Finland 2. LeagueSwitzerland U20 TournamentChampions LeagueIHL SloveniaCzech Hockey GamesDenmark EIHCEstonia MeistriliigaNHL Stanley CupSHL - Swedish Hockey LeagueChampions Hockey LeagueClub FriendlyKontinental Hockey LeagueRailway CupNikolai Georgievich Puchkov TournamentMemorial of Ivan Haritonovich RomazanJunior Club World CupBelarus ExtraleagueU20 FriendliesFriendly Matches WomenKazakhstan CupFinland Tournament WomenSwitzerland CupBelarus CupEuro Ice Hockey ChallengeAustralia LeagueNew Zealand Ice Hockey LeagueNHLAHL Calder CupAmerican Hockey LeagueIIHF World ChampionshipOHLInternational FriendlyEuro Hockey TourWorld Championship Div 1Finland SM LiigaSweden Hockey LeagueCanada U21 CJHL Fred Page CupIIHF U18 World ChampionshipWorld Championship Division IIICzech Republic ExtraligaGermany DEL 2World Championship U18World Championship Div 2Germany Eishockey LigaSlovenia DP ligaAustria EHLAustria 1. leagueKazakhstan Vysshaya LigaVHLMHLRussia VHL BDenmark Metal LigaenSlovakia ExtraleagueAlps Hockey LeagueNorway GET-ligaenIIHF Women World ChampionshipEngland Elite LigaSweden 2. leagueWorld Championship Div 2 WomenPoland Hockej LeagueWorld Championship Div 1 WomenFrance Ligue MagnusSwitzerland NLASwitzerland NLBCanada WHLLatvian Hockey LeagueSweden Hockey AllsvenskanBelarus Vysshaya LigaSwiss National LeagueCzech 1. leagueBelarus 2. leagueLithuania 1st LeagueMOL LeagueAsian LeagueIHLSweden 3. League AllettanHungary U20 LeagueFinland U20 SM LiigaFinland U20Russia Championship WomenRussia 1. league WomenCanada U21 British Columbia HLSlovakia 2. LeagueUkraine Professional Hockey LeagueSweden 3. leagueNorway 2. leagueSweden League U20France Coupe de la LigueFinland 3rd LeagueRussia ZHL WomenEnglish Challenge CupAustria League U20Friendlies U19Slovakia ChampionshipMHL BSwitzerland CupAustria Young Stars LeagueUSA All Star GameHungary CupWorld Championship U20 Div IIU20 World ChampionshipCzech 2. leagueContinental CupSlovakia U20 ExtraleagueWorld Championship U20Czech 3. leagueSpengler CupPoland CupRomania CupChannel One CupCanada U21 Ontario Junior HLLithuania Premier LeagueNorway EliteserienEHTDeutschland CupKazakhstan ChampionshipRussia Minor Hockey League BSwedish Hockey League WomenHungary 1. leagueCzech Extraliga U20Austria U20 LeagueNHL PreseasonVisegrad CupSlovenia CupBashkortostan Republic CupDolomiten CupMountfield CupMemorial I. Hlinka U18International Club FriendliesSweden Hockey GamesRussia Alrosa CupEuro Hockey ChallengeFive Nations Tournament WomenU18 World ChampionshipFinland MestisU21 Central Canada HLCzech Tournament U19USA NCAANorway 1. leagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1Sweden Elitserien U20International Hockey LeagueErste LigaCroatia 1. LeagueCroatial 1. divisionPoland 2. LeagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1 WomenWinter OlympicWinter Olympics WomenSlovakia U18 TournamentU18 Five Nations CupSweden HockeyEttan Norra varLatvia CupU18 World Championship WomenJapan CupHockeyEttan OstraDenmark CupCanada U21 Maritime Junior HLCanada U21 Vancouver Island Junior HLKHL All Star GameAustria 1. league U20Germany 3. leagueUSA U21 NAHLPoland League CupEstonia 1. LeagueChallenge Cup Asi U20World Junior A ChallengeRussia Tournament U17Four Nations Tournament WomenFinland Suomi SarjaFriendly Matches WomenUSA U21 USHLGermany CupKarjala TournamentSlovenia U20 ChampionshipLatvia U20 ChampionshipWorld Hockey Challenge U17U20 Black Sea CupHungary Championship WomenRussia U20 TournamentBelarus ChampionshipKazakhstan 1. leagueCanada U21 Saskatchewan Junior HLGermany SWB CupGaubodenvolksfest CupTatra CupGermany Wingas CupGovernors CupSlovakia U20 TournamentSlovakia U20 ChampionshipClub FriendliesCanada U21 CHL Memorial CupUSA ECHLCanada U21 CJHL RBC CupUSA U21 NAHL Robertson CupQuebec Major Junior HLU21 CJHL Western Canada CupLatvia 1. LeaguePoland Central League U20U18 ChampionshipUSA U21 USPHL PremierU18 FriendlyUniversiadeUniversiade WomenWorld U18 A ChallengeSpain SuperleagueCanada U21 WHLBelarus U18 CupAustria TournamentCanada U21 Northern Ontario Junior HLUSA U21 Eastern HL PremierWorld CupCanada Northern Ontario Junior HLWinter Olympic GamesCzech Tournament U20IIHF U20 Club World CupLada CupU17 Five Nations CupCanada Cup WomenU20 Championship USAU18 Selection CampU17 Development CampGerman ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Canada U16 OHL Gold CupU18 World ChampionshipCanada U18 National ChampionshipFinland LiigaCanada National Championship WomenFriendly matchesItaly Serie AGermany DELCzech 2. leagueMagyar KupaInter National LeagueCzech Extraleague U18Croatial 1.DivisionKazachstanu ChampioshipGermany U19 CupSlovakia U18 CupRussia All StarsChampionship U18 WomenDenmark Metal CupAustria Natioanl LeagueEIHLRussia U18 League PovolzhyeCoupe de FranceUkraine PHLPoland SupercupFriendly match juniors
HC Ocelari Trinec
3
0
HC Skoda Plzen
April 15, 2019, 15:00
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
HC Ocelari Trinec
April 18, 2019, 15:00
HC Pirati Chomutov
Mountfield Hradec Kralove
April 23, 2019, 23:30
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
01
21
Rytiri Kladno
April 19, 2019, 18:00
Rytiri Kladno
3210
5104
HC Dynamo Pardubice
April 14, 2019, 16:00
HC Pirati Chomutov
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
April 23, 2019, 15:30
Mountfield Hradec Kralove
Rytiri Kladno
April 19, 2019, 23:59
HC Kometa Brno
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
April 13, 2019, 13:30
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
5122
2002
HC Dynamo Pardubice
April 21, 2019, 17:00
Mountfield Hradec Kralove
HC Pirati Chomutov
April 14, 2019, 23:00
HC Pirati Chomutov
40
40
HC Dynamo Pardubice
April 16, 2019, 15:30
HC Skoda Plzen
3100
1001
HC Ocelari Trinec
April 13, 2019, 13:00
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
211000
301101
HC Ocelari Trinec
April 26, 2019, 17:00
HC Dynamo Pardubice
0000
2201
HC Pirati Chomutov
April 19, 2019, 17:00
Rytiri Kladno
Mountfield Hradec Kralove
April 16, 2019, 23:30
Rytiri Kladno
30
10
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
April 16, 2019, 15:30
Mountfield Hradec Kralove
HC Dynamo Pardubice
April 21, 2019, 23:00
Rytiri Kladno
HC Pirati Chomutov
April 21, 2019, 16:00
HC Ocelari Trinec
4021
1100
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
April 22, 2019, 17:00
HC Ocelari Trinec
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
April 23, 2019, 17:00
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
1001
3101
HC Pirati Chomutov
April 14, 2019, 17:00
HC Dynamo Pardubice
Rytiri Kladno
April 23, 2019, 16:00
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
020
010
HC Ocelari Trinec
April 19, 2019, 17:00
HC Ocelari Trinec
2
1
HC Bili Tygri Liberec
April 28, 2019, 18:20