Champions LeagueSHL - Swedish Hockey LeagueDenmark EIHCSwitzerland U20 TournamentFinland 2. LeagueCzech Hockey GamesEstonia MeistriliigaNHL Stanley CupIHL SloveniaNHLVHLKontinental Hockey LeagueCzech Republic ExtraligaFinland SM LiigaSweden Hockey LeagueMHLChampions Hockey LeagueCzech 1. leagueSlovakia ExtraleagueAustria 1. leagueCanada WHLGermany DEL 2Switzerland NLBDenmark Metal LigaenAmerican Hockey LeagueAustria EHLOHLEngland Elite LigaContinental CupFrance Ligue MagnusGermany Eishockey LigaPoland Hockej LeagueSwitzerland NLAMOL LeagueAlps Hockey LeagueNorway GET-ligaenSweden 2. leagueKazakhstan Vysshaya LigaBelarus ExtraleagueSweden Hockey AllsvenskanCzech 3. leagueLatvian Hockey LeagueCzech Extraliga U20Swiss National LeagueFinland U20Russia 1. league WomenAsian LeagueIHLNorway 2. leagueUkraine Professional Hockey LeagueBelarus Vysshaya LigaEHTDeutschland CupEuro Ice Hockey ChallengeU20 FriendliesInternational FriendlyEuro Hockey TourFinland Tournament WomenMHL BRussia VHL BBelarus 2. leagueEnglish Challenge CupSwedish Hockey League WomenSweden 3. leagueClub FriendlySlovenia DP ligaRussia ZHL WomenSlovakia 2. LeagueRussia Championship WomenNHL PreseasonAustria League U20Poland 2. LeaguePoland SupercupSwitzerland CupSlovenia CupAustralia LeagueHungary CupJunior Club World CupNikolai Georgievich Puchkov TournamentRailway CupMemorial of Ivan Haritonovich RomazanFriendly Matches WomenKazakhstan CupSwitzerland CupBelarus CupNew Zealand Ice Hockey LeagueAHL Calder CupIIHF World ChampionshipWorld Championship Div 1Canada U21 CJHL Fred Page CupIIHF U18 World ChampionshipWorld Championship Division IIIWorld Championship U18World Championship Div 2IIHF Women World ChampionshipWorld Championship Div 2 WomenWorld Championship Div 1 WomenLithuania 1st LeagueSweden 3. League AllettanHungary U20 LeagueFinland U20 SM LiigaCanada U21 British Columbia HLSweden League U20France Coupe de la LigueFinland 3rd LeagueFriendlies U19Slovakia ChampionshipAustria Young Stars LeagueUSA All Star GameWorld Championship U20 Div IIU20 World ChampionshipCzech 2. leagueSlovakia U20 ExtraleagueWorld Championship U20Spengler CupPoland CupRomania CupChannel One CupCanada U21 Ontario Junior HLLithuania Premier LeagueNorway EliteserienKazakhstan ChampionshipRussia Minor Hockey League BHungary 1. leagueAustria U20 LeagueVisegrad CupBashkortostan Republic CupDolomiten CupMountfield CupMemorial I. Hlinka U18International Club FriendliesSweden Hockey GamesRussia Alrosa CupEuro Hockey ChallengeFive Nations Tournament WomenU18 World ChampionshipFinland MestisU21 Central Canada HLCzech Tournament U19USA NCAANorway 1. leagueChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1Sweden Elitserien U20International Hockey LeagueErste LigaCroatia 1. LeagueCroatial 1. divisionChallenge Cup of Asia Div 1 WomenWinter OlympicWinter Olympics WomenSlovakia U18 TournamentU18 Five Nations CupSweden HockeyEttan Norra varLatvia CupU18 World Championship WomenJapan CupHockeyEttan OstraDenmark CupCanada U21 Maritime Junior HLCanada U21 Vancouver Island Junior HLKHL All Star GameAustria 1. league U20Germany 3. leagueUSA U21 NAHLPoland League CupEstonia 1. LeagueChallenge Cup Asi U20World Junior A ChallengeRussia Tournament U17Four Nations Tournament WomenFinland Suomi SarjaFriendly Matches WomenUSA U21 USHLGermany CupKarjala TournamentSlovenia U20 ChampionshipLatvia U20 ChampionshipWorld Hockey Challenge U17U20 Black Sea CupHungary Championship WomenRussia U20 TournamentBelarus ChampionshipKazakhstan 1. leagueCanada U21 Saskatchewan Junior HLGermany SWB CupGaubodenvolksfest CupTatra CupGermany Wingas CupGovernors CupSlovakia U20 ChampionshipSlovakia U20 TournamentClub FriendliesCanada U21 CHL Memorial CupUSA ECHLCanada U21 CJHL RBC CupUSA U21 NAHL Robertson CupQuebec Major Junior HLU21 CJHL Western Canada CupLatvia 1. LeaguePoland Central League U20U18 ChampionshipUSA U21 USPHL PremierU18 FriendlyUniversiadeUniversiade WomenWorld U18 A ChallengeSpain SuperleagueCanada U21 WHLBelarus U18 CupAustria TournamentCanada U21 Northern Ontario Junior HLUSA U21 Eastern HL PremierWorld CupCanada Northern Ontario Junior HLWinter Olympic GamesCzech Tournament U20IIHF U20 Club World CupLada CupU17 Five Nations CupCanada Cup WomenU20 Championship USAU18 Selection CampU17 Development CampGerman ChampionshipFriendly Matches U20Canada U16 OHL Gold CupU18 World ChampionshipCanada U18 National ChampionshipFinland LiigaCanada National Championship WomenFriendly matchesItaly Serie AGermany DELCzech 2. leagueMagyar KupaInter National LeagueCzech Extraleague U18Croatial 1.DivisionKazachstanu ChampioshipGermany U19 CupSlovakia U18 CupRussia All StarsChampionship U18 WomenDenmark Metal CupAustria Natioanl LeagueEIHLRussia U18 League PovolzhyeCoupe de FranceUkraine PHLFriendly match juniors
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
5
1
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
November 20, 2018, 11:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
January 28, 2019, 11:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
311001
410102
Agidel Ufa
January 22, 2019, 16:00
Agidel Ufa
10424
0000
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
October 23, 2018, 16:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
220
110
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
January 25, 2019, 16:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
6132
1001
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
November 14, 2018, 07:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
0000
6321
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
December 27, 2018, 10:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
4112
6123
Agidel Ufa
November 14, 2018, 15:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1001
9405
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
December 25, 2018, 10:00
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
1010
2002
Agidel Ufa
October 1, 2019, 17:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
3020
3020
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
February 19, 2019, 15:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
3201
1001
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
February 13, 2019, 07:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
0020
0111
Agidel Ufa
November 20, 2018, 07:00
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
2020
1001
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
January 23, 2019, 10:00
Agidel Ufa
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
March 20, 2019, 11:00
Agidel Ufa
2110
3102
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
December 18, 2018, 15:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
2020
4211
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
October 29, 2018, 15:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
Skif Nizhny Novgorod Women
February 14, 2019, 07:00
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
0000
1010
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
October 26, 2018, 16:00
Sverdlovskaya Oblast
0000
7340
Agidel Ufa
February 19, 2019, 10:00
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
20101
11000
HK Tornado Dmitrov Women
January 17, 2019, 10:00
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
5122
1010
Sverdlovskaya Oblast Women
October 1, 2019, 12:00
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
110
330
Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
January 24, 2019, 10:00
Agidel Ufa
5221
1100
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
December 19, 2018, 15:00