New Zealand League WomenHong Kong 1. League1. Uruguay WomenFIBA Melanesia CupPortugal Division 2 WomenFIBA World ChampionshipUkraine Amateurs ChampionshipColombia Copa NacionalAlgeria LeagueNew Zealand WBCNew Zealand NBL WomenFrance Ligue 2 WomenTurkey EBBLSummer UniversiadePhilippines CESAFIItaly Seria A WomenColombia CupYouth Friendlies WomenUtah Jazz Summer LeagueJapan B3 LeagueFIBA East Asian ChampionshipEuropean Champiosnhip U20 Women3x3 World Cup WomenAustralia Brisbane League A WomenUkraine 2. LeagueIceland 1. League WomenDominican Republic BSNArgentina Buenos Aires CPMMorocco LeagueVTB Students CupCzech Republic 1. LeagueEcuador Championship U21Ecuador LeagueFIBA Asia and Oceania ChampionshipLebanon Division 2Cyprus Super Cup WomenEuropean Champions LeagueBarbados 1. League WomenU18 Next Generation TournamentIreland 1. leagueDominican Republic ASOBAERussia Vysshaya League WomenChina NBL U19 WomenChina National League Women U19Uzbekistan NTL WomenCentrobasket Championship WomenISB CupAustralia Tasmania Premier League WomenChina U19 LeagueItaly Serie A WomenInternational Friendly U19 WomenChina League U19China Championship U19Malaysia League MPLFIBA Melanesia Cup WomenItaly 1. League WomenBelgium U19 WomenUzbekistan LeagueASWBL PlayoffsUS WNBA ChampionshipBaltic League WomenChina U19 Championship WomenMorocco 2. DivisionSpain 1. LeagueAustralia Tasmania Premier LeagueBulgaria Championship U19Molten Istanbul CupAmericas Championship U18Persian Gulf Club ChampionshipKazakhstan CupBelgium U21 LeagueChina U19 League WomenTurkey 4. LeagueArgentina Cordoba ChampionshipUzbekistan 1. LeagueQatar CupPhilippines NAASCU WomenEcuador NLNCAA Invitation TournamentAlgeria 1. League WomenMorocco League WomenTunisko Cup WomenBelarus Cup WomenTESTNBAUSA NCAABChina Professional LeagueUSA NCAATurkey Super LeaguePoland Ekstraklasa WomenEuroCupSpain ACB LeagueFrance Pro B LeagueItaly Serie ALithuania LeagueEuroLeagueBelgium CupGermany BundesleagueJapan BJ LeagueGreece A1 LeagueBrazil LeagueCzech 1. LeagueABA LeagueVTB United LeagueArgentina 3. DivisionAustralia National LeagueArgentina National LeagueAustria BundesleagueChile League DitectvSpain League OroSouth East Australia LeaguePoland LeagueFinland Korisliiga LeagueNetherlands LeagueSpain Women LeagueCroatia A1 LeagueChina WCBAJapan B2 LeagueSlovakia LeaguePortugal 1. divisionSerbia Super LeagueBelgium 2. leagueFrance Women LeagueGermany 2. leagueSlovenian 2. DivisionCzech BL WomenSweden LeagueSoutheast Asia GamesKorea LeagueAustria 1. league WomenHungarian NB I. AIsrael Super LeagueSlovenia Premier A LeagueNorway BLNO LeagueSwitzerland LNARomania National LeagueBulgarian NBLUruguay Tercera de AscensoItaly Serie A2Belgium LeagueBritish LeagueSlovenia 1st League WomenDenmark LeagueCyprus 1. leagueUnited U21 LeagueTurkey TB2LLSBLAustralia Women National LeagueUruguay Capital LeagueKorea Women LeagueASEAN LeagueInternational FriendlyUkraine Super LeagueWNCAACroatia Basketball Premier LeagueArgentina 2. leagueArgentina Campeonato de MayoresUruguay LUBRussia Premier League WomenEEWBL WomenFrance Pro A LeagueCzech 2. leagueSlovenia 1. SKL WomenIsland CupJapan 1. league WomenCuba TNAFrance League U21Turkey 2. league WomenGeorgia SuperleagueBahrain 1. LeagueKazakhstan National LeagueMexico National Professional LeagueJapan Division 3FIBA Asia CupSouth American League for Men's ClubEuroCup WomenSalvador 1. leagueLeague SudamericanaRussia 2. league WomenArgentine League de Desarrollo U23EuroLeague WomenItaly U20 Divisione Nazionale GiovanileGreece A2Jadran League 2Israel 1. league WomenAdriatic League 2Estonia 2. LeagueUAE CupRomania 1. league WomenRussia CupJadran LeagueRussia CupIran SuperleagueRussia Superleague Division 2Russia 3. league WomenPortugal Premier LeagueGuatemala LMMSlovenia CupPeru Liga de Lima WomenAlpe Adria CupBalkan LeaguePortugal CupChampions LeagueIceland Premier League WomenSlovenia CupCzech Republic CupRomania CupFinland 2. leagueAkropolis Cup AthensFrance Pro B Leaders CupIsrael National LeagueSerbia League WomenSerbia SuperLeague WomenCentral Europe League WomenGreece ESKANA A1Sweden Basketligan WomenDenmark Dameligaen WomenItaly Women Serie A1Austria Super CupArgentina Super League FemeninaBrazilian Paulista U19Professional Colombian LeagueChile LNB SegundaPoland 2. leagueBritish CupGreece A1 WomenBrasil LSBTurkey TKBL WomenUkraine Higher LeagueCroatia Kresimir Cosic CupJapan CupJapan Empress Cup WomenRussia Vysshaya LeagueItalian Serie CBelgium Div 1 WomenBritish 1. League WomenRussian Super LeagueMacedonian First LeagueCroatia A1 League WomenPoland 1. LeagueFinland SM Sarja WomenSweden BasketettanBelgium CupAmericas League ClubPortugal 2. leagueIsland Urvalsdeild LeagueEskana CupIceland Dominos LeagueUganda NBLPhilippines MPBLRomania CupChile Liga Saesa 2Slovakia CupBelarus Premier LeagueIsrael CupPhilippines CupBrazilian Paulista WomenGermany 1. league WomenRussia Cup WomenUkraine CupGreece A1 Ethniki WomenSlovakia League WomenRomania 2. League WomenBaltic League WomenPoland 2. League WomenIceland Urvalsdeild League WomenHungary Division 1 WomenClub FriendlyUganda LeagueBahrain CupBelarus Vysshaya League WomenUkraine Cup WomenEurope CupPortugal Nacional League WomenPhilippines UAAPFrance CupSlovenia Cup WomenPhilippines PBA NCAA LeaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA SeniorSweden 1. LeagueOlympic GamesEuroBasket WomenEuropean Championship WomenBosna and Herzegovina 1. leagueBosnian LeagueInternational Friendly WomenCroatia A2 LeagueLSBL WomenPhilippines UAAP WomenLatvia 2nd LeagueAlgeria Super DivisionArgentina Torneo FederalLithuania CupUkraine League WomenPhilippines UCBLArgentina Super 20 TournamentGreece CupPortugal Division 1 WomenPeru League de LimaPeru Basketball League WomenItaly A2 WomenVenezuela 2. leagueBrazil LBF WomenIsrael National LeagueTurkey 2. LeagueUAE 1. divisonSaudi Arabia Super LeagueFinland Naisten Korisliiga WomenDominican Republic National League de BaloncestoFinland Division 1AGuatemala MaxiGreece League WomenDominican Republic TBSBrasil Paulista LeagueFPB Paulista LeagueGermany Bundesleague CupLebanon LBLSalvador 1st League WomenColombia Liga Professional3x3 World CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenBrazil Paulista U19 WomenEgyptian LeagueSaudi Arabia 2. LeagueWNBANicaragua LNBTurkey Federation CupGreece Cup WomenWJBLNicaragua ChampionshipBelgium 1. League WomenClub Friendly WomenBelgium Top Divison 1Spain 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA Pro LeagueArgentina Superleague de MendozaPhilippines NAASCUUruguay 2nd DivisionTurkey Cup WomenAmericas Championship WomenAdriatic LeagueIsland SuperCup WomenPortugal Antonio Pratas TrophyBrazil LSB WomenFIBA Asian Championship WomenAsia Championship WomenAsia Champions CupItaly SupercupIsrael League CupFrance 1. DivisionTurkey Federation Cup WomenABA SuperCupFIBA Asia Championship WomenABA Liga Super CupWBBL WomenItaly CupSenegal 1. League WomenRussia Cup WomenRomania Super CupTurkey SupercupPhilippines PBA D-LeagueArgentina Cordoba Mayor LeagueBrasil FPBNetherlands SuperCupSpain ACB Super CupChina NBL U21 WomenChina U21 League WomenVietnam Basketball LeagueSlovenia Super CupVietnam LeagueVietnam VBAKanto Early CupKansai Early CupWorld Cup in SpainTohoku Early CupItaly Serie A2 CupThailand LeagueInternational Friendlies WomenBrazilian LDBChile LNB WomenArgentina Cordoba U19Chile League SaesaAustralia SBLAustralia Big V WomenAustralia QBLAustralia QBL WomenMalaysian Agong Cup WomenAustralia SBL WomenAustralia State League WomenAustralia Queensland League WomenChile National League WomenBolivian Basketball LeagueCuba Liga SuperiorFIBA EuroBasketPBA Commissioners CupU20 European Championship WomenPan American Games Toronto WomenItaly TournamentEurope ChampionshipChine 2. LeaguePan American Games TorontoAustralia Waratah League WomenAustralia Waratah LeagueAustralia Big VArgentina Provincial U19Bolivia ChampoinshipSenegal Division 1International Friendly U20 WomenHong Kong BLChina NWBC WomenBrazilian LDB U22China National LeagueWilliam Jones Cup Women in Chinese TaipeiU19 World Championship WomenSenegal 1. LeagueEuropean University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFIBA AfroBasketAustralia SA Premier League WomenAustralian Big V State Championship WomenChina NBL U21Senegal CupPBA Governors CupStankovic Continental CupBrazil FPB U19 Paulista LeagueArgentina FEBAMBAU20 European ChampionshipWilliam Jones Cup in Chinese TaipeiPuerto Rico Superior NacionalNew Zealand National LeaguePuerto Rico BSNBrazil 1. League WomenChampionship province of Buenos Aires U19Australia SA Premier LeagueTaiwan SBLVietnam U19 TournamentVietnam VBF U19Barbados Premier LeagueUganda NBL WomenArgentina Liga De Desarrollo WomenArgentina Campeonato Provincial U19Senegal Division 1 WomenSummer Universiade GwangjuInternational Friendly U20Summer Universiade Gwangju WomenVenezuela League ProfessionalU19 World ChampionshipEurope Cup Qualifiers WomenEurope Cup QualifiersVenezuelan League Profesional de BaloncestoPhilippines PBA D-League Aspirants CupMexico Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del PacificoFiloil Flying V Preseason CupFrench Tournament WomenGuatemala Liga Mayor MetropolitanaMalaysia Development LeagueBrasil 2. LeagueMali Premiere DivisionMontenegro Erste LigaItaly U20 EccellenzaUzbekistan NTLPortugal Taca Nacional de Seniores3x3 Asia CupAlgeria CupEstonia Premier LeagueEstonia 1. leagueLatvia LeagueLatvian BLTurkey TKBL WomenFrance Women CupTaca de PortugalArgentina LDDGBA QualifierIndonesia Srikandi Cup WomenAustralia AWBL WomenCzech Republic 2nd LeagueRussia Superleague Division 1 WomenGermany Cup WomenGeorgia CupAustralia SA Premier LeagueTunisia Nationale AUnited Youth LeagueCuba Liga Superior WomenAustria 2. LeagueHong Kong ChampionshipEstonia 1. leagueLebanon Presidents CupEstonia KMLRussia RPBL WomenCroatia Cup WomenUkraine Third DivisionHong Kong CupWaratah League Championship WomenCyprus Division ABulgaria NBL WomenAustria CupGermany BBL AllstarIndonesia National LeagueMacedonia First LeagueItaly SuperCup WomenLithuania 1. league WomenCyprus CupRomania Cup WomenItaly Basketball Serie A2 League CupItaly Women CupItaly LNP CupItalian Serie BPortugal Cup WomenSpain Copa de la Reina WomenAustria 1. leagueFrance LNB Pro BGermeny 1. LeagueLatvian BLWorld ChampionshipDominican Republic Santiago LeagueItaly 3. LeagueMoroccan Division 1Spain FemeninaIntercontinental CupSpain CupPoland CupTurkey CupSerbia CupPoland CupBulgaria NBL WomenBelgium 1. DivisionBosnia and Herzegovina CupJapan 2. LeagueArgentina Liga de Desarrollo U22Bulgaria BFB CupCroatia CupGermany Pro B SouthIceland SupercupBulgaria 2. leagueHungary CupIcelandic Cup WomenAll Star GameMacedonia Super CupAlbania 1. LeagueAlgeria Super Division WomenGreat Britain BBL TrophyArmenia ChampionshipArmenia League ANBA G LeagueGeorgia 2. LeagueGeorgia A LeagueIsrael State CupLithuania LMKL WomenQatar LeagueCzech CupSpain Princesa Asturias CupAlbania LeagueBosna and Herzegovina 1. league WomenIsrael Super League WomenAlgeria ChampionshipSaudi Arabia Federation CupDenmark CupSingapur NBL Division 1Iceland Divison 1Czech Cup WomenChile Puente Alto U22Poland Cup WomenUkraine 2. league WomenNorway Kvinneligaen WomenTaiwan WSBLUSA WNCAABKyrgyzstan Top LeagueJapan Cup WomenJapan Emperor CupSpanish LEB PlataChina Professional League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 2. LeagueMalaysia MABA WomenLebanon Premier League WomenTunisia CupVietnam National League WomenMalaysian WNBLWorld Cup AmericasWorld Cup EuropeWorld Cup AsiaWorld Cup AfricaAsia CupItaly Championship U20Prvenstvo BiHFIBA Africa Clubs Champions Cup WomenRussia VTB U21 LeagueEuroBasket 2019 WomenItaly Serie A2 WomenBrazil Campeonato Estadual AmadorBrazil Campeonato Estadual Amador WomenUSA NBA Development LeagueRussian Super League WomenPanama LeaguePhilippines NCAA WomenBrazil FCBRussia Vysshaya Liga WomenIsreal Superleague WomenBelgium Top Division WomenFrance Nationale 1Lebanese LeagueIreland Super LeagueIreland 1. LeagueSalvador League Mayor de BaloncestoMadagascar Championnat N1AMadagascar Championnat N1A WomenJapan WJBL WomenArgentina TNA Torneo Nacional de AscensoRussia Superleague B WomenGermany DBBL WomenEstonia Meeste I LiigaBrasil U19 League WomenFIBA SuperCup WomenRomania Division A WomenKazakhstan Division ITurkey KBSL WomenBelarus Vysshaya LeagueSpain Women Super CupSerbia A1 LeagueArab ChampionshipSeri Mutiara CupCyprus Super CupPortugal Super CupABA League 2Turkey Presidents CupAdriatic MZRKL WomenWABA League WomenWorld Championship WomenPoland Super CupBelarus Women`s CupFrance Championship U21China 2. LeagueEcuador National LeagueLiga ABA Super CupBelgium Super CupInternational TournamentBolivie LeaguePeru Liga NacionalPeru LNBChile League WomenUganda League WomenPanama Liga ProfesionalChile 1. League WomenGermany Bundesleague Champions CupBulgaria SupercupChina U21 Championship WomenSouth American Championship Women in EcuadorSouth American Games WomenChile 3. LeagueCosta Rica LBSCosta Rica LDB SuperiorAsian Games IncheonClub FriendliesUS BIG3FIBA Centrobasket WomenArgentina Division 4Basketbal do 22 let Argentina Liga de Desarrollo U22 WomenBrazil Campeonato Carioca U19U18 Asian ChampionshipChina NBL U19U18 European ChampionshipSouth American Championship U21U21 Sudamericano de BasquetBasketbal 3 na 3 World Tour PragueGuatemala Maxi WomenCentral America GamesTournament TBTSenegal ChampionshipVietnam Championship U19 WomenVietnam VBF U19 WomenCosta Rica ChampionshipBasketbal WNBA All Star Game WomenVietnam Championship U19Basketball 3 na 3 World Tour UtsunomiyaInternational Friendly Women U18Australia ACT Premier LeagueAustralia ACT Premier League WomenInternational Friendly U18Central America Games WomenSyria D1 LeagueEuropean U20 Championship Division BEuropean Championship U20 Division AEuropean Championship U20 Division BMacao The Super 8The Super 8Asia Super 8Basketball 3 on 3 World Tour SaskatoonHong Kong Division 1 WomenNBA Summer LeagueMalaysia League DMali 1. LeagueMorocco Division 2China U21 Champonship WomenEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division AEuropean Championship Women U20 Women Division BRussia UniversiadeRussia Universiade WomenEuropean Championship U20 Women Division AWorld Cup U17International Friendly Women U20Youth FriendliesLiga OuroAlgeria Cup WomenMorocco Division 1 WomenItaly Seria BSyria 1. league WomenAlbaniaSalvador League WomenSEABA ChampionshipTurkey Unilig WomenAsia ChampionshipPortugal 3. DivisionAlgeria 2. leagueSaudi Basketball Federation CupEstonia NKML WomenBelarus Premier League WomenAlgeria Championship WomenChina National U19 LeagueSerbia A League WomenRomanian U20 National ChampionshipRomania U20 National ChampionshipUkraine Higher League WomenDominican Republic Baloncesto Superior EspaillatPoland 3. League WomenBrazil CBB U21Qatar Emir CupBrazil Championship U21Iran Super League U23Kazachstan Premier LeagueUAE Federation CupCommonwealth GamesCuba LSB FemeninaCommonwealth Games WomenTurkey UniligHungary Ferfi NB ISEABL WomenBaltic LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. DivisionThailand TBSLSaudi Arabia Super League U21FIBA Americas Clubs LeagueHungary Cup WomenBritish Basketball League Cup WomenCuba Championship WomenSweden Superettan WomenSyria Cup WomenIreland Super League WomenItaly National U20 WomenSwitzerland Cup WomenRomania 1. League WomenBulgaria NBLA Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueCEWLBelize Elite LeagueSlovakia Extra LeagueSyria U21 LeagueSaudi Arabia Super League U19Italy Cup WomenCzech Republic 1. LeagueIran Division 1Slovakia Extra League WomenPoland U22 League WomenMontenegro 1. league WomenBulgarian Division A WomenMacedonia CupU18 West Asia ChampionshipArab Sports Tournament WomenPortugal League CupAustria Bundesliga WomenBelgium Division IIPoland U20 LeagueClub Friendlies U19Melbourne Metropolitan LeagueMelbourne Metropolitan League WomenIreland Cup WomenBaltic League CupIreland CupDenmark Cup WomenOman 1. LeagueChile Championship U22Dubai International ChampionshipChallenger Premier LeagueSpain Women CupChile Puento Alto U22Chile U19 LeagueChile Campioni Del Domani U19South Korea 1st League WomenUAE 1. LeagueUruguay LRBSPeru Adexcore LibreSweden 2. LeagueFIBA Africa Clubs Champions CupAfrica ChampionshipMalaysia CupItaly Championship U20 WomenArgentina La LigaOman 1. DivisionCentrobasket ChampionshipMadagascar Championship WomenCentral America League for ClubsVietnam OpenPhilippines MCBLMoldova National WomenKuvait D1Russia 3. LeagueSalvador League Femina AperturaAfrica Championship WomenFIBA South American ChampionshipUAE Presidents CupUNTV CupMalaysia WNBL WomenArab Gulf Club ChampionshipGermany 1st DBBLMalaysia NBLPortugese SupercupMelanesia CupCCCOICCCOI WomenAsian Club ChampionshipMerlion CupFrance Match des ChampionsFrance SupercupInternational Club ChampionshipAmericas ChampionshipSalvador 2. LeagueUniversiade TaiwanUniversiade Taiwan WomenSuper 8 in ArgentinaSoutheast Asia Games WomenU16 European ChampionshipEuropean Championship U20Argentina Torneo Pre FederalEuropean Championship Women U20Brazil Super CupAustralia Brisbane League AInternational Tournament U20Australia SBL Hobart Premier LeagueMoldova 1. League WomenPuerto Rico ChampionshipSouth Australia Reserve LeagueUkraine Students LeagueWABA Champions Cup WomenKosovo SuperleagueAustralia Southern Basketball League WomenMoldova Premiere League WomenGreece 1. local leagueCroatia A2 League WomenThailand Champions LeagueGreece 2. local leagueKuwait Federation CupIndonesia WIBL WomenCzech Women LeagueEYBL U20Russia Superleague Division 3Russian Superleague BBIBLBelgium League WomenArgentina TNACzech 1. LeagueRomania Division A WomenRegional League WomenUruguay Torneo Super 4Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division WomenIsrael Cup WomenLOT-EST WBCPortugal ProleagueBulgarian Division ATurkey 2. leaguePhilippines NCRUCLAA WomenPhilippines UAAP JuniorsTurkey CupMNCAATorneo Argentino de BasquetballUSA NBA D-LeagueCzech 1. leagueFinland Naisten SMPortugal Taca Hugo Dos SantosLeague AmericanSpain Copa PrincesaIran Super LeagueAustria Chevrolet CupLebanon A DivisionBulgarian Women`s ChampionshipBulgarian League WomenArgentina Basketball Super 4Eastern European Womens leagueBaltic Cup U18 WomenUruguay Regional de Basquetbol de SorianoIran LeagueIsrael D1 WomenMacedoia 2. leagueAlgeria Super Division BCyprus Division B1Argentina Torneo Provincial de Clubes de MayoresChile Libcentro AHungary A DivisionUruguay League Saltena U20Island 1. deild karlaDenmark 1. DivisionUruguay Campeonato SaltenoArgentina Febamba Metropolitana CupMalaysian Agong Cup Men Division 1British WBBL CupLeague Superior de Baloncesto de El SalvadorCyprus B1 League CupIcelandic CupBelarus CupVTB United LeagueCopa Chile LNBPanama League WomenIndian Ocean Champions Clubs CupIndonesia CupPoland 1. leagueRussia Superleague 3. DivisionTurkey Super Cup WomenJapan Professional LeagueBrazil Campeonato Mineiro de BasqueteLatvia LBL 2Portugal Campeonato Nacional 1. DivisaoEstonia CupPortuguese Cup WomenMalaysian MATRIX Cup U20Iceland Supercup WomenFrance Women Match des ChampionsNorwegian KvinneligaenSpain Catalana LeagueIsrael Leumit CupSiberia and Far East CupSEABA Championship WomenSpain Copa GaliciaMalaysian Yuwang East LeagueBrazilian Mineiro U22South American League ClubSupercopa de Espana de Baloncesto FemeninoAsia ChallengeArgentine U19 LeagueAustralia Premier LeagueGCC GamesOlympic Games WomenMacedonia TournamentVenezuelan League Nacional de Baloncesto Division IU16 European Championship WomenGeorgia TournamentArgentina FebambaArgentina TournamentU18 Women European ChampionshipArgentina 49° Campeonato Provincial Masculino U19American Championship Women U18Asean University Games WomenAsean University GamesLithuanian TournamentTorneo MetropolitanoPark's Cup WomenU23 International FriendliesBrazilian Paulista U22U17 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship for Small CountriesEuropean Championship for Small Countries WomenFriendly U18 WomenMexican National League WomenU17 World Championship WomenFIBA Americas ChampionshipHong Kong LeagueLatvia TournamentPeru League de Lima U19FIBA Centrobasket ChampionshipAnguilla Amateur AssociationPortugal U20Portuguese League U20Sofia Amateur LeagueGeneral Competition Matches WomenFiloil Flying V Preseason Junior CupInternational Friendly U17Italy 3. leagueArgentina Torneo Federal WomenBrazil NBBFIBA Asia ChampionshipGeneral Competition Matches U20General Competition MatchesPortuguese ProleagueRomanian Division A Men Promotion TournamentAsia SEABA CupFour Nation WomenVenezuela LPBArgentina National LeagueNational League of CanadaLeague Portuguesa FemininaLeague UruguayaUkraine FBU SuperleagueGreece A1 WomenLithuania NKLGeorgian CupPolish I LeagueEuropean U20 LeagueHong Kong Senior ShieldIsrael D1Great Britain 1. league WomenTurkey TBLLithuania LMKLLatvia LBL D2Belgium Scooore LeagueCroatia A1 LeaguePCBLUSA NCCA WomenAlbert Schweitzer Tournament U18Poland PLKKLithuania NKLUkraine FBU Favorit SportItaly Divisione Nazionale Giovanile U20Korea WKBLMoldova Divizia NationalaUkraine ACBU SuperleagueFinland Naisten KorisliigaTurkey Women Presidents CupTurkey University LeaguePhilippines WCSAKuwait LeagueNational Championship U20 ECCUkraine Super League CupPhilippine CupAustria AWBL WomenItaly 1. league WomenItaly All StarFrance All StarIBL PreseasonIsrael 1. league U19Greece EKASTH A LeagueEurope Women Super CupSupercup WomenTurkiye KupasiCOCABA Championship WomenMaster Game Face MVP CupGreece TournamentCroatia TournamentPuerto Rico TournamentSlovenia TournamentFrench TournamentOceania ChampionshipOceania CupOceania Championship WomenSpain TournamentSerbian TournamentNetherlands TournamentBrasil TournamentChina TournamentSino European ChampionshipTurkey Premier LeagueSerbia 1. leagueSEA Games SingaporeSEA Games Singapore WomenItaly Serie A2 GoldSpain Adecco OroNetherlands 1. leagueKorvpalli MeistriliigaFinland 1. leagueEuroChallengeCoppa Italia Serie A2Spain Principe CupKorea All StarArgentina Torneo Super 8Czech Tournament WomenU18 Asia Championship in QatarItaly TournamentMonte Negro TournamentPoland TournamentGerman TournamentBosna and Hercegovina TournamentEuropean Championship Small Countries Women in AustriaEuropean Championship Small Countries in GibraltarRomania League Div.AItaly Legadue GoldLFB WomenSwitzerand LNAChina LeagueMEL WomenFrance Leaders CupCopa PrincipeChina All StarTurkey All StarSEA Games MyanmarSEA Games Myanmar WomenCroatia Super CupAsia Champions Cup in Jordan
UAB Blazers
Memphis Tigers
December 7, 2019, 22:30
North Texas Mean Green
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
December 7, 2019, 23:00
Drake Bulldogs
Marist Red Foxes Women
December 7, 2019, 23:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Old Dominion Monarchs
December 8, 2019, 01:00
Murray State Racers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
December 8, 2019, 01:00
SMU Mustangs
Georgetown Hoyas
December 8, 2019, 02:30
Boise State Broncos
Colorado State Rams
December 8, 2019, 02:00
Maryland Terrapins
Illinois Fighting Illini
December 7, 2019, 22:00
Cal State Fullerton Titans
Sacramento State Hornets
December 8, 2019, 02:00
North Dakota State Bison
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
December 8, 2019, 01:00
Santa Clara Broncos
California Golden Bears
December 7, 2019, 22:00
Seattle Redhawks
Portland Pilots
December 8, 2019, 03:00
UC Irvine Anteaters
Wyoming Cowboys
December 8, 2019, 03:00
UC Davis Aggies
Northern Illinois Huskies
December 8, 2019, 01:00
Phoenix Suns
UTSA Roadrunners
December 7, 2019, 22:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Colorado Buffaloes
December 8, 2019, 00:00
Temple Owls
Missouri Tigers
December 8, 2019, 00:30
Kent State Golden Flashes
Cleveland State Vikings
December 8, 2019, 00:00
Oregon Ducks
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
December 8, 2019, 00:00
Long Beach State 49ers
Pacific Tigers
December 8, 2019, 00:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Morehead State Eagles Women
December 8, 2019, 00:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Arkansas Razorbacks
December 8, 2019, 00:30
Arizona State Sun Devils
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
December 8, 2019, 02:30
Utah State Aggies
Fresno State Bulldogs
December 7, 2019, 23:00