Turkey 3. LeagueDivision 1Algeria Cup U21Bulgaria CupPortugal League U19 WomenDenmark Handboldligaen WomenInternational TournamentEuropean Championship U19Syria 1. LeagueBahrain Federation CupAlgeria Cup U19Continental Trophy U20Friendlies U18 WomenLFH Division 1WomenChampions LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyBelarus ChampionshipEHF Champions LeagueFrance Div. 1Germany Super CupDenmark Handbold LigaenSweden ElitserienNorway GRUNDIGligaenGreece A1Russia SuperleagueDenmark Divison 1Portugal 1a DivisaoHungary NB1Hungary NBI WomenNorway 2. divisionMacedonia League WomenPoland Superleague WomenFriendly MatchesAustria 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenWHILEHF Women Champions LeagueSwitzerland MNLADenmark Divison 1 WomenSweden Elitserien WomenPoland 1. leagueCzech Extra LeagueIceland Olis DeildSpain 2. league WomenSpain Liga AsobalSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueIceland Olis Deild WomenGermany Bundesliga WomenFinland SM-liigaBelarus 1. leagueBelarus 1. league WomenUkraine 1. DivisionUkraine 1. Division WomenRussia Superleague WomenSlovakia 1. leagueQatar LeagueNorway 2. League WomenRomania 1. leagueFrance 1. league WomenDenmark 1. league WomenDenmark CupMacedonia Super LigaRomania Cupa RomanieiBaltic LeagueTunisia 1. leagueLatvia VirsligaDenmark Cup WomenNorway CupRussia Cup WomenEHF CupSEHA LigaSpain Cup WomenRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenFinland CupLithuania 1. leaguePoland Cup WomenAustria SuperCupClub Friendly WomenTunisia CupDenmark Super CupSpain SupercupBelarus 1. LeagueSyria 1. leagueBaltic League WomenTurkey Cup WomenSerbia 1. LeagueRussia CupRussia U20 ChampionshipUkraine CupSweden 2. league WomenTurkey SuperligAlgeria National WomenSerbia Cup WomenAlgeria 1. leagueIsrael Division 1SEHA LeagueTurkey 1. league WomenIsrael Premier League WomenFrance Division 2Macedonia 1. Division WomenFrance League Cup WomenCroatia 1st League WomenSwitzerland 1. league WomenCroatia HRL WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenNorway 2nd LeagueHungary CupPoland CupHungary League CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenArab Clubs ChampionshipEstonia EsiliigaIsrael National LeagueEHF Women CupCroatia Premier LeagueEHF Women Challenge CupSpain CupAustria 1. League WomenFrance CupGermany BundesligaGermany 2. BundesleagueAustria HLAIceland CupEstonia MeistriliigaRussia Vyschaya LigaUkraine Superliga MenSlovenia 1. leagueBahrain 1. leagueUkraine 2. leagueDenmark 2. league WomenSpain Liga Guerreras WomenAustria CupTurkey CupEstonia 2. LeagueKorea 1. leagueBulgaria Nationalna ligaKorea 1. League WomenTurkey 1. LigSerbia CupEHF Challenge CupSlovenia 1. division WomenPortugal 2. DivisionSweden 3. leagueIsrael States CupSaudi Arabia Prince CupPortugal 1a Divisao WomenChallenge Cup WomenUAE 1. leagueIceland Cup WomenBahrain CupSyria 1. League WomenSerbia League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenTaca de Portugal WomenPotugal CupGreece CupAustria Cup WomenAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueEuropean ChampionshipSlovenia CupWorld ChampionshipGermany Cup WomenWorl ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Spain 2. LeagueMatches U19International Friendlies U19Norway Cup WomenQatar CupBulgaria A RHGLatvia 2. LeagueBelarus CupUkraine 2. League WomenSwitzerland CupGreece Cup WomenFinland Cup WomenDenmark Santander CupUAE Premier LeagueWomen World ChampionshipWorld Championship WomenBrazil NacionalCzech Republic CupCuba Liga NacionalTunisia National ATurkey 2. leagueFrance League CupGermany CupBrazil PaulistaLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueItaly Serie ALatvia 1. League WomenKuwait 1st LeagueCentral America Games WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueEstonia CupEast Asian Club ChampsChina National ChampionshipBulgaria A RHG WomenRussia B League WomenTurkey 2. LeagueLatvia TournamentFriendly InternationalSpain Division De Honor PlataGreece League WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenChina WomenMontenegro 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenArab Champions CupWomen European ChampionshipAustria HLA U20Champions League WomenSlovakia Extra leagueSuper GlobeRussia Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupU19 World ChampionshipPan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaPoland PGNiG SuperligaPortugal Super Cup WomenFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupPan American Championship U19Denmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupGreece A1 WomenKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupItaly Serie A1 WomenPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthSwitzerland SPLTurkey 2. League WomenTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenHungary Cup WomenKuwait Division 1Jordan 1. leagueTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupUAE Saudi Prince CupHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenAlgeria ChampionshipHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenAsian Championship WomenTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Spain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenU20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American GamesSouth American Games WomenEngland FriendliesTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
Salto Del Guaira
238150
3216160
Colegio Aleman
May 29, 2016, 13:30
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
251510
251411
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 25, 2018, 23:00
Sag Villa Ballester
281216
311516
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
May 24, 2017, 22:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
221012
271215
HC Taubate
May 27, 2017, 22:40
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
251510
261412
Sag Villa Ballester
May 26, 2018, 23:00
Ovalle Balonmano
21912
241212
Colegio Aleman
May 28, 2017, 14:45
Colegio Aleman
0
0
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
May 24, 2017, 20:00
Sag Villa Ballester
3618180
2611150
Ovalle Balonmano
May 26, 2017, 20:00
HC Taubate
3217
1913
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 26, 2018, 21:00
HC Taubate
261313
17116
Sag Villa Ballester
May 26, 2018, 01:00
Sag Villa Ballester
3313200
2712150
Colegio Ward-river Plate Hb
May 29, 2016, 17:30
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
1569
341915
Ovalle Balonmano
May 27, 2017, 18:45
HC Taubate
3518170
18990
Sag Villa Ballester
May 25, 2017, 18:00
Colegio Aleman
187110
3622140
Sag Villa Ballester
May 27, 2017, 20:40
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
3014160
211290
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
May 26, 2017, 21:40
Ovalle Balonmano
HC Taubate
May 24, 2017, 18:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
3617190
188100
Colegio Aleman
May 25, 2017, 18:00
HC Taubate
208120
2811170
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
May 28, 2017, 19:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
3016140
2712150
Sag Villa Ballester
May 28, 2017, 16:55
HC Taubate
261412
18810
Sag Villa Ballester
May 27, 2018, 22:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
331221
221111
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 27, 2018, 20:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
3218140
191090
Ovalle Balonmano
May 25, 2017, 18:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
238150
2814140
HC Taubate
May 29, 2016, 20:00
HC Taubate
3319140
188100
Colegio Aleman
May 26, 2017, 17:45