Denmark Handboldligaen WomenChampions LeagueContinental Trophy U20Bahrain Federation CupPortugal League U19 WomenAlgeria Cup U21Turkey 3. LeagueEuropean Championship U19Belarus ChampionshipDivision 1International TournamentSyria 1. LeagueLFH Division 1WomenBulgaria CupBosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyAlgeria Cup U19Friendlies U18 WomenDenmark 1. league WomenFriendly MatchesSweden Elitserien WomenWorl ChampionshipDenmark Divison 1 WomenSweden ElitserienFriendly InternationalRussia Superleague WomenSerbia 1. LeagueMatches U19EHF Women Challenge CupEHF Champions LeagueEHF Women Champions LeagueNorway 2nd LeagueNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenEHF Women CupDenmark Divison 1Norway 2. divisionRussia SuperleagueCzech Extra LeagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenNorway 2. League WomenGermany 2. BundesleagueSwitzerland MNLARomania Liga Nationala WomenGermany BundesligaPoland Superleague WomenTurkey 1. league WomenSpain Liga AsobalSEHA LeaguePortugal 1a DivisaoGermany Bundesliga WomenCroatia Premier LeagueSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueAustria 1. leagueSpain 2. league WomenHungary NB1Hungary NBI WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenSEHA LigaDenmark Handbold LigaenMontenegro 1. League WomenUkraine 1. Division WomenChina WomenFrance Division 2Portugal 2. DivisionAlgeria 1. leagueUkraine 2. leagueFrance Div. 1Norway CupRomania 1. leagueMontenegro 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenFrance 1. league WomenSpain CupIceland Olis DeildPoland 1. leagueWHILBelarus 1. LeagueGreece A1Ukraine 1. DivisionTunisia 1. leagueBelarus 1. leagueMacedonia Super LigaFinland CupSlovenia 1. division WomenEHF Challenge CupMacedonia 1. Division WomenEHF CupSerbia League WomenMacedonia League WomenTurkey SuperligFinland SM-liigaFinland SM-liiga WomenSpain Liga Guerreras WomenSpain Division De Honor PlataUkraine 2. League WomenIsrael Division 1Russia Vyschaya LigaRussia U20 ChampionshipAustria HLAEstonia CupBrazil PaulistaCroatia 1st League WomenFrance League CupIsrael Premier League WomenArab Clubs ChampionshipGermany CupGermany Cup WomenArab Champions CupRussia B League WomenSlovakia 1. leagueNorway Cup WomenHungary League CupUkraine Superliga MenBelarus 1. league WomenWomen European ChampionshipCentral America Games WomenBaltic LeagueRussia Cup WomenClub Friendly WomenEstonia MeistriliigaEstonia 2. LeagueEstonia EsiliigaSpain 2. LeagueBrazil NacionalDenmark Cup WomenSlovenia 1. leagueAustria HLA U20Russia CupIsrael States CupChampions League WomenItaly Serie ADenmark 2. league WomenSlovakia Extra leagueIceland CupSpain SupercupIceland Cup WomenSuper GlobeRussia Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Santander CupDenmark CupPotugal CupRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupAustria SuperCupU19 World ChampionshipInternational Friendlies U19Pan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipWomen World ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leaguePoland PGNiG SuperligaFrance CupUkraine CupFrance League Cup WomenFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupBelarus CupPoland Cup WomenTurkey CupPan American Championship U19Poland CupSlovenia CupCroatia HRL WomenDenmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupLatvia VirsligaUAE Premier LeagueKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupKorea 1. leagueAustria CupItaly Serie A1 WomenKuwait 1st LeagueKorea 1. League WomenPortugal 1a Divisao WomenQatar CupPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthTurkey 1. LigTurkey 2. leagueQatar LeagueSwitzerland SPLSwitzerland 1. league WomenLithuania 1. leagueTurkey 2. League WomenEast Asian Club ChampsTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenSerbia CupHungary Cup WomenSwitzerland CupGreece CupTurkey Cup WomenIsrael National LeagueRomania Cupa RomanieiChallenge Cup WomenKuwait Division 1Jordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenBulgaria A RHG WomenGreece Cup WomenHungary CupLatvia 2. LeagueSlovenia Cup WomenLatvia 1. League WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaSpain Cup WomenGreece League WomenAlgeria National WomenSweden 2. league WomenSerbia Cup WomenTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueBulgaria A RHGSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenSweden 3. leagueAlgeria ChampionshipLatvia TournamentHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenAsian Championship WomenTunisia National ATurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalCuba Liga NacionalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupTurkey 2. LeagueSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaFinland 1. leagueLithuania LRLGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueBahrain 1. leagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Finland Cup WomenSpain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenChina National ChampionshipSyria 1. League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenWorld Championship WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagrzeb
Eurofarm Rabotnik
October 5, 2019, 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye
84
54
RK Nexe Nasice
October 5, 2019, 17:15
MKB MVM Veszprem
61719
51513
RK Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
September 7, 2019, 19:00
HC Meshkov Brest
35
24
Spartak Moskva
September 17, 2019, 17:15
Beijing
211011
281513
RK Vojvodina Novi Sad
September 23, 2019, 19:00
RK Nexe Nasice
Tatran Presov HC
September 8, 2019, 19:00
Eurofarm Rabotnik
1412
816
MKB MVM Veszprem
October 2, 2019, 17:15
Spartak Moskva
1818
1913
RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika
October 16, 2019, 17:00
Tatran Presov HC
220
180
RK Vojvodina Novi Sad
September 28, 2019, 17:15
MKB MVM Veszprem
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagrzeb
September 7, 2019, 17:00
HC Meshkov Brest
311912
221210
Eurofarm Rabotnik
October 8, 2019, 17:15
Spartak Moskva
23149
261412
MKB MVM Veszprem
September 24, 2019, 18:45
Tatran Presov HC
814
1019
HC Vardar PRO Skopje
October 1, 2019, 20:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
412318
19415
Beijing
September 25, 2019, 19:00
Eurofarm Rabotnik
321517
21813
RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika
September 23, 2019, 20:45
Spartak Moskva
0
0
RK Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
October 1, 2019, 19:00
RK Nexe Nasice
RK Vojvodina Novi Sad
October 19, 2019, 15:00
RK Nexe Nasice
1822
719
Beijing
September 30, 2019, 19:00
Spartak Moskva
RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika
October 16, 2019, 19:00
RK Vojvodina Novi Sad
251411
22814
HC Motor Zaporozhye
October 1, 2019, 17:15
RK Metaloplastika Zorka Keramika
HC Meshkov Brest
October 3, 2019, 17:15
Beijing
19811
362115
Tatran Presov HC
October 5, 2019, 13:00
MKB MVM Veszprem
321517
231112
HC Meshkov Brest
October 5, 2019, 20:45
HC Vardar PRO Skopje
1413
1411
RK Nexe Nasice
September 24, 2019, 20:45