Czech Hockey GamesDenmark EIHCSHL - Swedish Hockey LeagueSwitzerland U20 TournamentFinland 2. LeagueIHL SloveniaEstonia MeistriliigaNHL Stanley CupChampions LeagueNHLVHLKontinental Hockey LeagueMHLFinland SM LiigaSweden Hockey LeagueCzech Republic ExtraligaCzech 1. leagueGermany Eishockey LigaSwitzerland NLAKazakhstan Vysshaya LigaSwitzerland NLBPoland Hockej LeagueChampions Hockey LeagueSweden 2. leagueSwiss National LeagueU20 FriendliesSweden Hockey AllsvenskanNorway GET-ligaenEuro Hockey TourFrance Ligue MagnusAmerican Hockey LeagueDenmark Metal LigaenOHLMOL LeagueAsian LeagueCanada WHLAustria EHLEngland Elite LigaAustria 1. leagueGermany DEL 2Slovakia 2. LeagueSlovakia ExtraleagueBelarus ExtraleagueMHL BRussia VHL BCzech Extraliga U20Finland U20Alps Hockey LeagueLatvian Hockey LeagueIIHF Women World ChampionshipSweden 3. leagueNorway 2. leagueCzech 3. leagueUkraine Professional Hockey LeagueSlovenia DP ligaFrance Coupe de la LigueSwitzerland CupSlovakia U20 ExtraleagueBelarus Vysshaya LigaRussia 1. league WomenEnglish Challenge CupHungary CupBelarus 2. leagueContinental CupIHLEHTDeutschland CupEuro Ice Hockey ChallengeInternational FriendlyFinland Tournament WomenSwedish Hockey League WomenClub FriendlyRussia ZHL WomenRussia Championship WomenNHL PreseasonAustria League U20Poland 2. LeaguePoland SupercupSlovenia CupAustralia LeagueJunior Club World CupNikolai Georgievich Puchkov TournamentRailway CupMemorial of Ivan Haritonovich RomazanFriendly Matches WomenKazakhstan CupSwitzerland CupBelarus CupNew Zealand Ice Hockey LeagueAHL Calder CupIIHF World ChampionshipWorld Championship Div 1Canada U21 CJHL Fred Page CupIIHF U18 World ChampionshipWorld Championship Division IIIWorld Championship U18World Championship Div 2World Championship Div 2 WomenWorld Championship Div 1 WomenLithuania 1st LeagueSweden 3. League AllettanHungary U20 LeagueFinland U20 SM LiigaCanada U21 British Columbia HLSweden League U20Finland 3rd LeagueFriendlies U19Slovakia ChampionshipAustria Young Stars LeagueUSA All Star GameWorld Championship U20 Div IIU20 World ChampionshipCzech 2. leagueWorld Championship U20Spengler CupPoland CupRomania CupChannel One CupCanada U21 Ontario Junior HLLithuania Premier LeagueNorway EliteserienKazakhstan ChampionshipRussia Minor Hockey League BHungary 1. leagueAustria U20 LeagueVisegrad CupBashkortostan Republic CupDolomiten CupMountfield CupMemorial I. Hlinka U18International Club FriendliesSweden Hockey GamesRussia Alrosa CupEuro Hockey ChallengeFive Nations Tournament WomenU18 World ChampionshipFinland MestisU21 Central Canada HLCzech Tournament U19USA NCAANorway 1. leagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1Sweden Elitserien U20International Hockey LeagueErste LigaCroatia 1. LeagueCroatial 1. divisionChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1 WomenWinter OlympicWinter Olympics WomenSlovakia U18 TournamentU18 Five Nations CupSweden HockeyEttan Norra varLatvia CupU18 World Championship WomenJapan CupHockeyEttan OstraDenmark CupCanada U21 Maritime Junior HLCanada U21 Vancouver Island Junior HLKHL All Star GameAustria 1. league U20Germany 3. leagueUSA U21 NAHLPoland League CupEstonia 1. LeagueChallenge Cup Asi U20World Junior A ChallengeRussia Tournament U17Four Nations Tournament WomenFinland Suomi SarjaFriendly Matches WomenUSA U21 USHLGermany CupKarjala TournamentSlovenia U20 ChampionshipLatvia U20 ChampionshipWorld Hockey Challenge U17U20 Black Sea CupHungary Championship WomenRussia U20 TournamentBelarus ChampionshipKazakhstan 1. leagueCanada U21 Saskatchewan Junior HLGermany SWB CupGaubodenvolksfest CupTatra CupGermany Wingas CupGovernors CupSlovakia U20 TournamentSlovakia U20 ChampionshipClub FriendliesCanada U21 CHL Memorial CupUSA ECHLCanada U21 CJHL RBC CupUSA U21 NAHL Robertson CupQuebec Major Junior HLU21 CJHL Western Canada CupLatvia 1. LeaguePoland Central League U20U18 ChampionshipUSA U21 USPHL PremierU18 FriendlyUniversiadeUniversiade WomenWorld U18 A ChallengeSpain SuperleagueCanada U21 WHLBelarus U18 CupAustria TournamentCanada U21 Northern Ontario Junior HLUSA U21 Eastern HL PremierWorld CupCanada Northern Ontario Junior HLWinter Olympic GamesCzech Tournament U20IIHF U20 Club World CupLada CupU17 Five Nations CupCanada Cup WomenU20 Championship USAU18 Selection CampU17 Development CampGerman ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Canada U16 OHL Gold CupU18 World ChampionshipCanada U18 National ChampionshipFinland LiigaCanada National Championship WomenFriendly matchesItaly Serie AGermany DELCzech 2. leagueMagyar KupaInter National LeagueCzech Extraleague U18Croatial 1.DivisionKazachstanu ChampioshipGermany U19 CupSlovakia U18 CupRussia All StarsChampionship U18 WomenDenmark Metal CupAustria Natioanl LeagueEIHLRussia U18 League PovolzhyeCoupe de FranceUkraine PHLFriendly match juniors
Portage Terriers U21
OCN Blizzard U21
April 14, 2017, 00:30
St. Stephens Aces U21
Miramichi Timberwolves U21
March 20, 2017, 22:00
Pictou County U21
Amherst Ramblers U21
March 24, 2017, 22:00
Valley Jr. A. Wildcats U21
Dieppe Commandos U21
February 24, 2017, 22:55
South Shore Lumberjacks U21
Amherst Ramblers U21
December 1, 2017, 23:55
Summerside Western Capitals U21
5140
3111
Miramichi Timberwolves U21
January 18, 2018, 23:55
Summerside Western Capitals U21
110
000
Valley Jr. A. Wildcats U21
November 23, 2017, 23:55
Summerside U21
Dieppe Commandos U21
March 16, 2017, 22:00
Truro Bearcats U21
Yarmouth Jr. A. Mariners U21
March 16, 2017, 22:00
Dieppe Commandos U21
Summerside U21
March 15, 2017, 22:30
Pictou County Weeks Crushers U21
000
101
Miramichi Timberwolves U21
November 23, 2017, 23:55
Amherst Ramblers U21
5310
2200
Pictou County Weeks Crushers U21
December 31, 2017, 19:00
St. Stephens Aces U21
Miramichi Timberwolves U21
March 24, 2017, 22:00
Truro Bearcats U21
Yarmouth Mariners U21
March 20, 2017, 22:00
Amherst Ramblers U21
Pictou County U21
March 25, 2017, 22:00
Summerside Western Capitals U21
2010
0000
Miramichi Timberwolves U21
December 7, 2017, 23:55
Summerside U21
Dieppe Commandos U21
March 21, 2017, 22:00
Summerside U21
Dieppe Commandos U21
March 25, 2017, 22:00
South Shore Lumberjacks U21
110000
200102
Truro Bearcats U21
January 18, 2018, 23:55
Pictou County Weeks Crushers U21
Amherst Ramblers U21
March 16, 2017, 22:00
St. Stephens Aces U21
Amherst Ramblers U21
February 24, 2017, 22:55
Truro Bearcats U21
Yarmouth Mariners U21
March 25, 2017, 22:00
Summerside Western Capitals U21
2011
4121
Campbellton Tigers U21
December 31, 2017, 00:05
Valley Jr. A. Wildcats U21
1001
2011
South Shore Lumberjacks U21
December 31, 2017, 00:05