Denmark Handboldligaen WomenChampions LeagueBahrain Federation CupPortugal League U19 WomenAlgeria Cup U21Turkey 3. LeagueEuropean Championship U19Continental Trophy U20Belarus ChampionshipInternational TournamentDivision 1Syria 1. LeagueLFH Division 1WomenBulgaria CupBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyAlgeria Cup U19Friendlies U18 WomenEHF Champions LeagueEHF Women Champions LeagueGermany Bundesliga WomenIceland Olis DeildSweden ElitserienGermany 2. BundesleagueEHF CupNorway GRUNDIGligaenGermany BundesligaCzech Extra LeaguePoland 1. leagueBaltic LeagueSweden Elitserien WomenSwitzerland MNLAWHILGreece A1Portugal 1a DivisaoSpain 2. league WomenHungary NB1Austria 1. leagueSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueSpain Liga AsobalKorea 1. League WomenNorway 2. divisionPoland Superleague WomenCroatia Premier LeagueHungary NBI WomenRomania Liga Nationala WomenFinland SM-liigaRomania 1. leagueSlovakia 1. leagueDenmark Handbold LigaenDenmark 1. league WomenTurkey 1. LigRussia Superleague WomenTurkey SuperligFrance Division 2France League Cup WomenUkraine 2. leagueUkraine 1. Division WomenAlgeria 1. leagueIsrael Division 1Korea 1. leagueFrance Div. 1Denmark Divison 1Israel Premier League WomenQatar LeagueTurkey 1. league WomenIsrael National LeagueNorway 2nd LeagueSerbia Cup WomenNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenEstonia MeistriliigaRussia SuperleagueLithuania 1. leagueSerbia CupBelarus 1. leaguePoland CupBahrain 1. leagueEstonia EsiliigaRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenSerbia 1. LeagueEHF Challenge CupAustria HLANorway 2. League WomenDenmark Divison 1 WomenSlovenia 1. division WomenHungary League CupDenmark 2. league WomenSlovenia 1. leaguePortugal 2. DivisionFrance 1. league WomenSEHA LigaSweden 3. leagueTurkey CupSEHA LeagueIsrael States CupSaudi Arabia Prince CupEHF Women CupPortugal 1a Divisao WomenSweden 2. league WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenChallenge Cup WomenEHF Women Challenge CupRussia Vyschaya LigaUkraine CupTunisia 1. leagueCroatia HRL WomenUAE 1. leagueIceland Cup WomenAustria CupBelarus 1. LeagueTurkey Cup WomenRussia U20 ChampionshipSpain CupFrance CupBahrain CupBulgaria Nationalna ligaSyria 1. League WomenSerbia League WomenUkraine Superliga MenUkraine 1. DivisionBelarus 1. league WomenSlovenia Cup WomenTaca de Portugal WomenPotugal CupFriendly MatchesGreece CupSpain Liga Guerreras WomenAustria Cup WomenAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueCroatia 1st League WomenEuropean ChampionshipSlovenia CupEstonia 2. LeagueClub Friendly WomenPoland Cup WomenWorld ChampionshipGermany Cup WomenWorl ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Spain 2. LeagueAlgeria National WomenMatches U19International Friendlies U19Norway CupNorway Cup WomenDenmark Cup WomenQatar CupBulgaria A RHGLatvia 2. LeagueBelarus CupUkraine 2. League WomenSwitzerland CupGreece Cup WomenDenmark CupFinland Cup WomenRussia Cup WomenDenmark Santander CupUAE Premier LeagueRomania Cupa RomanieiWomen World ChampionshipWorld Championship WomenBrazil NacionalCzech Republic CupCuba Liga NacionalTunisia National ATurkey 2. leagueMacedonia Super LigaLatvia VirsligaFrance League CupGermany CupRussia CupBrazil PaulistaLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueItaly Serie ALatvia 1. League WomenKuwait 1st LeagueCentral America Games WomenIceland CupBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueEstonia CupEast Asian Club ChampsChina National ChampionshipBulgaria A RHG WomenRussia B League WomenTurkey 2. LeagueLatvia TournamentFriendly InternationalMacedonia 1. Division WomenSpain Division De Honor PlataGreece League WomenSwitzerland 1. league WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenChina WomenMontenegro 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenFinland CupMacedonia League WomenArab Clubs ChampionshipArab Champions CupWomen European ChampionshipAustria HLA U20Champions League WomenSlovakia Extra leagueSpain SupercupSuper GlobeRussia Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenDenmark Super CupRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupAustria SuperCupU19 World ChampionshipPan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaPoland PGNiG SuperligaPortugal Super Cup WomenFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupPan American Championship U19Denmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupGreece A1 WomenKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupItaly Serie A1 WomenPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthSwitzerland SPLTurkey 2. League WomenTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenHungary Cup WomenKuwait Division 1Jordan 1. leagueHungary CupSpain Cup WomenTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenAlgeria ChampionshipHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenAsian Championship WomenTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Spain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenU20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American GamesSouth American Games WomenEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenBaltic League WomenGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
SKIF
Uni Newa / St. Petersbourg
February 1, 2020, 12:30
Permskie Medvedi HC
1516
1817
Chekhovskie Medvedi
January 31, 2020, 15:00
Permskie Medvedi HC
Chelyabinsk
February 16, 2020, 10:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
25187
321913
Chekhovskie Medvedi
February 18, 2020, 17:00
SGAU Saratov
301416
361719
Chekhovskie Medvedi
February 5, 2020, 15:30
Tekhnolog Spartak Belgorod
40
30
SKIF
February 9, 2020, 09:00
St. Petersburg HC
352015
241014
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
February 19, 2020, 17:30
SGAU Saratov
1
2
UGNTU-VNZM
February 1, 2020, 14:00
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
191614
161217
Kaustik VUOR
February 9, 2020, 14:00
Uor Kuban Krasnodar
9
15
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
February 1, 2020, 13:30
Dinamo Viktor
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
February 1, 2020, 14:00
UGNTU-VNZM
311120
321714
Permskie Medvedi HC
February 5, 2020, 14:00
Dinamo Viktor
Spartak Moskva
February 19, 2020, 16:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi
261518
13109
HC Dynamo Astrakhan
February 9, 2020, 14:00
SGAU Saratov
Kaustik VUOR
February 15, 2020, 13:00
Spartak Moskva
19913
241312
SKIF
February 6, 2020, 17:30
Chelyabinsk
22139
281315
SGAU Saratov
February 9, 2020, 10:00
Mo Uor N4 Chekhov
34
35
SKIF
February 6, 2020, 11:00
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
261214
301317
Dinamo Viktor
February 5, 2020, 17:30
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
35
24
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
February 19, 2020, 16:30
Kaustik VUOR
1015
1410
Chelyabinsk
January 31, 2020, 15:00
Spartak Moskva
3
1
Chekhovskie Medvedi
February 13, 2020, 17:30
SKIF
Universitet Lesgafta Neva 2 S. Peterburg
February 1, 2020, 12:30
SKIF
25
32
Chekhovskie Medvedi
February 18, 2020, 16:00