IHL SloveniaCzech Hockey GamesEstonia MeistriliigaSwitzerland U20 TournamentChampions LeagueFinland 2. LeagueSHL - Swedish Hockey LeagueDenmark EIHCNHL Stanley CupSweden Hockey LeagueMHLNHLKontinental Hockey LeagueVHLCzech 1. leagueCzech Republic ExtraligaSlovakia ExtraleagueSwitzerland NLBSweden 2. leagueMOL LeagueSwitzerland NLAGermany Eishockey LigaAustria 1. leagueFinland SM LiigaSwedish Hockey League WomenGermany DEL 2Denmark Metal LigaenPoland Hockej LeagueFrance Ligue MagnusBelarus ExtraleagueKazakhstan Vysshaya LigaAlps Hockey LeagueUkraine Professional Hockey LeagueRussia VHL BBelarus 2. leagueFinland U20Sweden 3. leagueLatvian Hockey LeagueSlovenia DP ligaNorway 2. leagueNorway GET-ligaenRussia 1. league WomenAustria EHLSwiss National LeagueWorld Championship U20Euro Hockey TourClub FriendlySwitzerland CupInternational FriendlyLithuania 1st LeagueAustria League U20IHLFinland 3rd LeagueGermany 3. leagueFinland Tournament WomenU20 FriendliesPoland SupercupSlovakia U20 ExtraleagueCzech 3. leagueSlovenia CupCzech Extraliga U20Belarus CupSwitzerland CupNHL PreseasonMHL BAmerican Hockey LeagueOHLEngland Elite LigaSweden Hockey AllsvenskanSlovakia 2. LeagueCanada WHLEstonia 1. LeagueBelarus Vysshaya LigaWorld Championship Div 2 WomenFinland U20 SM LiigaAsian LeagueChampions Hockey LeagueFrance Coupe de la LigueFriendly Matches WomenEuro Ice Hockey ChallengeFriendlies U19World Championship U20 Div IISweden 3. League AllettanU20 World ChampionshipVisegrad CupContinental CupSpengler CupPoland CupChannel One CupIIHF Women World ChampionshipEnglish Challenge CupHungary CupEHTDeutschland CupRussia ZHL WomenRussia Championship WomenPoland 2. LeagueAustralia LeagueJunior Club World CupNikolai Georgievich Puchkov TournamentRailway CupMemorial of Ivan Haritonovich RomazanKazakhstan CupNew Zealand Ice Hockey LeagueAHL Calder CupU20 Black Sea CupIIHF World ChampionshipWorld Championship Div 1Canada U21 CJHL Fred Page CupIIHF U18 World ChampionshipWorld Championship Division IIIWorld Championship U18World Championship Div 2World Championship Div 1 WomenHungary U20 LeagueCanada U21 British Columbia HLSweden League U20Slovakia ChampionshipAustria Young Stars LeagueUSA All Star GameCzech 2. leagueRomania CupCanada U21 Ontario Junior HLLithuania Premier LeagueNorway EliteserienKazakhstan ChampionshipRussia Minor Hockey League BHungary 1. leagueAustria U20 LeagueBashkortostan Republic CupDolomiten CupMountfield CupMemorial I. Hlinka U18International Club FriendliesSweden Hockey GamesRussia Alrosa CupEuro Hockey ChallengeFive Nations Tournament WomenU18 World ChampionshipFinland MestisU21 Central Canada HLCzech Tournament U19USA NCAANorway 1. leagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1Sweden Elitserien U20International Hockey LeagueErste LigaCroatia 1. LeagueCroatial 1. divisionChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1 WomenWinter OlympicWinter Olympics WomenSlovakia U18 TournamentU18 Five Nations CupSweden HockeyEttan Norra varLatvia CupU18 World Championship WomenJapan CupHockeyEttan OstraDenmark CupCanada U21 Maritime Junior HLCanada U21 Vancouver Island Junior HLKHL All Star GameAustria 1. league U20USA U21 NAHLPoland League CupChallenge Cup Asi U20World Junior A ChallengeRussia Tournament U17Four Nations Tournament WomenFinland Suomi SarjaFriendly Matches WomenUSA U21 USHLGermany CupKarjala TournamentSlovenia U20 ChampionshipLatvia U20 ChampionshipWorld Hockey Challenge U17Hungary Championship WomenRussia U20 TournamentBelarus ChampionshipKazakhstan 1. leagueCanada U21 Saskatchewan Junior HLGermany SWB CupGaubodenvolksfest CupTatra CupGermany Wingas CupGovernors CupSlovakia U20 ChampionshipSlovakia U20 TournamentClub FriendliesCanada U21 CHL Memorial CupUSA ECHLCanada U21 CJHL RBC CupUSA U21 NAHL Robertson CupQuebec Major Junior HLU21 CJHL Western Canada CupLatvia 1. LeaguePoland Central League U20U18 ChampionshipUSA U21 USPHL PremierU18 FriendlyUniversiadeUniversiade WomenWorld U18 A ChallengeSpain SuperleagueCanada U21 WHLBelarus U18 CupAustria TournamentCanada U21 Northern Ontario Junior HLUSA U21 Eastern HL PremierWorld CupCanada Northern Ontario Junior HLWinter Olympic GamesCzech Tournament U20IIHF U20 Club World CupLada CupU17 Five Nations CupCanada Cup WomenU20 Championship USAU18 Selection CampU17 Development CampGerman ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Canada U16 OHL Gold CupU18 World ChampionshipCanada U18 National ChampionshipFinland LiigaCanada National Championship WomenFriendly matchesItaly Serie AGermany DELCzech 2. leagueMagyar KupaInter National LeagueCzech Extraleague U18Croatial 1.DivisionKazachstanu ChampioshipGermany U19 CupSlovakia U18 CupRussia All StarsChampionship U18 WomenDenmark Metal CupAustria Natioanl LeagueEIHLRussia U18 League PovolzhyeCoupe de FranceUkraine PHLFriendly match juniors
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
11
33
Agidel Ufa
February 27, 2020, 09:30
Agidel Ufa
3102
0000
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
November 25, 2019, 15:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
HK Tornado Dmitrov
November 14, 2019, 12:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
November 18, 2019, 07:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
2110
8242
Agidel Ufa
February 19, 2020, 15:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
5041
1100
SKA Saint Petersburg
January 18, 2020, 11:00
SKA Saint Petersburg
11
11
Agidel Ufa
November 15, 2019, 10:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
2020
9342
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
November 25, 2019, 15:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
0000
3021
Agidel Ufa
February 20, 2020, 08:00
HC Dinamo Saint Petersburg Women
Agidel Ufa
November 14, 2019, 10:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov
2101
1100
Agidel Ufa
January 15, 2020, 15:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
HK Tornado Dmitrov
January 11, 2021, 10:00
HC Dinamo Saint Petersburg Women
HK Tornado Dmitrov
February 16, 2020, 09:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
SKA Saint Petersburg
January 23, 2020, 07:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
5
1
HC Dinamo Saint Petersburg Women
January 18, 2020, 10:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
5
2
HK Tornado Dmitrov
January 12, 2021, 10:00
HC Dinamo Saint Petersburg Women
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
November 18, 2019, 10:00
Agidel Ufa
3012
0000
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
March 1, 2020, 09:00
SKA Saint Petersburg
HK Tornado Dmitrov
February 15, 2020, 10:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
4211
5121
Skif Nizhny Novgorod
February 20, 2020, 11:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
1100
4021
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
February 19, 2020, 11:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
November 26, 2019, 08:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov
2002
3201
Agidel Ufa
January 14, 2020, 15:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
January 19, 2020, 11:00