European Championship U19Algeria Cup U21Division 1Denmark Handboldligaen WomenChampions LeagueLFH Division 1WomenBahrain Federation CupBulgaria CupPortugal League U19 WomenBelarus ChampionshipBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophySyria 1. League WomenFriendlies U18 WomenAlgeria Cup U19Syria 1. LeagueTurkey 3. LeagueContinental Trophy U20International TournamentFrance Div. 1EHF CupPoland 1. leagueEHF Women Champions LeagueGermany BundesligaCroatia Premijer LigaCroatia Premier LeaguePoland Superleague WomenEHF Women Challenge CupDenmark Handbold LigaenUkraine 1. DivisionPoland CupSpain 2. league WomenCzech Extra LeagueWHILGermany Bundesliga WomenSpain Liga AsobalGermany 2. BundesleagueCroatia 1st League WomenPortugal 1a DivisaoAustria 1. leagueIceland Olis DeildHungary NB1Croatia HRL WomenTurkey SuperligFrance D1 WomenFrance 1. league WomenSwitzerland MNLASerbia League WomenMacedonia Super LigaHungary NBI WomenRussia SuperleagueFrance Division 2Romania 1. leagueBelarus 1. LeagueBelarus 1. leagueSlovenia 1. division WomenIsrael Division 1EHF Champions LeagueEstonia MeistriliigaBrazil PaulistaSweden ElitserienBelarus 1. league WomenNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenSweden Elitserien WomenDenmark 1. league WomenCroatia CupRussia Superleague WomenUkraine 1. Division WomenKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupBaltic LeagueTurkey 1. league WomenItaly Serie A1 WomenSerbia 1. LeagueUAE Premier LeagueKuwait 1st LeagueMatches U19Turkey CupFrance League Cup WomenEuropean ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipPortugal 2. DivisionPortugal 1a Divisao WomenPan American ChampionshipFriendlies YouthNorway 2. League WomenFrance CupSpain CupHungary League CupGermany CupTurkey 1. LigTurkey 2. leagueSpain 2. LeagueKorea 1. leagueSwitzerland 1. league WomenClub Friendly WomenAlgeria 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenSEHA LigaKorea 1. League WomenDenmark Divison 1Lithuania 1. leagueTurkey 2. League WomenEast Asian Club ChampsUkraine CupTurkey U19 League WomenPoland Cup WomenGreece A1China League U20 WomenEstonia 2. LeagueEstonia EsiliigaChina WomenCentral America Games WomenSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueHungary Cup WomenNorway 2. divisionDenmark CupFrance League CupRussia CupDenmark Santander CupDenmark 2. league WomenDenmark Divison 1 WomenQatar LeagueEHF Women CupIsrael National LeagueChallenge Cup WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiNorway 2nd LeagueKuwait Division 1SEHA LeagueSerbia CupSlovakia 1. leagueIceland CupIceland Cup WomenRomania Liga Nationala WomenJordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenIsrael States CupSlovenia 1. leagueEHF Challenge CupItaly Serie ABulgaria A RHG WomenGreece Cup WomenHungary CupAustria HLA U20Israel Premier League WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenFinland SM-liigaLatvia 2. LeagueTunisia 1. leagueSlovenia Cup WomenLatvia 1. League WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaSpain Cup WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenGreece League WomenLatvia VirsligaAlgeria National WomenSweden 2. league WomenSerbia Cup WomenRussia U20 ChampionshipPotugal CupTurkey U19 LeagueFriendly MatchesAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Greece CupSpain Liga Guerreras WomenLatvia 2. leagueFriendly InternationalBulgaria A RHGSpain Division De Honor PlataSweden AllsvenskanRussia Vyschaya LigaSlovenia CupIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenTurkey Cup WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenGermany Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenAlgeria ChampionshipPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenLatvia TournamentHungary NB I WomenDenmark Cup WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenNorway CupArab Clubs ChampionshipNorway Cup WomenArab Champions CupArab CCWC WomenBelarus CupBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueSwitzerland CupTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenUkraine 2. leagueAsian Championship WomenMacedonia League WomenTunisia National AQatar CupTurkey Superleague WomenWomen World ChampionshipWHIL WomenEstonia CupFinland CupBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalCuba Liga NacionalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupTurkey 2. LeagueSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueBrazil NacionalSlovakia Extra leagueMontenegro 1. leagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueSuper GlobeUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueRussia Cup WomenCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueBahrain 1. leagueUkraine Superliga MenPoland PGNiG SuperligaAustria HLASlovenia A DRL WomenChampions League WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenBrazil Paulista WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Women European ChampionshipFinland Cup WomenSpain SupercupSpain Supercup WomenRussia Super CupRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenRomania Supercup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenAustria SuperCupGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsWorl ChampionshipSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenMacedonia CupRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueUkraine 2. League WomenAfrica CCWCAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipRussia B League WomenAfrica CCWC WomenChina National ChampionshipSweden 3. leagueSyria Premier League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria CupAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenPan American Championship U19Torneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipSwitzerland SPLGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenWorld Championship WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenU19 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship U19 WomenWorld Championship U21International Friendlies U19Asian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Friendly Matches U21Pan American Games WomenBulgaria TournamentEmerging Nations ChampionshipLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenMacedonia 1. Division WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienDenmark HandboldligaenGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary SupercupRomania Supercup
Zvezda Zvenigorod
29
22
Ufa-Alisa
September 26, 2018, 16:00
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
14
13
Dinamo Sinara
May 19, 2018, 10:00
Yeni Mahalle Belediyesi Spor Klb
3217150
2511140
Kastamonu Arac Belediyesi Spor Klb
February 28, 2017, 14:00
Agu Adiif
Luch
October 15, 2018, 17:00
Luch
12660
3315180
HC Rostov Don
February 7, 2017, 15:30
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
3416
2614
Stavropoliye-SKFU
December 12, 2017, 14:00
Zvezda Zvenigorod
3015150
3416180
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
May 27, 2017, 11:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
22
25
HC Rostov Don
May 19, 2018, 13:30
Zvezda Zvenigorod
198
3118
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
March 11, 2018, 16:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
301515
251114
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
May 18, 2018, 16:00
NP HC Rostov Don
Universitet Izhevsk
February 6, 2018, 17:00
Dinamo Sinara
262614
303015
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
February 19, 2017, 11:00
HC Rostov Don
240
210
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
May 22, 2016, 13:30
HC Rostov Don
4223
1910
Universitet Izhevsk
February 6, 2018, 16:00
Agu Adiif
281117
291415
Luch
October 15, 2018, 15:00
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
2010100
4224180
HC Rostov Don
May 26, 2017, 16:30
Luch Uor Moscow
1212
3333
HC Rostov Don
February 7, 2017, 15:30
HC Kuban Krasnodar
Stavropoliye-SKFU
December 12, 2017, 15:00
Universitet Izhevsk
29
28
Stavropoliye-SKFU
September 13, 2018, 14:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
2712150
17980
Zvezda Zvenigorod
May 26, 2017, 13:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
20119
281414
HC Rostov Don
May 27, 2017, 14:00
HC Rostov Don
372017
231013
Dinamo Sinara
May 18, 2018, 18:30
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
282811
272713
Lada Togliatti
February 19, 2017, 13:00
HC Kuban Krasnodar
201190
2814140
NP HC Rostov Don
May 27, 2017, 14:00