Algeria Cup U19Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 Challenge TrophyBulgaria CupSyria 1. LeagueDivision 1International TournamentEuropean Championship U19Algeria Cup U21Champions LeagueDenmark Handboldligaen WomenContinental Trophy U20Bahrain Federation CupPortugal League U19 WomenTurkey 3. LeagueBelarus ChampionshipLFH Division 1WomenFriendlies U18 WomenEHF Champions LeagueEHF Women Champions LeagueGermany BundesligaFrance Div. 1Spain Liga AsobalSweden ElitserienDenmark Handbold LigaenSweden Elitserien WomenGermany 2. BundesleagueDenmark 1. league WomenPortugal 1a DivisaoFrance 1. league WomenGermany Bundesliga WomenSpain 2. league WomenNorway GRUNDIGligaenSlovenia 1. NLB LeagueHungary NBI WomenFinland SM-liigaEstonia MeistriliigaSlovakia 1. leagueRomania Liga Nationala WomenRussia Superleague WomenPoland Superleague WomenTunisia National ABelarus 1. LeagueChina National ChampionshipSEHA LeagueHungary NB1Czech Extra LeagueSerbia CupSEHA LigaEstonia 2. LeaguePoland 1. leagueCroatia Premier LeagueEstonia EsiliigaRomania 1. leagueKuwait 1st LeagueRussia CupIceland Olis DeildCroatia 1st League WomenGreece A1Qatar LeagueIsrael National LeagueDenmark Divison 1 WomenAustria 1. leagueNorway 2. divisionNorway GRUNDIGligaen WomenDenmark Divison 1Norway 2. League WomenNorway 2nd LeagueSwitzerland MNLAFrance CupFrance League CupTurkey SuperligGermany Cup WomenLithuania 1. leagueUkraine 1. DivisionUkraine 1. Division WomenFrance Division 2Bahrain 1. leagueIsrael Division 1Algeria 1. leagueTurkey 1. league WomenIsrael Premier League WomenSerbia 1. LeagueRussia SuperleagueTurkey 2. LeagueTurkey 2. leagueSpain 2. LeagueSerbia League WomenHungary League CupFriendly MatchesWHILWorl ChampionshipLatvia TournamentMatches U19Friendly InternationalMacedonia 1. Division WomenIceland Olis Deild WomenSpain Division De Honor PlataCentral America Games WomenGreece League WomenUkraine 2. leagueSpain CupSwitzerland 1. league WomenRussia Cup WomenBelarus 1. league WomenNorway Cup WomenEHF Women Challenge CupEHF Women CupMontenegro 1. League WomenChina WomenPortugal 2. DivisionNorway CupMontenegro 1. leagueBrazil Paulista WomenTunisia 1. leagueBelarus 1. leagueMacedonia Super LigaFinland CupSlovenia 1. division WomenEHF Challenge CupEHF CupMacedonia League WomenFinland SM-liiga WomenSpain Liga Guerreras WomenUkraine 2. League WomenRussia Vyschaya LigaRussia U20 ChampionshipAustria HLAEstonia CupBrazil PaulistaArab Clubs ChampionshipGermany CupArab Champions CupRussia B League WomenUkraine Superliga MenWomen European ChampionshipBaltic LeagueClub Friendly WomenBrazil NacionalDenmark Cup WomenSlovenia 1. leagueAustria HLA U20Israel States CupChampions League WomenItaly Serie ADenmark 2. league WomenSlovakia Extra leagueIceland CupSpain SupercupIceland Cup WomenSuper GlobeRussia Super CupDenmark Super Cup WomenDenmark Super CupDenmark Santander CupDenmark CupPotugal CupRomania Supercup WomenRomania SupercupAustria SuperCupU19 World ChampionshipInternational Friendlies U19Pan American Games WomenWorld Championship U21European Championship U19 WomenFriendly Matches U21European ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipEmerging Nations ChampionshipWomen World ChampionshipCroatia Premijer LigaBosnia and Herzegovina 1. leaguePoland PGNiG SuperligaUkraine CupFrance League Cup WomenFrance D1 WomenCroatia CupBelarus CupPoland Cup WomenTurkey CupPan American Championship U19Poland CupSlovenia CupCroatia HRL WomenDenmark HandboldligaenMacedonia CupLatvia VirsligaUAE Premier LeagueKuwait Fed CupQatar Emir CupKorea 1. leagueAustria CupItaly Serie A1 WomenKorea 1. League WomenPortugal 1a Divisao WomenQatar CupPan American ChampionshipAfrica CCWCFriendlies YouthTurkey 1. LigSwitzerland SPLTurkey 2. League WomenEast Asian Club ChampsTurkey U19 League WomenChina League U20 WomenHungary Cup WomenSwitzerland CupGreece CupTurkey Cup WomenRomania Cupa RomanieiChallenge Cup WomenKuwait Division 1Jordan 1. leagueSaudi Arabia Prince CupRomania Cupa Romaniei WomenBulgaria A RHG WomenGreece Cup WomenHungary CupLatvia 2. LeagueSlovenia Cup WomenLatvia 1. League WomenBulgaria Nationalna ligaSpain Cup WomenAlgeria National WomenSweden 2. league WomenSerbia Cup WomenTurkey U19 LeagueAlgeria Cup WomenGermany All Stars GameAlgeria CupInternational Friendly U18Latvia 2. leagueBulgaria A RHGSweden AllsvenskanIran Division 1Czech CupCzech Republic CupUAE Saudi Prince CupAustria 1. League WomenGreece A1 WomenPortugal Super Cup WomenHandball international WHIL WomenPoland PGNiG Superliga WomenSweden 3. leagueAlgeria ChampionshipHungary NB I WomenCzech Republic Cup WomenArab CCWC WomenTurkey UniligSpain Liga Asobal CupEHF European Championship 2018 WomenAsian Championship WomenTurkey Superleague WomenWHIL WomenBosnia and Herzegovina CupGermany DHB PokalCuba Liga NacionalInternational Friendly WomenMobelringen CupSweden Allsvenskan WomenRomania Tournament WomenRussia Super League ReserveNorway Cup U20Turkey Super Youth LeagueIran Premier LeagueRomania Liga NationalaHungary Budapest Bank Ferfi LigaLithuania LRLFinland 1. leagueGermany DHP Cup WomenSpain Copa SM del Reina WomenIceland UrvalsdeildNorway 1. LeagueUkraine Super Liga WomenFrance LNH StarligueCroatia Premijer ligaSpain Division de Honor WomenFrance D2Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier LeagueSlovenia A DRL WomenPoland SuperleagueAsian Championship U19Finland Cup WomenSpain Supercup WomenRussia SuperCup WomenDenmark Santander Cup WomenGermany Super CupEuropean Championship U18Champions TournamentSyria 1. leagueUniversity World ChampionshipUniversity World Championship WomenCentral America GamesU20 European ChampionshipBrazil CariocaBrazil Carioca WomenU20 ChampionshipAsian Championship U21European University GamesEuropean University Games WomenFriendly Matches U20U20 World Championship WomenWorld Championship Women U20U20 Scandinavian OpenU18 Four Nations CupMediterranean GamesClub Friendlies U19Mediterranean Games WomenFriendly MatchesPan American GamesWorld ChampionshipsSouth American Games WomenSouth American GamesEngland FriendliesTunisia CupTunisia Cup WomenClubs Panamerican ChampionshipUkraine Super CupPoland 2. LeagueMacedonia Cup WomenRussia U20 WomenCroatia Cup WomenUAE Vice President CupSerbia SuperleagueTurkey Uni League WomenBahrain CupUkraine Vyscha Liga WomenSyria Premier LeagueAfrica Clubs ChampionshipAfrica Clubs Championship WomenTunisia National League WomenUAE U21 LeagueAfrican Cup ChampionshipAfrica CCWC WomenSyria 1. League WomenTurkey Championship U19UAE U19 LeagueAustria Cup WomenWRHL WomenPan American Championship U19 WomenTorneo Panamericano Juvenil FemeninoChina National Championship WomenHungary Noi NB ITurkey Championship U19 WomenSweden Division 1Algerian Championship WomenPoland 2. league WomenUAE Division OneUAE 1. leagueMontenegro CupJordan SuperCupWest Asian Championship WomenIceland N1 DeildItaly CupIran 2. LeagueItaly Super Cup WomenIceland 2. leagueSwiss NLARussia B-teams LeagueAsian ChampionshipAsia ChampionshipAfrican Champions LeagueBahrain U20Championship AfricaSweden 1. LeagueSyria Premier League WomenBaltic League WomenWorld ChampionshipGolden LeagueRomania TournamentNorsko Cup U20 WomenWorld Championship WomenAsia Club ChampionshipChine SuperCupMorocco LeagueJordan U20 leagueMontenegro 1st LeagueJordan 1st Division WomenAfrican Champions League WomenClubs Panamerican Championship WomenPanamerican Club Cup WomenSaudi Arabia U19 LeagueJordan Super CupUkraine Super Cup WomenUkraine SuperCup WomenTurkey SuperCup WomenWorld Clubs ChampionshipCzechoSlovak CupVardar Trophy WomenEuropean Championship U17 WomenAsian Championship U19 WomenAsian Cup U19 WomenAsian Championship Women U19Bulgaria TournamentLebanon 1. leagueLebanon 1. LeagueTaca de Portugal WomenAustria WHA WomenFrance D2 WomenLuxemburg Sales Lentz LigueFrance Division 1 WomenEstonia Meistriliiga WomenEast Asian Club Champs WomenPanAmerican Cup U21UAE Serie ARussia 2. league WomenLebanon ChampionshipGulf Clubs ChampionshipItaly Serie A2 WomenSlovenia MIK 1. leagueLithuania Rankikio LygaNbi WomenPoland 1. league WomenIsrael States CupSpain Copa SM del ReinaChina National Championship WomenClub FriendlySpain Division de Honor BCoupe de France WomenBahrain U19Czech Cup WomenEuropean Championship WomenUAE Elite CupSenior Central American Championship WomenChampionship of QatarRomania 1. league WomenFinland SM-sarja WomenRussia Superleague WomenIsrael Association CupPoland Ekstraklasa WomenSpain Super Cup AsobalGermany DKB BundesleagueOlympic GamesOlympic Games WomenOlympic GamesWorld Championship U18 WomenEast Asia Championship U22U22 East Asian Championship WomenPortugal 1. divisionBelgium 1ste Nationale MenSerbia Super Rukometna LeagueHungary NB IPortugal 1. division YouthHungary NB IFrance CupGreece Premier LeagueSwitzerland SPL WomenPoland EkstraklasaUkraine 1. leagueCroatia Premijer Liga ChampionshipIsrael Division 1Cup Winners Cup WomenAustria LeagueDenmark Boxer DameligaenAustria 1. league WomenBelarus Cup WomenRomania 1 leaguePortugal Primeira DivisaoSweden Kval till ElitserienGreece 1. leagueNorway GRUNDIGligaenFindland 1. leagueCup Winners WomenSweden Kval till Elitserien DamerOlympics Games WomenQatar Nacional Championship MenBHLSpain CupCoupe de FranceSpain 1. league WomenU18 WomenFriendly Matches WomenGermany 2. leagueGermany Super CupU18 Asian Championship WomenHungary Supercup
FC Barcelona Handball
BM Puerto Sagunto
October 15, 2019, 19:00
Abanca Ademar Leon
19
17
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava
November 8, 2019, 18:00
Quabit BM Guadalajara
0
0
BM Puente Genil
November 3, 2019, 11:00
Naturhouse La Rioja
8
9
FC Barcelona Handball
November 1, 2019, 18:00
BM Benidorm
25817
241014
Quabit BM Guadalajara
October 19, 2019, 16:00
BM Ciudad Encantada
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava
October 19, 2019, 16:30
BM Benidorm
3
3
Naturhouse La Rioja
November 8, 2019, 19:00
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
Bidasoa Irun
October 30, 2019, 19:00
Abanca Ademar Leon
341915
311417
Naturhouse La Rioja
October 18, 2019, 17:00
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Quabit BM Guadalajara
November 9, 2019, 18:00
Balonmano Sinfin
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas
October 19, 2019, 16:00
BM Ciudad Encantada
Balonmano Sinfin
November 9, 2019, 17:30
BM Huesca
BM Ciudad Encantada
November 1, 2019, 20:00
BM Puerto Sagunto
1618
1612
BM Benidorm
November 2, 2019, 17:00
Viveros Herol Bm. Nava
29
23
Balonmano Sinfin
November 2, 2019, 17:30
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas
8
7
Abanca Ademar Leon
November 2, 2019, 18:30
BM Puente Genil
BM Puerto Sagunto
November 9, 2019, 16:00
BM Huesca
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
November 8, 2019, 19:30
Helvetia Anaitasuna
361917
311615
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
October 19, 2019, 17:00
Bidasoa Irun
281117
261214
Fraikin BM Granollers
November 5, 2019, 20:00
BM Puente Genil
261115
321319
Fraikin BM Granollers
October 20, 2019, 10:00
FC Barcelona Handball
Frigorificos Morrazo BM Cangas
November 6, 2019, 21:00
Fraikin BM Granollers
11
8
Helvetia Anaitasuna
November 1, 2019, 18:00
Bidasoa Irun
301713
27918
BM Huesca
October 16, 2019, 18:15