LFH Division 1WomenBahrain Federation CupBelarus ChampionshipAlgeria Cup U19Division 1Algeria Cup U21Syria 1. LeagueBulgaria CupFriendlies U18 WomenInternational TournamentFriendlies YouthEuropean Championship U19Champions LeagueTurkey 3. LeagueContinental Trophy U20Denmark Handboldligaen WomenSyria 1. League WomenBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyPortugal League U19 WomenEHF CupGermany BundesligaFrance Div. 1Sweden ElitserienSpain Liga AsobalEHF Champions LeagueCentral America Games WomenChina WomenEstonia MeistriliigaRomania 1. leagueKorea 1. League WomenNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenPoland 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenNorway 2. divisionHungary NB1Iceland Olis DeildDenmark CupGermany Bundesliga WomenFrance League CupNorway 2. League WomenSpain 2. LeagueTurkey SuperligGermany 2. BundesleagueFrance 1. league WomenCzech Extra LeagueCroatia Premier LeagueFrance Division 2Austria 1. leagueSweden Elitserien WomenDenmark Divison 1Serbia League WomenDenmark 2. league WomenDenmark Divison 1 WomenSpain CupSwitzerland MNLACroatia 1st League WomenTurkey CupSEHA LigaBelarus 1. LeagueBelarus 1. leagueKuwait 1st LeagueQatar LeagueEHF Women Champions LeagueEHF Women CupIsrael National LeagueFrance CupChallenge Cup WomenRussia SuperleagueSerbia 1. LeagueHungary NBI WomenWHILGreece A1Poland Superleague WomenEHF Women Challenge CupPortugal 1a DivisaoLithuania 1. leagueKorea 1. leagueSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueDenmark 1. league WomenDenmark Handbold LigaenNorway 2nd LeagueHungary League CupRussia Superleague WomenPoland CupKuwait Division 1Croatia HRL WomenSEHA LeagueTurkey 1. league WomenFrance League Cup WomenSerbia CupSlovakia 1. leagueBelarus 1. league WomenUkraine 1. DivisionIceland CupIceland Cup WomenRomania Liga Nationala WomenJordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupIsrael Division 1Romania Cupa Romaniei WomenIsrael States CupSlovenia 1. leaguePortugal 1a Divisao WomenEHF Challenge CupItaly Serie ABaltic LeagueBulgaria A RHG WomenSpain 2. league WomenGreece Cup WomenTurkey 2. leagueSlovenia 1. division WomenHungary CupAustria HLA U20Israel Premier League WomenEstonia EsiliigaIceland Olis Deild WomenFinland SM-liigaHungary Cup WomenLatvia 2. LeagueRussia CupPoland Cup WomenTunisia 1. leagueTurkey U19 League WomenSlovenia Cup WomenEstonia 2. LeagueLatvia 1. League WomenTurkey 2. League WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaSpain Cup WomenPortugal 2. DivisionFinland SM-liiga WomenGreece League WomenLatvia VirsligaUkraine 1. Division WomenAlgeria 1. leagueAlgeria National WomenSweden 2. league WomenSerbia Cup WomenRussia U20 ChampionshipPotugal CupTurkey U19 LeagueFriendly MatchesAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Greece CupSpain Liga Guerreras WomenLatvia 2. leagueFriendly InternationalBulgaria A RHGSpain Division De Honor PlataSweden AllsvenskanRussia Vyschaya LigaSlovenia CupIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenTurkey Cup WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenEuropean ChampionshipGermany Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenTurkey 1. LigAlgeria ChampionshipMatches U19Poland PGNiG Superliga WomenLatvia TournamentClub Friendly WomenHungary NB I WomenDenmark Cup WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenNorway CupArab Clubs ChampionshipNorway Cup WomenArab Champions CupArab CCWC WomenBelarus CupBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leagueSwitzerland CupGermany CupDenmark Santander CupTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiMacedonia Super LigaUkraine 2. leagueAsian Championship WomenMacedonia League WomenTunisia National AQatar CupTurkey Superleague WomenWomen World ChampionshipWHIL WomenEstonia CupFinland CupBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalCuba Liga NacionalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupTurkey 2. LeagueSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenUAE Premier LeagueRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueBrazil NacionalSlovakia Extra leagueMontenegro 1. leagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueSuper GlobeUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueRussia Cup WomenCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueBahrain 1. leagueUkraine Superliga MenPoland PGNiG SuperligaAustria HLASlovenia A DRL WomenChampions League WomenMontenegro 1. League WomenSwitzerland 1. league WomenFrance D1 WomenBrazil Paulista WomenBrazil PaulistaPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Women European ChampionshipFinland Cup WomenSpain SupercupSpain Supercup WomenRussia Super CupRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenRomania Supercup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenAustria SuperCupGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesPan American ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipsWorl ChampionshipSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenCroatia Premijer LigaClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine CupUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenMacedonia CupCroatia CupRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupItaly Serie A1 WomenSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueQatar Emir CupKuwait Fed CupUkraine 2. League WomenAfrica CCWCAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipRussia B League WomenAfrica CCWC WomenChina National ChampionshipSweden 3. leagueSyria Premier League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria CupAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenChina League U20 WomenEuropean ChampionshipPan American Championship U19 WomenPan American Championship U19Torneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipSwitzerland SPLGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenWorld Championship WomenAsia Club ChampionshipEast Asian Club ChampsChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenU19 World ChampionshipEuropean Championship U19 WomenWorld Championship U21International Friendlies U19Asian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Friendly Matches U21Pan American Games WomenBulgaria TournamentEmerging Nations ChampionshipLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenMacedonia 1. Division WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienDenmark HandboldligaenGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary SupercupRomania Supercup
Dgtu Lider
371819
261115
SKIF
November 21, 2018, 17:00
Dgtu Lider
SKIF
March 28, 2017, 16:00
Kuban Kazaki
Tekhnolog Spartak Belgorod
March 18, 2018, 12:30
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
3014160
3013170
Dgtu Lider
May 22, 2016, 07:00
Tekhnolog Spartak Belgorod
241311
251510
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
January 26, 2019, 13:00
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
2412120
2514110
SKIF
March 18, 2018, 10:30
Dgtu Lider
3117140
3620160
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
February 21, 2016, 09:00
Dgtu Lider
3917220
2914150
Energiya Voronezh
March 2, 2017, 10:00
Dgtu Lider
3013170
2512130
SKIF
March 20, 2018, 15:00
Mo Uor N4 Chekhov
88
66
Dgtu Lider
February 6, 2018, 15:00
Gk Uor N2 Moscow
4119220
239140
Tekhnolog Spartak Belgorod
May 22, 2016, 08:45
Dgtu Lider
2712150
3218140
SKIF
March 21, 2018, 11:00
Dgtu Lider
Mo Uor N4 Chekhov
October 10, 2017, 12:00
SKIF
3220120
3721160
Mo Uor N4 Chekhov
January 28, 2018, 09:00
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
2211110
228140
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
February 24, 2016, 14:30
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
SKIF
March 26, 2017, 13:00
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
0
0
Dgtu Lider
January 20, 2019, 14:00
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
3318150
3115160
Gk Uor N2 Moscow
March 1, 2016, 13:00
Dgtu Lider
3116150
2614120
SKIF
March 29, 2017, 09:00
Dgtu Lider
Chelyabinsk
February 14, 2018, 16:30
Dgtu Lider
311516
311318
SKIF
November 22, 2018, 13:00
Fakel TKZ Krasny Kotelschik Taganrog
2514110
3919200
Energiya Voronezh
February 26, 2017, 07:30
Chekhovskie Medvedi 2
2311120
2512130
Gk Uor N2 Moscow
March 2, 2016, 13:00
Dgtu Lider
3114170
3015150
Energiya Voronezh
March 1, 2017, 10:00