 2018, 14:00
Dynamo Stavropol
BC Novosibirsk
October 9, 2017, 17:30
Khimik Yuzhny II
73071817
7609824
BC Bipa Odessa
November 3, 2016, 12:00
Spartak Primorje
3019111525
4116251624
Spartak St. Petersburg
November 14, 2018, 10:10
MBC Mykolaiv
651361019
52178615
Volyn Basket Lutsk
November 4, 2016, 17:00
Ural Ekaterinburg
9415243025
53227159
BK Tambov
November 14, 2018, 15:00
BC Novosibirsk
9119172827
7220121327
Ural Ekaterinburg
December 27, 2018, 13:30
BC Cherkaski Mavpy
862011415
71175417
Bk Kirovohrad
November 4, 2016, 16:30
Spartak St. Petersburg
6520141417
6413202110
Spartak P. Vladivostok
October 26, 2018, 17:00