Friendlies U18 WomenBelarus ChampionshipPortugal League U19 WomenAlgeria Cup U19Algeria Cup U21Denmark Handboldligaen WomenEuropean Championship U19Bahrain Federation CupLFH Division 1WomenInternational TournamentDivision 1Syria 1. LeagueContinental Trophy U20Bulgaria CupChampions LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyTurkey 3. LeagueU19 World ChampionshipFriendly MatchesBrazil PaulistaClub Friendly WomenInternational Friendlies U19Pan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21Matches U19Central America Games WomenEuropean Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipEHF CupEmerging Nations ChampionshipPortugal 2. DivisionDenmark Handbold LigaenGermany BundesligaAustria 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenPortugal 1a DivisaoGermany 2. BundesleagueWomen World ChampionshipFrance Div. 1Women European ChampionshipEHF Champions LeagueCroatia Premier LeaguePotugal CupCroatia Premijer LigaSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueRussia SuperleaguePoland PGNiG SuperligaPoland 1. leagueMacedonia Super LigaIsrael Division 1Greece A1Hungary NB1Belarus 1. LeagueBelarus 1. leagueCzech Extra LeagueSerbia 1. LeagueFrance CupSpain Liga AsobalSpain 2. league WomenFrance League Cup WomenSlovakia 1. leaguePoland Superleague WomenDenmark 1. league WomenSwitzerland MNLAIceland Olis DeildRomania 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenUkraine 1. DivisionHungary League CupFrance D1 WomenFrance 1. league WomenCroatia CupTurkey SuperligEHF Challenge CupGermany Bundesliga WomenSpain 2. LeagueHungary NBI WomenRomania Liga Nationala WomenFrance Division 2Belarus CupPoland Cup WomenSerbia League WomenTurkey CupSlovenia 1. division WomenPan American Championship U19EHF Women Champions LeagueEHF Women Challenge CupPoland CupWHILEHF Women CupCroatia 1st League WomenCroatia HRL WomenMacedonia CupNorway GRUNDIGligaenEstonia MeistriliigaSweden ElitserienBelarus 1. league WomenSweden Elitserien WomenRussia Superleague WomenUkraine 1. Division WomenKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupKorea 1. leagueBaltic LeagueTurkey 1. league WomenAustria CupItaly Serie A1 WomenUAE Premier LeagueKuwait 1st LeagueKorea 1. League WomenPortugal 1a Divisao WomenPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthNorway 2. League WomenSpain CupGermany CupTurkey 1. LigTurkey 2. leagueSwitzerland SPLSwitzerland 1. league WomenAlgeria 1. leagueSEHA LigaSEHA LeagueDenmark Divison 1 WomenDenmark Divison 1Lithuania 1. leagueTurkey 2. League WomenRussia Cup WomenEast Asian Club ChampsUkraine CupTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenEstonia 2. LeagueEstonia EsiliigaChina WomenHungary Cup WomenNorway 2. divisionDenmark CupSwitzerland CupFrance League CupRussia CupDenmark Santander CupGreece CupDenmark 2. league WomenSlovenia CupQatar LeagueIsrael National LeagueChallenge Cup WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiNorway 2nd LeagueSerbia CupKuwait Division 1Iceland CupIceland Cup WomenJordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenIsrael States CupSlovenia 1. leagueItaly Serie ABulgaria A RHG WomenGreece Cup WomenHungary CupAustria HLA U20Israel Premier League WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenFinland SM-liigaLatvia 2. LeagueTunisia 1. leagueSlovenia Cup WomenLatvia 1. League WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaSpain Cup WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenGreece League WomenLatvia VirsligaAlgeria National WomenSweden 2. league WomenSerbia Cup WomenRussia U20 ChampionshipTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Spain Liga Guerreras WomenLatvia 2. leagueFriendly InternationalBulgaria A RHGSpain Division De Honor PlataSweden AllsvenskanRussia Vyschaya LigaIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenTurkey Cup WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenGermany Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenAlgeria ChampionshipPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenLatvia TournamentHungary NB I WomenDenmark Cup WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenNorway CupArab Clubs ChampionshipNorway Cup WomenArab Champions CupArab CCWC WomenBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenUkraine 2. leagueAsian Championship WomenMacedonia League WomenTunisia National AQatar CupTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenEstonia CupFinland CupBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalCuba Liga NacionalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupTurkey 2. LeagueSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueBrazil NacionalSlovakia Extra leagueMontenegro 1. leagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaFinland 1. leagueLithuania LRLGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueSuper GlobeUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueBahrain 1. leagueUkraine Superliga MenMacedonia 1. Division WomenAustria HLASlovenia A DRL WomenChampions League WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Finland Cup WomenSpain SupercupSpain Supercup WomenRussia Super CupRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenRomania Supercup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenAustria SuperCupGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsWorl ChampionshipSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueUkraine 2. League WomenAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipRussia B League WomenAfrica CCWC WomenChina National ChampionshipSweden 3. leagueSyria 1. League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenWorld Championship WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienDenmark HandboldligaenGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary SupercupRomania Supercup
Salto Del Guaira
238150
3216160
Colegio Aleman
May 29, 2016, 13:30
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
251510
251411
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 25, 2018, 23:00
Sag Villa Ballester
281216
311516
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
May 24, 2017, 22:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
221012
271215
HC Taubate
May 27, 2017, 22:40
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
251510
261412
Sag Villa Ballester
May 26, 2018, 23:00
Ovalle Balonmano
21912
241212
Colegio Aleman
May 28, 2017, 14:45
Colegio Aleman
0
0
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
May 24, 2017, 20:00
Sag Villa Ballester
3618180
2611150
Ovalle Balonmano
May 26, 2017, 20:00
HC Taubate
3217
1913
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 26, 2018, 21:00
HC Taubate
261313
17116
Sag Villa Ballester
May 26, 2018, 01:00
Sag Villa Ballester
3313200
2712150
Colegio Ward-river Plate Hb
May 29, 2016, 17:30
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
1569
341915
Ovalle Balonmano
May 27, 2017, 18:45
HC Taubate
3518170
18990
Sag Villa Ballester
May 25, 2017, 18:00
Colegio Aleman
187110
3622140
Sag Villa Ballester
May 27, 2017, 20:40
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
3014160
211290
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
May 26, 2017, 21:40
Ovalle Balonmano
HC Taubate
May 24, 2017, 18:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
3617190
188100
Colegio Aleman
May 25, 2017, 18:00
HC Taubate
208120
2811170
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
May 28, 2017, 19:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
3016140
2712150
Sag Villa Ballester
May 28, 2017, 16:55
HC Taubate
261412
18810
Sag Villa Ballester
May 27, 2018, 22:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
331221
221111
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 27, 2018, 20:00
Universidad Nacional De Lujan
3218140
191090
Ovalle Balonmano
May 25, 2017, 18:00
Esporte Clube Pinheiros
238150
2814140
HC Taubate
May 29, 2016, 20:00
HC Taubate
3319140
188100
Colegio Aleman
May 26, 2017, 17:45