Finland 2. LeagueChampions LeagueIHL SloveniaCzech Hockey GamesEstonia MeistriliigaNHL Stanley CupSHL - Swedish Hockey LeagueDenmark EIHCSwitzerland U20 TournamentKontinental Hockey LeagueChampions Hockey LeagueClub FriendlySwitzerland CupBelarus CupEuro Ice Hockey ChallengeAustralia LeagueU20 FriendliesNew Zealand Ice Hockey LeagueNHLAHL Calder CupAmerican Hockey LeagueIIHF World ChampionshipOHLInternational FriendlyEuro Hockey TourWorld Championship Div 1Finland SM LiigaSweden Hockey LeagueCanada U21 CJHL Fred Page CupIIHF U18 World ChampionshipWorld Championship Division IIICzech Republic ExtraligaWorld Championship U18World Championship Div 2Belarus ExtraleagueGermany Eishockey LigaSlovenia DP ligaAustria EHLAustria 1. leagueKazakhstan Vysshaya LigaVHLMHLDenmark Metal LigaenRussia VHL BSlovakia ExtraleagueAlps Hockey LeagueNorway GET-ligaenIIHF Women World ChampionshipEngland Elite LigaSweden 2. leagueWorld Championship Div 2 WomenPoland Hockej LeagueWorld Championship Div 1 WomenFrance Ligue MagnusSwitzerland NLAFinland Tournament WomenSwitzerland NLBGermany DEL 2Canada WHLLatvian Hockey LeagueSweden Hockey AllsvenskanBelarus Vysshaya LigaSwiss National LeagueCzech 1. leagueBelarus 2. leagueLithuania 1st LeagueMOL LeagueAsian LeagueIHLSweden 3. League AllettanHungary U20 LeagueFinland U20 SM LiigaFinland U20Russia Championship WomenRussia 1. league WomenCanada U21 British Columbia HLSlovakia 2. LeagueUkraine Professional Hockey LeagueSweden 3. leagueNorway 2. leagueSweden League U20France Coupe de la LigueFinland 3rd LeagueRussia ZHL WomenEnglish Challenge CupAustria League U20Friendlies U19Slovakia ChampionshipMHL BSwitzerland CupAustria Young Stars LeagueUSA All Star GameHungary CupWorld Championship U20 Div IIU20 World ChampionshipCzech 2. leagueContinental CupSlovakia U20 ExtraleagueWorld Championship U20Czech 3. leagueSpengler CupPoland CupRomania CupChannel One CupCanada U21 Ontario Junior HLLithuania Premier LeagueNorway EliteserienEHTDeutschland CupKazakhstan ChampionshipRussia Minor Hockey League BSwedish Hockey League WomenHungary 1. leagueCzech Extraliga U20Austria U20 LeagueNHL PreseasonVisegrad CupKazakhstan CupSlovenia CupBashkortostan Republic CupNikolai Georgievich Puchkov TournamentRailway CupMemorial of Ivan Haritonovich RomazanJunior Club World CupFriendly Matches WomenDolomiten CupMountfield CupMemorial I. Hlinka U18International Club FriendliesSweden Hockey GamesRussia Alrosa CupEuro Hockey ChallengeFive Nations Tournament WomenU18 World ChampionshipFinland MestisU21 Central Canada HLCzech Tournament U19USA NCAANorway 1. leagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1Sweden Elitserien U20International Hockey LeagueErste LigaCroatia 1. LeagueCroatial 1. divisionPoland 2. LeagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1 WomenWinter OlympicWinter Olympics WomenSlovakia U18 TournamentU18 Five Nations CupSweden HockeyEttan Norra varLatvia CupU18 World Championship WomenJapan CupHockeyEttan OstraDenmark CupCanada U21 Maritime Junior HLCanada U21 Vancouver Island Junior HLKHL All Star GameAustria 1. league U20Germany 3. leagueUSA U21 NAHLPoland League CupEstonia 1. LeagueChallenge Cup Asi U20World Junior A ChallengeRussia Tournament U17Four Nations Tournament WomenFinland Suomi SarjaFriendly Matches WomenUSA U21 USHLGermany CupKarjala TournamentSlovenia U20 ChampionshipLatvia U20 ChampionshipWorld Hockey Challenge U17U20 Black Sea CupHungary Championship WomenRussia U20 TournamentBelarus ChampionshipKazakhstan 1. leagueCanada U21 Saskatchewan Junior HLGermany SWB CupGaubodenvolksfest CupTatra CupGermany Wingas CupGovernors CupSlovakia U20 TournamentSlovakia U20 ChampionshipClub FriendliesCanada U21 CHL Memorial CupUSA ECHLCanada U21 CJHL RBC CupUSA U21 NAHL Robertson CupQuebec Major Junior HLU21 CJHL Western Canada CupLatvia 1. LeaguePoland Central League U20U18 ChampionshipUSA U21 USPHL PremierU18 FriendlyUniversiadeUniversiade WomenWorld U18 A ChallengeSpain SuperleagueCanada U21 WHLBelarus U18 CupAustria TournamentCanada U21 Northern Ontario Junior HLUSA U21 Eastern HL PremierWorld CupCanada Northern Ontario Junior HLWinter Olympic GamesCzech Tournament U20IIHF U20 Club World CupLada CupU17 Five Nations CupCanada Cup WomenU20 Championship USAU18 Selection CampU17 Development CampGerman ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Canada U16 OHL Gold CupU18 World ChampionshipCanada U18 National ChampionshipFinland LiigaCanada National Championship WomenFriendly matchesItaly Serie AGermany DELCzech 2. leagueMagyar KupaInter National LeagueCzech Extraleague U18Croatial 1.DivisionKazachstanu ChampioshipGermany U19 CupSlovakia U18 CupRussia All StarsChampionship U18 WomenDenmark Metal CupAustria Natioanl LeagueEIHLRussia U18 League PovolzhyeCoupe de FranceUkraine PHLPoland SupercupFriendly match juniors
Havlíčkův Brod
5320
2020
HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
April 11, 2017, 16:00
EC Kassel Huskies
5302
4120
ESV Kaufbeuren
February 9, 2016, 18:30
Hc Kobra Praha
4031
4121
HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
March 27, 2017, 16:00
VHK Vsetín
3101
2011
Hc Rt Torax Poruba
March 27, 2017, 15:30
Freiburg
Ehc Bayreuth
January 13, 2019, 18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
6312
2110
Heilbronner Falken
December 30, 2018, 18:30
Deggendorfer SC
7133
5131
Heilbronner Falken
December 26, 2018, 18:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
8152
3021
Heilbronner Falken
February 28, 2016, 17:30
HC Frýdek Místek
10010
31020
Valassky Hokejovy Klub
March 22, 2016, 17:00
Havlíčkův Brod
8332
2020
Moravske Budejovice 2005
March 27, 2017, 16:00
Ehc Bayreuth
4013
2110
Freiburg
November 30, 2018, 20:00
HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
1010
1001
Hc Kobra Praha
March 29, 2017, 16:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
00
33
Lausitzer Füchse
December 4, 2018, 19:30
VHK Vsetín
3201
3111
Havlíčkův Brod
April 9, 2017, 15:30
Deggendorfer SC
Löwen Frankfurt
December 14, 2018, 20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
41030
20110
ESV Kaufbeuren
February 14, 2016, 16:00
HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
4013
0000
HC Tábor
April 4, 2016, 16:00
EC Kassel Huskies
1010
3201
EC Bad Nauheim
December 28, 2015, 18:30
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2020
4112
SC Riessersee
November 1, 2016, 19:00
Heilbronner Falken
113
011
Dresdner Eislöwen
November 27, 2018, 20:00
VHK Vsetín
312
000
HC Vlci Jablonec nad Nisou
April 7, 2017, 15:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
31020
41120
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
February 12, 2016, 18:30
SK Karviná
6
1
Hodonín
January 20, 2016, 17:00
Hc Rt Torax Poruba
211
430
VHK Vsetín
March 25, 2017, 16:00