Ecuador LeagueFrance Ligue 2 WomenTurkey 4. League3x3 World Cup WomenNCAA Invitation TournamentHong Kong 1. LeagueAmericas Championship U18Colombia Copa NacionalArgentina Buenos Aires CPM1. Uruguay WomenUS WNBA ChampionshipDominican Republic ASOBAEEuropean Champiosnhip U20 WomenIceland 1. League WomenIreland 1. leagueMalaysia League MPLItaly 1. League WomenPhilippines NAASCU WomenMorocco LeagueBelgium U19 WomenSpain 1. LeagueEcuador Championship U21Molten Istanbul CupCentrobasket Championship WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipBaltic League WomenISB CupInternational Friendly U19 WomenChina League U19Persian Gulf Club ChampionshipArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipRussia Vysshaya League WomenUzbekistan NTL WomenColombia CupUzbekistan 1. LeaguePortugal Division 2 WomenTESTChina U19 Championship WomenChina National League Women U19Cyprus Super Cup WomenUkraine 2. LeagueCzech Republic 1. LeagueAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenVTB Students CupQatar CupFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipMorocco 2. DivisionItaly Seria A WomenASWBL PlayoffsDominican Republic BSNFIBA East Asian ChampionshipEuropean Champions LeagueFIBA World ChampionshipJapan B3 LeagueFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenBulgaria Championship U19China NBL U19 WomenUzbekistan LeagueChina U19 LeagueNew Zealand WBCAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueAustralia Brisbane League A WomenBelgium U21 LeagueAlgeria 1. League WomenBarbados 1. League WomenNew Zealand League WomenBelarus Cup WomenItaly Serie A WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentSummer UniversiadeFIBA Melanesia CupMorocco League WomenChina Championship U19Philippines CESAFINew Zealand NBL WomenAlgeria LeagueTunisko Cup WomenYouth Friendlies WomenChina U19 League WomenEcuador NLLebanon Division 2Club FriendlyEuroLeagueItaly Serie ASpain ACB LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueTurkey Super LeaguePoland LeagueSlovenia Premier A LeaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenFrance Pro B Leaders CupCzech 1. LeagueSlovakia LeagueSpain Women LeagueCroatia A1 LeagueVTB United LeagueNBAWNBALithuania LeagueSerbia Super LeagueCzech BL WomenJapan 1. league WomenUruguay 2nd DivisionItaly SuperCup WomenBahrain 1. LeagueSweden BasketettanGreece CupClub Friendly WomenBelarus Premier LeagueAustralia QBLSlovenia 1. SKL WomenFrance Women LeagueCzech 2. leagueChampions LeagueItaly A2 WomenFrance League U21Mexico National Professional LeagueIceland Premier League WomenFrance CupIsrael League CupIsland SuperCup WomenItaly SupercupAustria CupRussia Cup WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Waratah League WomenFrance 1. DivisionBahrain CupSlovenia Super CupNicaragua LNBSpain ACB Super CupPortugal 1. divisionEgyptian LeagueAlpe Adria CupUruguay LUBThailand LeagueChina Professional LeagueAustralia QBL WomenTunisia Nationale AInternational Friendly WomenInternational FriendlyNew Zealand National LeagueIsrael Super LeagueThailand TBSLBelgium CupGermany BundesleagueTaiwan SBLRussian Super LeagueArgentina National LeagueBrazil LeagueArgentine League de Desarrollo U23Korea LeagueBritish LeagueASEAN LeagueJapan BJ LeagueArgentina 2. leagueGreece ESKANA A1Turkey 2. league WomenTurkey TKBL WomenJapan B2 LeagueUganda LeagueBrazilian Paulista U19Turkey TB2LAustralia National LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeagueRussia Superleague Division 2Russia Vysshaya LeagueRussia Premier League WomenHungarian NB I. ARussia 2. league WomenMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoBarbados Premier LeagueRussia 3. league WomenArgentina Torneo FederalArgentina 3. DivisionChile League DitectvBrazil CBB U21Italy Serie A2Greece A1 LeagueBritish 1. League WomenBelarus Vysshaya League WomenAmericas League ClubSenegal 1. LeagueHungary Division 1 WomenTunisia CupSenegal Division 1Algeria Super DivisionIndonesia National LeagueGeorgia SuperleagueUruguay Capital LeagueArgentina Campeonato de MayoresDominican Republic TBSSpain League OroIceland Dominos LeagueBelgium LeagueGermany 2. leagueSweden LeagueSweden Basketligan WomenEstonia 2. LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeaguePhilippines CupUSA NCAAUSA NCAABGuatemala LMMSalvador 1. leaguePuerto Rico BSNEuroCup WomenFinland 2. leagueAustria BundesleagueJadran League 2Israel National LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenCyprus 1. leagueRussia CupRussia CupKazakhstan National LeagueEuroLeague WomenEurope CupNetherlands LeaguePoland 2. leagueDenmark LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueEuroCupSlovakia CupAdriatic League 2Czech Cup WomenLSBL WomenPhilippines MPBLNBA G LeagueSaudi Arabia Super LeagueRomania National LeagueABA LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueBosnian LeagueBulgarian NBLUkraine Higher LeagueKorea Women LeaguePhilippines PBA D-LeagueAustria Super CupItaly Women Serie A1Croatia Basketball Premier LeagueBelgium CupSpain Women CupBrazil LBF WomenPortugal Premier LeagueDominican Republic Santiago LeagueMontenegro Erste LigaSpain Copa de la Reina WomenRomania 1. league WomenPoland 1. LeagueGreece League WomenAustria Bundesliga WomenUkraine Super LeagueDenmark Dameligaen WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal 2. leagueGreece A2Turkey Cup WomenHungary Cup WomenBelgium 1. League WomenBelgium Div 1 WomenIsrael 1. league WomenUAE 1. divisonAustria 1. league WomenPortugal CupBalkan LeaguePhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupWNCAASerbia League WomenGermany 1. league WomenBaltic League WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophySwitzerland LNAPortugal Nacional League WomenUnited Youth LeagueAlbania 1. LeagueMacedonian First LeagueUkraine League WomenWJBLDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFrance Pro A LeagueEskana CupJadran LeagueIsrael National LeagueEEWBL WomenEurope ChampionshipFIBA Asia CupWorld ChampionshipAustralia Women National LeagueCroatia A1 League WomenPortugal Division 1 WomenAustralia AWBL WomenFIBA AfroBasketCentral Europe League WomenIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileSerbia CupPoland CupFrance Women CupTurkey CupGermany Bundesleague CupCroatia Cup WomenSlovenia CupSpain CupRomania Cup WomenItaly CupBosnia and Herzegovina CupLithuania CupTurkey Federation CupBelgium 2. leagueWBBL WomenPanama LeagueCzech CupCzech Republic CupSerbia SuperLeague WomenPortugal Cup WomenIcelandic Cup WomenSlovenia CupCroatia CupIsrael CupIran SuperleaguePortuguese Cup WomenIsland CupCroatia Kresimir Cosic CupArab Sports Tournament WomenRomania CupKazakhstan CupIntercontinental CupRomania CupOlympic GamesBulgaria BFB CupDenmark CupSlovenian 2. DivisionJapan Division 3Spain Princesa Asturias CupLSBLSlovakia League WomenArmenia League ASpain FemeninaCzech Republic 2nd LeaguePoland U20 LeagueQatar LeagueUkraine CupBritish CupBritish Basketball League Cup WomenGeorgia CupArgentina Super 20 TournamentUganda NBLSaudi Basketball Federation CupIsrael State CupDenmark Cup WomenSlovenia Cup WomenJapan Empress Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Japan CupSlovenia 1st League WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenChina WCBASouth East Australia LeagueSweden 1. LeagueGreece Cup WomenAkropolis Cup AthensUnited U21 LeagueRomania 2. League WomenGreece A1 Ethniki WomenUruguay Tercera de AscensoChile LNB SegundaPoland 2. League WomenLithuania 1. league WomenUkraine 2. league WomenChile Liga Saesa 2Brazilian Paulista WomenCroatia A2 LeagueBrazil LSB WomenSouth American League for Men's ClubLeague SudamericanaBulgaria NBL WomenCuba Liga SuperiorSoutheast Asia GamesUkraine Cup WomenBrasil LSBCuba TNAUAE CupPeru Liga de Lima WomenArgentina Super League FemeninaProfessional Colombian LeagueItalian Serie CPhilippines UAAPPhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorEuroBasket WomenEuropean Championship WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenLatvia 2nd LeaguePhilippines UCBLPeru League de LimaPeru Basketball League WomenVenezuela 2. leagueTurkey 2. LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenFinland Division 1AGuatemala MaxiBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueLebanon LBLSalvador 1st League WomenColombia Liga Professional3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueNicaragua ChampionshipBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeaguePortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipInternational Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Uganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenSyria D1 LeagueGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueMali Premiere DivisionItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenTurkey EBBLTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenAustralia SA Premier LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenAustria 2. LeagueHong Kong ChampionshipEstonia 1. leagueBelgium League WomenQatar Emir CupLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenUkraine Third DivisionHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenGermany BBL AllstarMacedonia First LeagueArmenia ChampionshipCyprus CupItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItaly Cup WomenItalian Serie BAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Poland CupBelgium 1. DivisionJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Germany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlgeria Super Division WomenGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueLithuania LMKL WomenAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Poland Cup WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueSerbia A League WomenArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipInternational Friendly Women U18Vietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaAustralia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Czech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipPortugal League CupBelgium Division IIClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania CupOceania ChampionshipOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
BC Zenit St. Petersburg U21
8921271922
6416111918
Parma Perm U21
March 8, 2018, 10:00
CSKA Moscow U21
7627181021
8318271920
Samara-2 U21
March 22, 2018, 10:00
Samara U21
7522162017
616281215
BC Zenit St. Petersburg U21
April 22, 2018, 17:00
CSKA Moscow U21
9032192712
7621191917
Samara-2 U21
March 21, 2018, 12:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
6517131817
6418171415
Parma Perm U21
March 12, 2018, 12:00
Khimky Moscow U21
8522183312
8417182524
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
February 20, 2018, 13:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
8424222117
7013181920
CSKA Moscow U21
March 8, 2018, 12:00
Khimky Moscow U21
9121221731
6013142211
UNICS Kazan U21
March 22, 2018, 12:00
UNICS Kazan U21
591172419
672023915
CSKA Moscow U21
April 22, 2018, 10:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
7918202021
6417171812
Parma Perm U21
April 22, 2018, 12:15
Parma Perm U21
10728312721
6517191712
Avtodor Saratov U21
March 22, 2018, 08:00
BC Zenit St. Petersburg U21
451926
422022
Parma Perm U21
March 9, 2018, 10:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
331914
341816
CSKA Moscow U21
March 9, 2018, 10:00
BC Khimki U21
8520192620
481212915
BC Nizhny Novgorod 2 U21
April 22, 2018, 14:30
Khimky Moscow U21
8525212119
6715111328
UNICS Kazan U21
March 21, 2018, 12:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
UNICS Kazan U21
November 5, 2018, 12:00
Unics-2 Youth
7424181814
7719182218
BC Nizhny Novgorod 2 U21
March 6, 2018, 12:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod 2 U21
Avtodor Saratov U21
February 14, 2018, 17:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod U21
Samara-2 U21
February 10, 2018, 12:30
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
184
157
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
November 24, 2018, 05:00
CSKA Moscow U21
11531312924
6112191515
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
November 13, 2018, 12:00
Avtodor Saratov U21
Khimky Moscow U21
March 9, 2018, 11:00
Avtodor Saratov U21
7113131926
8526201821
Khimky Moscow U21
March 8, 2018, 11:00
Lokomotiv-Kuban U21
8329151821
7513162026
Parma Perm U21
March 13, 2018, 12:00