Continental Trophy U20Algeria Cup U19Bahrain Federation CupPortugal League U19 WomenChampions LeagueTurkey 3. LeagueBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyAlgeria Cup U21European Championship U19Belarus ChampionshipBulgaria CupDenmark Handboldligaen WomenSyria 1. LeagueLFH Division 1WomenInternational TournamentDivision 1Friendlies U18 WomenWorld Championship WomenSweden ElitserienGermany 2. BundesleagueSpain Liga AsobalHungary NB1Germany BundesligaAustria 1. leagueWHILDenmark Handbold LigaenPoland 1. leagueSlovakia 1. leagueRomania 1. leagueGreece A1France CupDenmark Divison 1Israel States CupSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueEstonia 2. LeagueMacedonia Super LigaLatvia VirsligaEstonia EsiliigaUkraine 2. leagueUkraine 1. Division WomenBelarus 1. league WomenFrance League CupTurkey 1. league WomenEstonia MeistriliigaIsrael Premier League WomenUkraine 1. DivisionBelarus 1. LeagueCuba Liga NacionalPortugal 1a DivisaoNorway GRUNDIGligaenGermany CupSwitzerland MNLASEHA LigaCzech Extra LeagueNorway 2nd LeagueNorway 2. divisionRussia CupTunisia National ATunisia 1. leagueSEHA LeagueBrazil PaulistaLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueAustria HLASweden 2. league WomenIsrael Division 1Russia Vyschaya LigaRussia SuperleagueQatar CupIceland Olis DeildQatar LeagueSerbia 1. LeagueCroatia Premier LeagueIsrael National LeagueEHF Champions LeagueKorea 1. leagueTurkey SuperligDenmark Divison 1 WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaBaltic LeagueFrance Division 2Spain 2. LeagueIceland Olis Deild WomenFinland SM-liigaItaly Serie APortugal 2. DivisionLatvia 1. League WomenAlgeria 1. leagueAlgeria National WomenFrance Div. 1Kuwait 1st LeagueUAE Premier LeagueCentral America Games WomenEHF Challenge CupEHF CupRussia U20 ChampionshipIceland CupSerbia CupFriendly MatchesBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueBahrain 1. leagueSerbia League WomenEHF Women Champions LeagueEHF Women Challenge CupHungary NBI WomenEHF Women CupNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenNorway 2. League WomenGermany Bundesliga WomenSweden Elitserien WomenChallenge Cup WomenEstonia CupRomania Liga Nationala WomenEast Asian Club ChampsPoland Superleague WomenSlovenia 1. division WomenRussia Superleague WomenDenmark 1. league WomenLithuania 1. leagueNorway CupChina National ChampionshipFrance 1. league WomenBulgaria A RHG WomenSpain 2. league WomenSlovenia Cup WomenRussia B League WomenNorway Cup WomenBelarus 1. leagueCroatia 1st League WomenGermany Cup WomenTurkey 2. LeagueTurkey 2. leagueHungary League CupWorl ChampionshipLatvia TournamentMatches U19Friendly InternationalMacedonia 1. Division WomenSpain Division De Honor PlataGreece League WomenSpain CupSwitzerland 1. league WomenRussia Cup WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenChina WomenMontenegro 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenFinland CupMacedonia League WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenSpain Liga Guerreras WomenUkraine 2. League WomenArab Clubs ChampionshipArab Champions CupUkraine Superliga MenWomen European ChampionshipClub Friendly WomenBrazil NacionalDenmark Cup WomenSlovenia 1. leagueAustria HLA U20Champions League WomenDenmark 2. league WomenSlovakia Extra leagueSpain SupercupIceland Cup WomenSuper GlobeRussia Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Santander CupDenmark CupPotugal CupRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupAustria SuperCupU19 World ChampionshipInternational Friendlies U19Pan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipWomen World ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaPoland PGNiG SuperligaUkraine CupFrance League Cup WomenFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupBelarus CupPoland Cup WomenTurkey CupPan American Championship U19Poland CupSlovenia CupCroatia HRL WomenDenmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupGreece A1 WomenKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupAustria CupItaly Serie A1 WomenKorea 1. League WomenPortugal 1a Divisao WomenPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthTurkey 1. LigSwitzerland SPLTurkey 2. League WomenTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenHungary Cup WomenSwitzerland CupGreece CupTurkey Cup WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiKuwait Division 1Jordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenGreece Cup WomenHungary CupLatvia 2. LeagueSpain Cup WomenSerbia Cup WomenTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueBulgaria A RHGSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenSweden 3. leagueAlgeria ChampionshipHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenAsian Championship WomenTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaFinland 1. leagueLithuania LRLGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Finland Cup WomenSpain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenSyria 1. League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
Skif 2 Krasnodar
472126
281513
Permskie Medvedi 2
April 24, 2018, 15:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
432320
261413
Sungul II Snezhinsk
October 3, 2018, 13:30
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
0
0
Biotech-SSHOR
March 14, 2018, 11:00
Ksdusshor Olimp Reserves
351817
291118
Chekhovskie Medvedi
May 9, 2018, 10:00
Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
21138
281810
Astrahanochka 2 Shvsm Astrakhan
October 9, 2018, 10:00
Vysota UFA
Skif 2 Krasnodar
March 14, 2018, 07:00
Mo Uor N4 Chekhov
301713
251015
Sungul II Snezhinsk
October 1, 2018, 11:30
CSP SDUSHOR 7
1313
88
Sungul II Snezhinsk
March 13, 2018, 13:30
Ksdusshor Olimp Reserves
271017
341618
Chekhovskie Medvedi
May 8, 2018, 16:00
Permskie Medvedi 2
4120210
3616200
Dinamo-Viktor-Uor-Stavropol
March 13, 2018, 10:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
4418260
318230
Biotech-SSHOR
March 13, 2018, 11:00
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
341519
281117
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
November 22, 2018, 09:00
Permskie Medvedi 2
291415
271017
Biotech-SSHOR
May 9, 2018, 11:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
432320
251015
Sungul II Snezhinsk
October 4, 2018, 13:30
Permskie Medvedi 2
0
0
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
October 16, 2018, 11:00
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
2515100
2715120
Dinamo 2-SSHOR
March 14, 2018, 09:00
CSP SDUSHOR 7
77
55
Ksdusshor Olimp Tolyatti
March 11, 2018, 07:30
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
2713140
2713140
Dinamo 2-SSHOR
March 13, 2018, 09:00
NP HC Rostov-Don Women
24159
221111
Rostov Don 3 Women
October 9, 2018, 09:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
3517180
191090
Sungul II Snezhinsk
March 11, 2018, 07:00
Permskie Medvedi 2
291514
21129
Biotech-SSHOR
May 8, 2018, 11:00
Vysota UFA
14140
29290
Skif 2 Krasnodar
March 13, 2018, 08:30
CSP SDUSHOR 7
24213
22157
Sungul II Snezhinsk
March 14, 2018, 07:30
Ksdusshor Olimp Reserves
44
66
CSP SDUSHOR 7
May 6, 2018, 10:00