Bahrain Federation CupSyria 1. LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyContinental Trophy U20International TournamentDenmark Handboldligaen WomenAlgeria Cup U21Bulgaria CupDivision 1Turkey 3. LeaguePortugal League U19 WomenAlgeria Cup U19LFH Division 1WomenFriendlies U18 WomenChampions LeagueBelarus ChampionshipEuropean Championship U19Sweden ElitserienSpain Liga AsobalSweden Elitserien WomenFrance Div. 1Germany BundesligaFrance Division 2Germany Bundesliga WomenSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueDenmark Handbold LigaenFinland SM-liigaEHF CupDenmark 1. league WomenEHF Challenge CupSpain 2. league WomenIceland Olis DeildKorea 1. League WomenEHF Champions LeagueDenmark Divison 1Switzerland MNLAIsrael Division 1Estonia EsiliigaRomania Liga Nationala WomenQatar LeagueRussia SuperleaguePortugal 1a DivisaoFrance 1. league WomenGermany 2. BundesleagueGermany Cup WomenSerbia Cup WomenHungary NB1Friendly MatchesRussia Superleague WomenBelarus 1. league WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenPoland Superleague WomenCzech Extra LeagueEHF Women CupKorea 1. leagueAustria 1. leaguePoland 1. leagueEHF Women Challenge CupCroatia HRL WomenEHF Women Champions LeagueHungary NBI WomenTurkey SuperligBulgaria Nationalna ligaCroatia Premier LeagueSpain 2. LeagueSEHA LigaSlovakia 1. leagueWHILBelarus 1. leagueSweden 2. league WomenEstonia MeistriliigaSlovenia 1. division WomenUkraine 1. DivisionSerbia 1. LeagueDenmark Divison 1 WomenUkraine CupTurkey 1. league WomenRomania 1. leagueAustria CupBaltic LeagueUkraine 1. Division WomenRussia CupSpain Cup WomenSerbia League WomenPortugal 1a Divisao WomenPotugal CupJordan 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenLithuania 1. leagueNorway 2. League WomenPortugal 2. DivisionFinland CupEuropean ChampionshipClub Friendly WomenPoland Cup WomenEHF European Championship 2018 WomenNorway 2. divisionNorway GRUNDIGligaenFinland SM-liiga WomenUkraine 2. leagueBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueEstonia CupPortugal Super Cup WomenCentral America Games WomenBrazil PaulistaBrazil Paulista WomenNorway CupNorway Cup WomenMacedonia Super LigaDenmark CupPoland CupGreece League WomenLatvia VirsligaDenmark Cup WomenRussia Cup WomenMacedonia League WomenGreece A1Qatar Emir CupSwitzerland CupIceland CupQatar CupIceland N1 DeildSerbia CupGermany Super CupFinland Cup WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiTunisia 1. leagueRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenAustria SuperCupTunisia CupDenmark Super CupSpain SupercupBelarus 1. LeagueRussia Super CupSyria 1. leagueBaltic League WomenTurkey Cup WomenRussia U20 ChampionshipAlgeria National WomenAlgeria 1. leagueSEHA LeagueIsrael Premier League WomenMacedonia 1. Division WomenFrance League Cup WomenCroatia 1st League WomenSwitzerland 1. league WomenNorway 2nd LeagueHungary CupHungary League CupArab Clubs ChampionshipIsrael National LeagueSpain CupAustria 1. League WomenFrance CupAustria HLARussia Vyschaya LigaUkraine Superliga MenSlovenia 1. leagueBahrain 1. leagueDenmark 2. league WomenSpain Liga Guerreras WomenTurkey CupEstonia 2. LeagueTurkey 1. LigSweden 3. leagueIsrael States CupSaudi Arabia Prince CupChallenge Cup WomenUAE 1. leagueIceland Cup WomenBahrain CupSyria 1. League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenTaca de Portugal WomenGreece CupAustria Cup WomenAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueSlovenia CupWorld ChampionshipWorl ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Matches U19International Friendlies U19Bulgaria A RHGLatvia 2. LeagueBelarus CupUkraine 2. League WomenGreece Cup WomenDenmark Santander CupUAE Premier LeagueWomen World ChampionshipWorld Championship WomenBrazil NacionalCzech Republic CupCuba Liga NacionalTunisia National ATurkey 2. leagueFrance League CupGermany CupLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueItaly Serie ALatvia 1. League WomenKuwait 1st LeagueEast Asian Club ChampsChina National ChampionshipBulgaria A RHG WomenRussia B League WomenTurkey 2. LeagueLatvia TournamentFriendly InternationalSpain Division De Honor PlataMontenegro 1. League WomenChina WomenMontenegro 1. leagueArab Champions CupWomen European ChampionshipAustria HLA U20Champions League WomenSlovakia Extra leagueSuper GlobeDenmark Super Cup WomenRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupU19 World ChampionshipPan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaPoland PGNiG SuperligaFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupPan American Championship U19Denmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupGreece A1 WomenKuwait Fed CupItaly Serie A1 WomenPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthSwitzerland SPLTurkey 2. League WomenTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenHungary Cup WomenKuwait Division 1Turkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupUAE Saudi Prince CupHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenAlgeria ChampionshipHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupAsian Championship WomenTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Spain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenU20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
Hc Tallas
311120
462422
Tartu Ülikool
December 20, 2018, 17:10
HC Tallinn 2
Viljandi Spordikool
January 6, 2019, 16:30
Hc Tallas
241014
251114
Viljandi Spordikool
November 22, 2018, 17:10
Polva / Arcwood
341717
281513
Viljandi Spordikool
January 24, 2020, 19:00
Polva Serviti
321517
271512
HC Kehra / Primend
November 21, 2019, 17:00
Tartu Ülikool
391821
301317
HC Kehra / Primend
December 17, 2019, 18:30
Polva Serviti
311417
301317
Tartu Ülikool
September 12, 2019, 17:00
Tartu Ülikool
361323
271017
Viimsi / Tooriistamarket
September 24, 2019, 18:30
Tartu Ülikool
341420
251114
Viljandi Spordikool
November 5, 2019, 18:30
Tartu Ülikool
1293
17125
HC Tallinn 2
February 12, 2019, 18:00
HC Tallinn 2
281722
241813
HC Viimsi / Tööriistamarket
February 7, 2019, 18:00
Tartu Ülikool
261115
281414
Polva Serviti
January 7, 2020, 18:30
Polva / Arcwood
391920
311417
HC Kehra / Primend
December 21, 2018, 19:00
Viimsi / Tooriistamarket
291514
261313
Tartu Ülikool
January 23, 2020, 18:00
HC Kehra / Primend
Polva Serviti
February 25, 2020, 17:30
Viljandi Spordikool
251015
241212
Viimsi / Tooriistamarket
January 8, 2020, 18:00
Hc Tallas
241311
321517
Polva / Arcwood
January 31, 2019, 17:10
HC Kehra / Primend
26917
23914
Oskar
January 23, 2020, 18:00
HC Kehra / Primend
Polva / Arcwood
March 25, 2019, 18:00
Polva Serviti
Viimsi / Tooriistamarket
December 28, 2019, 13:00
Polva / Arcwood
Viljandi Spordikool
January 21, 2019, 18:30
Polva Serviti
281414
301416
Polva / Arcwood
December 12, 2019, 17:00
Viljandi Spordikool
HC Tallinn 2
December 6, 2019, 19:00
Viimsi / Tooriistamarket
331518
361917
Polva Serviti
December 27, 2019, 18:00